Upcoming Next
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favourites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Soccer (1462)
- Basketball (230)
- Tennis (135)
- Table Tennis (140)
- Hockey (248)
- Volleyball (39)
- Handball (91)
- Baseball (3)
- Cricket (7)
- Football (85)
- Snooker (8)
- Futsal (4)
- Rugby Union (25)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (42)
- Rugby League (9)
- Golf (9)
- Counter-Strike (42)
- League of Legends (4)
- Martial Arts (20)
- Cycling (1)
- Water Polo (5)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (12)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (7)
- Valorant (5)
- Dota2 (9)
- SettingsAmerican -200GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 16 Oct 19:00
Deportivo A CorunaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 19:00
Deportivo A CorunaBoth teams to score - NO - 16 Oct 19:00
Deportivo A CorunaBoth teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 19:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Deportivo A Coruna2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 16 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 16 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESLevante - 16 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 2.5Zakaria Eddahchouri - player will score a goalDeportivo A Coruna - 16 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Deportivo A CorunaTotal OVER 1.5 - 16 Oct 19:00
Zakaria Eddahchouri - player will score a goalDeportivo A CorunaCorners total OVER 9.5David Mella Shots Over 1.5 - 17 Oct 12:00
Atletico MadridTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 12:00
Atletico MadridBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 12:00
Atletico MadridBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 12:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Atletico Madrid2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 12:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 12:00
Both teams to score - YESEspanyol - 17 Oct 12:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Atletico MadridTotal OVER 1.5 - 17 Oct 12:00
Total OVER 2.5Alexander Sorloth - player will score a goalAtletico Madrid - 17 Oct 12:00
Alexander Sorloth - player will score a goalAtletico MadridCorners total OVER 9.5Jofre Carreras Shots Over 0.5 - 17 Oct 14:15
VillarrealTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 14:15
VillarrealBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 14:15
VillarrealBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 14:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Villarreal2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 14:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 14:15
Both teams to score - YESElche - 17 Oct 14:15
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - VillarrealTotal OVER 1.5 - 17 Oct 14:15
Total OVER 3.5Gerard Moreno - player will score a goalVillarreal - 17 Oct 16:30
BarcelonaTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
BarcelonaBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 16:30
BarcelonaBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Barcelona2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESReal Betis - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - BarcelonaTotal OVER 1.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Total OVER 3.5Raphinha - player will score a goalBarcelona - 17 Oct 19:00
Athletic BilbaoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 2.5Robert Navarro - player will score a goalAthletic Bilbao - 17 Oct 19:00
Athletic BilbaoBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 19:00
Athletic BilbaoBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 19:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Athletic Bilbao2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESValencia - 18 Oct 12:00
OsasunaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 12:00
OsasunaBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 12:00
OsasunaBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 12:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Osasuna2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 12:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 12:00
Both teams to score - YESRacing Santander - 18 Oct 12:00
Total OVER 2.5Ante Budimir - player will score a goalOsasuna - 18 Oct 14:15
Celta VigoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 14:15
Celta VigoBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 14:15
Celta VigoBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 14:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Celta Vigo2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 14:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 14:15
Both teams to score - YESAlaves - 18 Oct 14:15
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Celta VigoTotal OVER 1.5 - 18 Oct 14:15
Total OVER 2.5Lucas Boye - player will score a goalCelta Vigo - 18 Oct 16:30
Real SociedadTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 16:30
Real SociedadBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 16:30
Real SociedadBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Real Sociedad2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESMalaga - 18 Oct 16:30
Total OVER 2.5Orri Oskarsson - player will score a goalReal Sociedad - 18 Oct 19:00
Real MadridTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 19:00
Real MadridBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 19:00
Real MadridBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 19:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Real Madrid2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESSevilla - 18 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Real MadridTotal OVER 1.5 - 18 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 3.5Kylian Mbappe - player will score a goalReal Madrid - 19 Oct 19:00
Rayo VallecanoTotal OVER 1.5Both teams to score - YES - 19 Oct 19:00
Rayo VallecanoBoth teams to score - NO - 19 Oct 19:00
Rayo VallecanoBoth teams to score - YES - 19 Oct 19:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Rayo Vallecano2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 19 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 19 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESGetafe - 21 Oct 18:00
Athletic BilbaoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 21 Oct 18:00
Athletic BilbaoBoth teams to score - NO - 21 Oct 18:00
Athletic BilbaoBoth teams to score - YES - 21 Oct 18:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Athletic Bilbao2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 21 Oct 18:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 21 Oct 18:00
Both teams to score - YESLevante - 23 Oct 19:00
AlavesTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 19:00
AlavesBoth teams to score - NO - 23 Oct 19:00
AlavesBoth teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 19:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Alaves2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 23 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 23 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESMalaga - 24 Oct 12:00
Rayo VallecanoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 12:00
Rayo VallecanoBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 12:00
Rayo VallecanoBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 12:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Rayo Vallecano2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 12:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 12:00
Both teams to score - YESElche - 24 Oct 14:15
Racing SantanderTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 14:15
Racing SantanderBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 14:15
Racing SantanderBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 14:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Racing Santander2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 14:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 14:15
Both teams to score - YESEspanyol - 24 Oct 16:30
VillarrealTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 16:30
VillarrealBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 16:30
VillarrealBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Villarreal2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESValencia - 24 Oct 19:00
Atletico MadridTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 19:00
Atletico MadridBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 19:00
Atletico MadridBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 19:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Atletico Madrid2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESDeportivo A Coruna - 25 Oct 13:00
Athletic BilbaoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 13:00
Athletic BilbaoBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 13:00
Athletic BilbaoBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Athletic Bilbao2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESGetafe - 25 Oct 15:15
Real BetisTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 15:15
Real BetisBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 15:15
Real BetisBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Real Betis2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESCelta Vigo - 25 Oct 17:30
Real SociedadTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 17:30
Real SociedadBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 17:30
Real SociedadBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 17:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Real Sociedad2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YESLevante - 25 Oct 20:00
BarcelonaTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 20:00
BarcelonaBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 20:00
BarcelonaBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 20:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Barcelona2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - YESReal Madrid - 26 Oct 20:00
SevillaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 26 Oct 20:00
SevillaBoth teams to score - NO - 26 Oct 20:00
SevillaBoth teams to score - YES - 26 Oct 20:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Sevilla2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 26 Oct 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 26 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - YESOsasuna - 16 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 16 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 16 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 17 Oct 12:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 12:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 12:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 17 Oct 12:00
1st half result - Atletico Madrid2nd half result - Atletico MadridAlexander Sorloth - player will score a goal in both halves - 17 Oct 14:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 14:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 14:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 17 Oct 14:15
1st half result - Villarreal2nd half result - VillarrealGerard Moreno - player will score a goal in both halves - 17 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
1st half result - Barcelona2nd half result - BarcelonaRaphinha - player will score a goal in both halves - 17 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 12:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 12:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 12:00
1st half result - Osasuna2nd half result - OsasunaAnte Budimir - player will score a goal in both halves - 18 Oct 14:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 14:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 14:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 18 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 19:00
1st half result - Real Madrid2nd half result - Real MadridKylian Mbappe - player will score a goal in both halves - 19 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 19 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 19 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 21 Oct 18:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 21 Oct 18:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 23 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 23 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 12:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 12:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 14:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 14:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.51X - 25 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 20:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 26 Oct 20:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 26 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12
Spain, La Liga1X2
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
+110
+250
+250
2.5-111
2.5-111
-133
-105
16 Oct 19:00
+370
+275
-133
2.5-125
2.5-100
-133
-105
17 Oct 12:00
-213
+370
+550
2.5-222
2.5+175
-175
+125
17 Oct 14:15
+490
+425
-222
2.5-350
2.5+235
-263
+180
17 Oct 16:30
+235
+240
+120
2.5-100
2.5-125
-125
-111
17 Oct 19:00
-103
+255
+270
2.5-149
2.5+120
-167
+120
18 Oct 12:00
+110
+235
+265
2.5+120
2.5-149
-105
-133
18 Oct 14:15
+220
+255
+120
2.5-125
2.5-100
-154
+112
18 Oct 16:30
-370
+525
+900
2.5-312
2.5+210
-139
-100
18 Oct 19:00
+185
+210
+160
2.5+170
2.5-213
+120
-167
19 Oct 19:00
+235
+235
+110
2.5-111
2.5-118
-133
-105
21 Oct 18:00
-125
+260
+340
2.5-105
2.5-125
-111
-125
23 Oct 19:00
-139
+275
+360
2.5-125
2.5-105
-133
-105
24 Oct 12:00
+135
+255
+180
2.5-149
2.5+110
-175
+125
24 Oct 14:15
+230
+260
+107
2.5-149
2.5+110
-167
+120
24 Oct 16:30
-435
+500
+1125
2.5-200
2.5+150
-100
-139
24 Oct 19:00
-159
+275
+455
2.5+115
2.5-154
+115
-159
25 Oct 13:00
+165
+240
+155
2.5-125
2.5-105
-154
+112
25 Oct 15:15
-149
+300
+350
2.5-161
2.5+120
-159
+115
25 Oct 17:30
-182
+380
+380
2.5-350
2.5+235
-300
+205
25 Oct 20:00
-108
+245
+290
2.5+105
2.5-139
-111
-125
26 Oct 20:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake₦ 20900Odds2.65Winnings₦ 55385AWAY team Fouls total OVER 11.5Manchester City - PSG2.65
- Stake₦ 26100Odds2.07Winnings₦ 54027OV Helsingborg 4IF Hallby HK - OV Helsingborg2.07
- Stake5323 KčOdds1.8Winnings9581.4 KčTotal UNDER 4.5Feyenoord - Como1.28Liverpool LASK Linz - Liverpool1.4
- Stake400 krOdds21.37Winnings8550.68 krLiverpool LASK Linz - Liverpool1.32Both teams to score - YES Feyenoord - Como1.38Bodo/Glimt total OVER 1.5Bodo/Glimt - Borussia Dortmund1.95Manchester City -1.5Manchester City - PSG3.41X Roma - Real Madrid1.77
- Stake500 KčOdds12.78Winnings6392.95 KčFeyenoord Feyenoord - Como3.15Real Madrid Roma - Real Madrid1.98Real Betis Real Betis - FC Porto2.05