Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
MLB- Football (1668)
- Basketball (217)
- Tennis (120)
- Table Tennis (163)
- Ice Hockey (252)
- Volleyball (4)
- Handball (91)
- Baseball (4)
- Cricket (11)
- American Football (145)
- Darts (23)
- Futsal (13)
- Rugby Union (27)
- Aussie Rules (8)
- Boxing (44)
- Rugby League (2)
- Golf (5)
- Counter-Strike (85)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (17)
- Cycling (1)
- Water Polo (5)
- Floorball (32)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (1)
- Dota2 (5)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
01 Oct 18:45
03 Oct 01:00
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
03 Oct 01:00
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
03 Oct 01:00
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
03 Oct 01:00
- Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Denmarkvs.PortugalPortugalJoao Felix Shots on Target OVER 0.5Both teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Denmarkvs.Portugal1XTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Germanyvs.Serbia1st half result - GermanyBoth teams to score - NOGermany total OVER 1.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Germanyvs.SerbiaGermany (-2.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Irelandvs.AustriaAustriaBoth teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Israelvs.KosovoBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Walesvs.NorwayNorwayErling Haaland - player will score a goalBoth teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Walesvs.Norway1st half result - NorwayErling Haaland Shots on Target OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Denmarkvs.PortugalPortugalTotal OVER 2.5Shots on target Portugal total OVER 3.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Denmarkvs.PortugalXTotal OVER 3.5Denmark to score first goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Denmarkvs.PortugalPortugal (-1.5)Total OVER 2.5Shots on target total UNDER 9.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Germanyvs.SerbiaGermany (-1.5)Total OVER 3.5Germany Corners handicap (-4.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Germanyvs.SerbiaGermany (-2.5)Total OVER 3.5Corners total UNDER 9.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Germanyvs.SerbiaSerbia (+1.5)Total UNDER 2.5Germany Corners handicap (-3.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Greecevs.NetherlandsNetherlandsTotal UNDER 3.5Netherlands to score last goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Greecevs.NetherlandsNetherlands (-1.5)Total OVER 2.5Corners total UNDER 8.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Greecevs.NetherlandsXTotal OVER 3.5Corners total UNDER 9.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Walesvs.NorwayNorway (-1.5)Total OVER 2.5Shots on target total UNDER 10.5 - Boosted
ATP Tour. Beijing02 Oct•03:00Daniil Medvedevvs.Pablo Carreno-BustaGames handicap Daniil Medvedev (-4.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•14:00Kazakhstanvs.MoldovaKazakhstanTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•14:00Kazakhstanvs.MoldovaX2Both teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•14:00Kazakhstanvs.MoldovaKazakhstanCorners total OVER 8.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•16:00Cyprusvs.ArmeniaCyprusTotal UNDER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•16:00Cyprusvs.ArmeniaX2Total OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Belgiumvs.TurkeyBelgiumRomelu Lukaku - player will score a goalBoth teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Belgiumvs.TurkeyBoth teams to score - YESKevin de Bruyne Shots on Target OVER 0.5Arda Guler Shots on Target OVER 0.5Total OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Belgiumvs.TurkeyX2Total OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Francevs.ItalyItaly (+1.5)Corners total OVER 9.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Bosnia and Herzegovinavs.SwedenSwedenViktor Gyokeres - player will score a goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Hungaryvs.GeorgiaX2Total UNDER 1.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Polandvs.RomaniaPolandTotal OVER 3.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Ukrainevs.Northern IrelandUkraineTotal UNDER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Francevs.ItalyFranceMichael Olise - player will score a goalMost Corners - France - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Francevs.ItalyX2Both teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Bosnia and Herzegovinavs.SwedenSwedenMost Corners - Sweden - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Bosnia and Herzegovinavs.SwedenBosnia and HerzegovinaBoth teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Faroe Islandsvs.SlovakiaSlovakia will score in both halves - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Hungaryvs.GeorgiaHungaryMost Corners - Hungary - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Hungaryvs.GeorgiaBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Polandvs.RomaniaPolandTotal OVER 2.5Robert Lewandowski Shots on Target OVER 1.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Polandvs.RomaniaBoth teams to score - NOTotal UNDER 3.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Ukrainevs.Northern IrelandUkraineBoth teams to score - NOTotal UNDER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Bosnia and Herzegovinavs.Sweden12Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•16:45Hajduk Splitvs.AjaxAjaxTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•19:00FC Copenhagenvs.BragaBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.512 - 02 Oct 17:00
BesiktasBarcelona (+6.5) - 02 Oct 17:00
BesiktasTotal OVER 171.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 02 Oct 17:00
Besiktas (3 way)Total OVER 171.5 - 02 Oct 17:00
Total OVER 171.5Barcelona - 02 Oct 17:45
FenerbahceTotal OVER 166.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 02 Oct 17:45
FenerbahceBC Dubai (+6.5) - 02 Oct 17:45
Fenerbahce (3 way)Total OVER 166.5 - 02 Oct 17:45
Total OVER 166.5BC Dubai - 02 Oct 18:00
Bayern MunichTotal OVER 167.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 02 Oct 18:00
Bayern MunichPartizan (+6.5) - 02 Oct 18:00
Bayern Munich (3 way)Total OVER 167.5 - 02 Oct 18:00
Total OVER 167.5Partizan - 02 Oct 18:00
ValenciaAsvel Villeurbanne (+6.5) - 02 Oct 18:00
ValenciaTotal OVER 170.51st quarter result - 2 (3 way) - 02 Oct 18:00
Valencia (3 way)Total OVER 170.5 - 02 Oct 18:00
Total OVER 170.5Asvel Villeurbanne - 02 Oct 18:30
Olimpia MilanoBaskonia (+6.5) - 02 Oct 18:30
Olimpia MilanoTotal OVER 176.51st quarter result - 2 (3 way) - 02 Oct 18:30
Olimpia Milano (3 way)Total OVER 176.5 - 02 Oct 18:30
Total OVER 176.5Baskonia
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.90
4.50
1.50
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.67
2.10
16:45
6.65
4.35
1.47
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.85
1.85
16:45
6.30
4.40
1.47
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.80
1.90
16:45
5.90
4.20
1.53
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.65
3.90
4.90
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.45
4.50
6.65
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.75
1.95
19:00
1.20
6.90
11.25
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.75
1.95
19:00
1.32
5.00
9.30
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.90
1.80
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.60
3.70
2.07
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.57
2.25
18:45
3.50
3.75
2.07
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
18:45
6.60
4.85
1.49
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.67
2.10
18:45
1.23
6.90
14.75
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.80
1.90
18:45

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.30
2.25
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
13:00

Eredivisie
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
6.90
9.10
2.51.15
2.54.80
1.35
2.95
18:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.75
2.90
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.40
2.75
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.10
2.45
2.52.30
2.51.57
1.95
1.75
16:45
1.30
5.30
9.65
2.51.65
2.52.15
2.12
1.65
16:45
1.15
7.60
16.00
2.51.33
2.53.05
2.15
1.63
19:00
1.05
13.00
43.00
2.51.19
2.54.20
2.85
1.37
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
18 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.60
2.30
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
13:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.20
2.20
2.52.20
2.51.67
1.95
1.80
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.70
2.65
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
16:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.40
2.35
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.15
2.95
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.70
2.05
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.11
8.70
35.50
2.51.75
2.52.10
5.40
1.13
16:00
1.24
5.50
13.25
2.52.00
2.51.80
2.95
1.37
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.25
5.45
13.00
2.51.57
2.52.30
2.20
1.60
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.29
5.50
10.50
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.90
1.80
16:45

Liga de Expansion MX
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
03 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.90
1.85
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.63
2.15
01:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.27
5.65
10.75
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.85
1.85
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.37
4.75
8.30
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.95
1.75
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
9.35
6.15
1.27
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.65
2.12
16:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.55
2.45
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
16:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
3.80
2.05
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.35
2.95
19:00
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.65
1.97
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
16:45
1.97
3.90
3.25
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.80
7.85
2.51.72
2.52.05
2.05
1.70
11:30

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
8.80
5.85
1.29
2.51.18
2.54.30
1.37
2.85
19:00
18.50
11.75
1.09
2.51.15
2.54.60
1.65
2.12
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.42
4.80
6.75
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.60
2.20
18:45

Superliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
4.35
5.00
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.55
2.35
17:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
02 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.41
5.10
6.70
2.51.43
2.52.80
1.62
2.20
18:45
04 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.40
3.70
2.05
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.62
2.20
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.60
2.35
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.50
2.45
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.30
3.85
1.55
2.51.95
2.51.80
2.10
1.67
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.50
3.10
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
19:00
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.60
3.30
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
19:00

MLS
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.65
2.45
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
02:30

UEFA Champions League. Women
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.62
4.15
4.50
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.53
2.35
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.50
2.65
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.55
2.30
14:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake₦ 25000Odds2.35Winnings₦ 58750168.5Pinar Karsiyaka - Galatasaray2.35
- Stake₦ 20900Odds2.65Winnings₦ 5538513.5Denmark - Portugal2.65
- Stake1000 €Odds55.09Winnings55093.5 €Greece - Netherlands2.12Denmark - Portugal3.75Ireland - Austria2.2Israel - Kosovo3.15
- Stake₦ 25800Odds2.05Winnings₦ 52890Minija - Kauno Zalgiris II2.05
- Stake3120 KčOdds1.75Winnings5460 Kč2.5Azerbaijan - Liechtenstein1.75