Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL- Football (1558)
- Basketball (163)
- Tennis (272)
- Table Tennis (88)
- Ice Hockey (203)
North America(25)
Europe(8)
Austria(5)
Belarus(7)
Czech Republic(17)
Canada(16)
Denmark(4)
Finland(18)
Germany(13)
Great Britain(3)
Kazakhstan(4)
Latvia(3)
Norway(5)
Poland(3)
Russia(27)
Slovakia(12)
Sweden(23)
Switzerland(10) - Volleyball (26)
- Handball (49)
- Baseball (1)
- Cricket (12)
- American Football (77)
- Darts (15)
- Futsal (1)
- Rugby Union (34)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (41)
- Rugby League (9)
- Golf (9)
- Counter-Strike (30)
- League of Legends (6)
- Martial Arts (18)
- Cycling (1)
- Water Polo (4)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (48)
- Bandy (14)
- Kabaddi (5)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (3)
- Dota2 (5)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 28 Oct 23:30
Washington Capitals (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 28 Oct 23:30
Washington Capitals (3 way)1st period - 1
Europe, Euro Hockey Tour. WomenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
28 Oct 13:00
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.10
3.80
2.00
4.52.07
4.51.75
(0.0)2.35
(0.0)1.57
28 Oct 14:00
1.63
4.25
4.25
4.51.90
4.51.90
(-1.0)1.90
(+1.0)1.87
28 Oct 14:00
Kazakhstan, Pro LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.25
5.85
7.35
5.51.75
5.51.95
(-2.5)1.93
(+2.5)1.77
28 Oct 14:00
Czech Republic, Maxa ligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.75
4.15
3.40
5.51.87
5.51.80
(-1.0)2.00
(+1.0)1.67
28 Oct 14:00
Czech Republic, Maxa ligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.30
4.00
2.35
5.51.80
5.51.87
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.85
28 Oct 14:15
Canada, OHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.40
4.45
2.15
7.51.95
7.51.72
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.75
28 Oct 14:30
1.45
4.90
4.60
6.51.95
6.51.72
(-1.5)1.80
(+1.5)1.90
28 Oct 14:30
Czech Republic, Extraliga (U-20)Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.75
4.45
3.55
5.51.70
5.52.10
(-1.0)1.97
(+1.0)1.82
28 Oct 14:30
Belarus, ExtraleagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.53
4.65
4.80
5.52.20
5.51.67
(-1.5)1.95
(+1.5)1.85
28 Oct 15:30
5.90
5.40
1.37
5.51.85
5.51.93
(+2.0)1.85
(-2.0)1.95
28 Oct 15:30
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.15
4.10
2.70
5.52.05
5.51.75
(0.0)1.70
(0.0)2.10
28 Oct 15:30
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.40
3.90
2.40
4.51.75
4.52.05
(0.0)1.90
(0.0)1.87
28 Oct 16:00
Belarus, ExtraleagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.85
4.30
1.70
5.52.10
5.51.72
(+1.0)1.85
(-1.0)1.93
28 Oct 16:00
1.77
4.15
3.60
4.51.70
4.52.10
(-1.0)2.05
(+1.0)1.75
28 Oct 16:00
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.80
4.00
3.60
4.51.95
4.51.82
(-1.0)2.15
(+1.0)1.67
28 Oct 16:00
1.72
4.10
3.85
4.51.97
4.51.80
(-1.0)2.05
(+1.0)1.77
28 Oct 16:00
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.30
4.00
2.50
5.52.05
5.51.75
(0.0)1.82
(0.0)1.95
28 Oct 16:00
1.35
5.55
6.20
5.51.72
5.52.10
(-2.0)1.87
(+2.0)1.90
28 Oct 16:00
3.90
4.25
1.70
4.51.67
4.52.15
(+1.0)1.85
(-1.0)1.95
28 Oct 16:00
Czech Republic, Extraliga (U-20)Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.47
5.15
4.75
6.51.87
6.51.90
(-1.5)1.82
(+1.5)1.97
28 Oct 16:00
Czech Republic, Maxa ligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.57
4.30
4.20
4.51.63
4.52.10
(-1.0)1.80
(+1.0)1.90
28 Oct 16:00
2.50
4.10
2.15
5.51.75
5.51.95
(0.0)1.97
(0.0)1.72
28 Oct 16:00
1.70
4.10
3.70
4.51.70
4.51.97
(-1.0)1.95
(+1.0)1.75
28 Oct 16:00
2.20
4.00
2.45
5.51.82
5.51.87
(0.0)1.75
(0.0)1.95
28 Oct 16:00
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.90
4.15
3.20
5.01.87
5.01.90
(-1.0)2.25
(+1.0)1.63
28 Oct 16:10
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.93
3.90
3.20
4.51.90
4.51.90
(-1.0)2.35
(+1.0)1.57
28 Oct 16:30
1.63
4.25
4.25
4.51.85
4.51.93
(-1.0)1.90
(+1.0)1.87
28 Oct 16:30
Finland, SM-LiigaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.55
3.90
2.30
4.51.72
4.52.07
(0.0)2.00
(0.0)1.80
28 Oct 16:30
2.25
3.90
2.60
4.51.70
4.52.15
(0.0)1.80
(0.0)2.00
28 Oct 16:30
2.50
4.00
2.30
5.52.20
5.51.67
(0.0)1.97
(0.0)1.82
28 Oct 16:30
3.00
3.85
2.05
4.51.95
4.51.85
(0.0)2.30
(0.0)1.60
28 Oct 16:30
1.72
4.20
3.85
4.51.80
4.52.00
(-1.0)2.00
(+1.0)1.80
28 Oct 16:30
3.20
4.20
1.87
5.52.00
5.51.80
(+1.0)1.65
(-1.0)2.20
28 Oct 16:30
2.20
4.00
2.60
5.52.05
5.51.75
(0.0)1.75
(0.0)2.05
28 Oct 16:30
Slovakia, 1. LigaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.47
5.10
4.80
6.51.93
6.51.87
(-1.5)1.80
(+1.5)1.97
28 Oct 16:30
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.70
4.10
2.15
5.51.93
5.51.85
(0.0)2.10
(0.0)1.70
28 Oct 16:30
3.10
4.30
1.90
5.51.70
5.52.10
(+1.0)1.65
(-1.0)2.20
28 Oct 16:30
Czech Republic, Maxa ligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.63
4.30
3.85
5.51.97
5.51.70
(-1.0)1.85
(+1.0)1.85
28 Oct 16:30
Czech Republic, ExtraligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.60
4.00
2.20
5.52.07
5.51.72
(0.0)2.07
(0.0)1.75
28 Oct 17:00
Slovakia, 1. LigaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.07
4.15
2.80
5.51.90
5.51.90
(0.0)1.65
(0.0)2.20
28 Oct 17:00
1.50
4.85
4.80
5.51.72
5.52.10
(-1.5)1.87
(+1.5)1.93
28 Oct 17:00
2.15
4.20
2.65
5.51.72
5.52.10
(0.0)1.72
(0.0)2.07
28 Oct 17:00
1.70
4.55
3.70
6.52.15
6.51.67
(-1.0)1.90
(+1.0)1.87
28 Oct 17:00
Latvia, OHL Baltic ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.50
4.20
2.25
5.51.70
5.52.15
(0.0)1.97
(0.0)1.80
28 Oct 17:00
Europe, Euro Hockey Tour. WomenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
28 Oct 17:00
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.93
4.25
3.10
5.51.85
5.51.95
(-1.0)2.25
(+1.0)1.63
28 Oct 17:00
Latvia, OHL Baltic ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.03
14.50
22.50
7.51.80
7.51.97
(-4.5)1.97
(+4.5)1.80
28 Oct 17:20
Slovakia, ExtraligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.57
4.65
4.25
5.51.72
5.52.10
(-1.5)1.97
(+1.5)1.80
28 Oct 17:30
Austria, Ice Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.90
4.15
2.00
5.51.90
5.51.87
(0.0)2.30
(0.0)1.60
28 Oct 17:30
Austria, Ice Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.42
5.15
5.35
5.51.82
5.51.97
(-1.5)1.80
(+1.5)2.00
28 Oct 17:45
Denmark, Metal LigaenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.60
4.10
2.20
5.51.85
5.51.93
(0.0)2.07
(0.0)1.75
28 Oct 18:00
Sweden, Hockey AllsvenskanMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.30
5.85
7.00
5.51.72
5.52.07
(-2.5)2.05
(+2.5)1.77
28 Oct 18:00
1.45
5.15
5.25
5.51.77
5.52.05
(-1.5)1.80
(+1.5)2.00
28 Oct 18:00
2.35
4.00
2.45
5.52.15
5.51.70
(0.0)1.87
(0.0)1.93
28 Oct 18:00
2.35
3.85
2.50
4.51.82
4.51.97
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.95
28 Oct 18:00
1.50
4.75
4.75
5.51.97
5.51.82
(-1.5)1.93
(+1.5)1.87
28 Oct 18:00
4.55
4.75
1.53
5.51.75
5.52.07
(+1.5)1.85
(-1.5)1.93
28 Oct 18:00
3.85
4.20
1.70
4.51.75
4.52.07
(+1.0)1.82
(-1.0)1.95
28 Oct 18:00
Norway, Division 1Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.90
4.00
3.00
5.52.07
5.51.65
(-1.0)2.25
(+1.0)1.55
28 Oct 18:00
Sweden, HockeyettanMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.18
6.90
8.90
6.51.97
6.51.70
(-2.5)1.67
(+2.5)2.05
28 Oct 18:00
3.65
4.40
1.65
5.51.67
5.52.05
(+1.0)1.82
(-1.0)1.85
28 Oct 18:00
1.70
4.35
3.40
5.51.60
5.52.15
(-1.0)1.93
(+1.0)1.75
28 Oct 18:00
Austria, Ice Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.70
4.45
3.70
5.51.77
5.52.00
(-1.0)1.93
(+1.0)1.85
28 Oct 18:15
Germany, DEL BundesligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.05
4.10
2.85
5.51.97
5.51.82
(0.0)1.63
(0.0)2.25
28 Oct 18:30
Austria, Ice Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
6.60
5.65
1.34
5.51.77
5.52.05
(+2.0)1.97
(-2.0)1.82
28 Oct 18:30
Switzerland, National League AMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.50
4.25
1.77
5.51.95
5.51.82
(+1.0)1.75
(-1.0)2.07
28 Oct 18:45
Austria, Ice Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.47
4.90
4.90
5.51.90
5.51.90
(-1.5)1.87
(+1.5)1.93
28 Oct 18:45
Great Britain, Elite LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.07
3.90
2.85
4.51.72
4.52.10
(0.0)1.63
(0.0)2.25
28 Oct 19:00
Great Britain, Elite LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.35
5.75
6.00
6.51.95
6.51.82
(-2.0)1.80
(+2.0)1.97
28 Oct 19:30
North America, AHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.30
4.20
2.35
5.51.72
5.52.10
(0.0)1.87
(0.0)1.90
28 Oct 23:05
Canada, OHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.75
4.45
3.15
6.51.77
6.51.93
(-1.0)1.97
(+1.0)1.72
28 Oct 23:07
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.72
4.65
3.80
6.01.95
6.01.85
(-1.0)1.90
(+1.0)1.90
28 Oct 23:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake₦ 18000Odds3.05Winnings₦ 54900Real Agro Aversa -1.5Real Agro Aversa - L'Aquila3.05
- Stake50 €Odds10.42Winnings521.28 €Napoli Monza - Napoli1.77Inter Milan Venezia - Inter Milan1.32Juventus Genoa - Juventus1.67Manchester City Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion1.67Both teams to score - YES Bournemouth - Aston Villa1.6
- StakeR$ 69.67Odds1.75WinningsR$ 121.92Draw No Bet - Wej Taif Wej Taif - Mudhar FC1.75
- Stake6 €Odds14.31Winnings85.89 €X (3 way) TuTo - Kiekko-Vantaa4.35X (3 way) IPK - KeuPa HT4.85Kettera -2.5Kettera - Pyry2.9KooKoo (3 way) KooKoo - Assat Pori3.15
- Stake5 €Odds15.25Winnings76.25 €Correct score 0:4 Venezia - Inter Milan15.25