إجمالي الرصيد

undefined

أخر جلسة:null

Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
  • Football (1470)
    flag
    France(33)
    Ligue 1
    Ligue 2
    National
    U19 League
  1. Back
  2. Football
flagFrance, Ligue 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.65
3.75
1.97
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.57
2.25
18 Oct 13:00
2.20
3.40
3.35
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
18 Oct 15:15
2.35
3.40
3.00
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
18 Oct 15:15
3.65
3.35
2.07
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.80
1.90
18 Oct 15:15
1.85
3.80
4.00
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.63
2.15
18 Oct 18:45
2.25
3.35
3.20
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
23 Oct 18:45
1.63
4.10
4.90
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.63
2.15
24 Oct 15:15
1.97
3.75
3.40
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
24 Oct 18:45
2.07
3.45
3.45
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
25 Oct 14:00
2.10
3.55
3.20
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
25 Oct 16:15
2.55
3.25
2.70
2.52.05
2.51.72
1.85
1.85
25 Oct 16:15
1.65
4.35
4.40
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.42
2.65
25 Oct 16:15
1.57
4.35
5.10
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.63
2.15
25 Oct 16:15
1.37
5.25
7.30
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.53
2.35
25 Oct 19:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.