Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB- Football (1470)
World(1)
Europe(83)
England(160)
Italy(109)
Germany(44)
Spain(83)
France(33)Ligue 1Ligue 2NationalU19 League
Netherlands(25)
Turkey(41)
Africa(9)
Australia(6)
Argentina(37)
Armenia(2)
Algeria(9)
Austria(24)
Belarus(7)
Azerbaijan(2)
Asia(1)
Bulgaria(19)
Belgium(18)
Bahrain(5)
Brazil(31)
Chile(14)
China(8)
Cyprus(6)
Czech Republic(19)
Costa Rica(7)
Colombia(14)
Croatia(4)
Denmark(11)
Egypt(10)
El Salvador(2)
Estonia(4)
Finland(11)
Georgia(3)
Greece(26)
Guatemala(6)
Hungary(7)
Iceland(5)
Iran(4)
India(2)
Israel(17)
Morocco(6)
Indonesia(6)
Japan(20)
Jamaica(5)
Poland(31)
Kenya(5)
Kuwait(4)
Latvia(6)
Lithuania(2)
Mexico(13)
Norway(26)
Nigeria(5)
Northern Ireland(5)
Slovakia(9)
Portugal(34)
Paraguay(11)
Slovenia(4)
Peru(5)
South Africa(2)
Russia(29)
Rep. of Ireland(4)
Romania(13)
Scotland(29)
Saudi Arabia(9)
South Korea(14)
Singapore(2)
South America(10)
Sweden(43)
Switzerland(14)
Thailand(9)
USA(23)
Uruguay(8)
Ukraine(2)
Venezuela(7)
Wales(3)
Albania(2)
Andorra(3)
Angola(1)
Bolivia(6)
Bosnia & Herzegovina(5)
Botswana(1)
Burkina Faso(5)
Ecuador(5)
Faroe Islands(5)
Ghana(5)
Honduras(2)
Hong Kong(3)
Iraq(3)
Kazakhstan(3)
Kosovo(4)
Lebanon(2)
Liberia(2)
Luxembourg(8)
Malawi(5)
Malaysia(2)
Mauritania(1)
Moldova(1)
Montenegro(4)
Nicaragua(3)
North Macedonia(1)
Oman(3)
Panama(4)
Philippines(1)
Qatar(5)
Saint Kitts and Nevis(2)
Senegal(1)
Serbia(5)
Tunisia(8)
UAE(7)
Vietnam(5) - Basketball (167)
- Tennis (291)
- Table Tennis (96)
- Ice Hockey (167)
- Volleyball (44)
- Handball (49)
- Baseball (1)
- Cricket (32)
- American Football (54)
- Darts (23)
- Snooker (30)
- Futsal (3)
- Rugby Union (6)
- Boxing (44)
- Rugby League (3)
- Golf (4)
- Counter-Strike (52)
- League of Legends (2)
- Martial Arts (14)
- Cycling (29)
- Water Polo (2)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (17)
- Bandy (7)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (6)
- Dota2 (14)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Boosted
Ligue 118 Oct•18:45Lyonvs.NiceBoth teams to score - YESLyonMost Corners - Lyon
- 18 Oct 13:00
MarseilleBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 13:00
MarseilleBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Marseille2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESAngers - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 9.5Shots on target total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Total OVER 2.5Amine Gouiri - player will score a goalMarseille - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Shots on target total OVER 9.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - MarseilleTotal OVER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
MonacoBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 15:15
MonacoBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Monaco2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESLorient - 18 Oct 15:15
Total OVER 2.5Folarin Balogun - player will score a goalMonaco - 18 Oct 15:15
Le HavreBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 15:15
Le HavreBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Le Havre2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESAuxerre - 18 Oct 15:15
Total OVER 2.5Ally Samatta - player will score a goalLe Havre - 18 Oct 15:15
Paris FCBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 15:15
Paris FCBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Paris FC2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESRennes - 18 Oct 15:15
Total OVER 2.5Lassine Sinayoko - player will score a goalParis FC - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - MonacoTotal OVER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 9.5Shots on target total OVER 8.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Shots on target total OVER 8.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 9.5Shots on target total OVER 8.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Shots on target total OVER 8.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 9.5Shots on target total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Shots on target total OVER 9.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 18:45
LyonBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 18:45
LyonBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Lyon2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESNice - 18 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Pavel Sulc - player will score a goalLyon - 18 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - LyonTotal OVER 1.5 - 18 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 9.5Shots on target total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 18:45
Shots on target total OVER 9.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 23 Oct 18:45
Stade BrestBoth teams to score - NO - 23 Oct 18:45
Stade BrestBoth teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Stade Brest2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 23 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 23 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESNice - 24 Oct 15:15
ToulouseBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 15:15
ToulouseBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Toulouse2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESTroyes - 24 Oct 18:45
LensBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 18:45
LensBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Lens2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESParis FC - 25 Oct 14:00
MonacoBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 14:00
MonacoBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Monaco2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESLille - 25 Oct 16:15
AngersBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 16:15
AngersBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Angers2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YESLorient - 25 Oct 16:15
RennesBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 16:15
RennesBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Rennes2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YESStrasbourg - 25 Oct 16:15
MarseilleBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 16:15
MarseilleBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Marseille2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YESLe Havre - 25 Oct 16:15
AuxerreBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 16:15
AuxerreBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Auxerre2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YESLe Mans - 25 Oct 19:45
PSGBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 19:45
PSGBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 19:45
1st half total OVER 0.5PSG2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESLyon - 18 Oct 13:00
MarseilleTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:00
1st half result - Marseille2nd half result - MarseilleAmine Gouiri - player will score a goal in both halves - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 13:00
MarseilleMost Corners - MarseilleMost Yellow cards - Angers - 18 Oct 15:15
MonacoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.51X - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 15:15
Le HavreTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 15:15
Paris FCTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 15:15
Paris FCMost Corners - Paris FCMost Yellow cards - Paris FC - 18 Oct 15:15
MonacoMost Corners - MonacoMost Yellow cards - Lorient - 18 Oct 15:15
Le HavreMost Corners - Le HavreMost Yellow cards - Le Havre - 18 Oct 18:45
LyonTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 18:45
1st half result - Lyon2nd half result - LyonPavel Sulc - player will score a goal in both halves - 18 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 18:45
LyonMost Corners - LyonMost Yellow cards - Lyon - 23 Oct 18:45
Stade BrestTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 23 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 15:15
ToulouseTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 18:45
LensTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 14:00
MonacoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 16:15
AngersTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 16:15
RennesTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 16:15
MarseilleTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 16:15
AuxerreTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 19:45
PSGTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YES12
France, Ligue 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.65
3.75
1.97
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.57
2.25
18 Oct 13:00
2.20
3.40
3.35
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
18 Oct 15:15
2.35
3.40
3.00
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
18 Oct 15:15
3.65
3.35
2.07
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.80
1.90
18 Oct 15:15
1.85
3.80
4.00
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.63
2.15
18 Oct 18:45
2.25
3.35
3.20
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
23 Oct 18:45
1.63
4.10
4.90
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.63
2.15
24 Oct 15:15
1.97
3.75
3.40
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
24 Oct 18:45
2.07
3.45
3.45
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
25 Oct 14:00
2.10
3.55
3.20
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
25 Oct 16:15
2.55
3.25
2.70
2.52.05
2.51.72
1.85
1.85
25 Oct 16:15
1.65
4.35
4.40
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.42
2.65
25 Oct 16:15
1.57
4.35
5.10
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.63
2.15
25 Oct 16:15
1.37
5.25
7.30
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.53
2.35
25 Oct 19:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake5000 FtOdds18Winnings90030.5 FtAjax FC Groningen - Ajax1.82AZ Alkmaar Cambuur - AZ Alkmaar1.47Arsenal total OVER 1.5Nottingham Forest - Arsenal1.7Arsenal Nottingham Forest - Arsenal1.65Ferencvarosi Kisvarda - Ferencvarosi1.47Total OVER 2.5Lorient - Monaco2Both teams to score - YES Lorient - Monaco1.8
- Stake200 KčOdds267.64Winnings53529.5 KčReal Sociedad Malaga - Real Sociedad2.1Monaco Lorient - Monaco2.07MB Rouissat MB Rouissat - JS Saoura1.93Zrinjski Mostar NK Celik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar1.5FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus1.6Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi - Spaeri1.57Soroksar SC Soroksar SC - MOL Fehervar FC2.7LKS Lodz LKS Lodz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1.77Kallithea Nestos Chrisoupolis - Kallithea1.77
- Stake2000 FtOdds12.64Winnings25298.8 FtBayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg1.61Bournemouth Bournemouth - Sunderland2.1Both teams to score - YES Celtic - Hearts1.55Twente Twente - Utrecht1.35Hapoel Be`er Sheva Hapoel Be`er Sheva - Hapoel Jerusalem FC1.32Molde Molde - Start1.35
- Stake5 €Odds2022.4Winnings10112.01 €Manchester United Leeds United - Manchester United2.85Real Madrid Real Madrid - Sevilla1.28Arsenal Nottingham Forest - Arsenal1.6Chelsea Chelsea - Tottenham1.25Manchester City Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion1.35Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg1.61Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Alaves2.25Sunderland Bournemouth - Sunderland3.55Real Sociedad Malaga - Real Sociedad2.1Marseille Angers - Marseille1.97Lyon Lyon - Nice1.85Monaco Lorient - Monaco2.07
- Stake5 €Odds1501.61Winnings7508.08 €Manchester United Leeds United - Manchester United2.95Real Madrid Real Madrid - Sevilla1.26Arsenal Nottingham Forest - Arsenal1.67AC Milan AC Milan - Atalanta1.82Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion - Crystal Palace1.52Como Fiorentina - Como2.1X Celta Vigo - Alaves3.35Lazio Juventus - Lazio5.65Real Sociedad Malaga - Real Sociedad2.2