Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1592)
- Basketball (219)
- Tennis (135)
- Table Tennis (184)
- Ice Hockey (224)
- Volleyball (42)
- Handball (109)
- Baseball (11)
- Cricket (26)
- American Football (133)
- Futsal (17)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (41)
- Rugby League (4)
- Golf (10)
- Counter-Strike (55)
- League of Legends (7)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Cycling (1)
- Water Polo (6)
- Floorball (40)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (3)
- Dota2 (3)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 09 Oct 18:30
Borussia DortmundTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 09 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
Serhou Guirassy - player will score a goalBorussia DortmundCorners total OVER 9.5Felix Nmecha Shots Over 0.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - NO - 09 Oct 18:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - YES - 09 Oct 18:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Borussia Dortmund2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YESWerder Bremen - 10 Oct 13:30
Bayern MunichTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Harry Kane - player will score a goalBayern MunichCorners total OVER 10.5Arijon Ibrahimovic Shots Over 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 13:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayern Munich2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESFC Augsburg - 10 Oct 13:30
TSG HoffenheimTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Andrej Kramaric - player will score a goalTSG HoffenheimCorners total OVER 10.5Alexander Prass Shots Over 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 13:30
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5TSG Hoffenheim2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESHamburger SV - 10 Oct 13:30
Union BerlinTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Union BerlinBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 13:30
Union BerlinBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Union Berlin2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSV Elversberg - 10 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5VfB Stuttgart2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSC Paderborn - 10 Oct 13:30
Bayer LeverkusenTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Patrik Schick - player will score a goalBayer LeverkusenCorners total OVER 9.5Sheraldo Becker Shots Over 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayer Leverkusen2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESMainz - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Emmanuel Latte Lath - player will score a goalUnion BerlinCorners total OVER 9.5Derrick Kohn Shots Over 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Deniz Undav - player will score a goalVfB StuttgartCorners total OVER 9.5Marvin Pieringer Shots Over 0.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
RB LeipzigTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
RB LeipzigBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 16:30
RB LeipzigBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5RB Leipzig2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESEintracht Frankfurt - 11 Oct 13:30
FC KolnTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 11 Oct 13:30
FC KolnBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 13:30
FC KolnBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5FC Koln2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESBorussia Monchengladbach - 11 Oct 15:30
SC FreiburgTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
SC FreiburgBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 15:30
SC FreiburgBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
1st half total OVER 0.5SC Freiburg2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YESSchalke - 16 Oct 18:30
Eintracht FrankfurtTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:30
Eintracht FrankfurtBoth teams to score - NO - 16 Oct 18:30
Eintracht FrankfurtBoth teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Eintracht Frankfurt2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 16 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YESFC Koln - 17 Oct 13:30
MainzTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
MainzBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
MainzBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Mainz2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSchalke - 17 Oct 13:30
SV ElversbergTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
SV ElversbergBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5SV Elversberg2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESFC Augsburg - 17 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5VfB Stuttgart2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESHamburger SV - 17 Oct 13:30
Werder BremenTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Werder BremenBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
Werder BremenBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Werder Bremen2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSC Paderborn - 17 Oct 13:30
Borussia DortmundTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Borussia Dortmund2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESUnion Berlin - 17 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayern Munich2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESRB Leipzig - 18 Oct 13:30
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 13:30
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayer Leverkusen2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSC Freiburg - 18 Oct 15:30
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 15:30
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:30
1st half total OVER 0.5TSG Hoffenheim2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YESBorussia Monchengladbach - 09 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 09 Oct 18:30
1st half result - Borussia Dortmund2nd half result - Borussia DortmundSerhou Guirassy - player will score a goal in both halves - 09 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
Total OVER 3.5Serhou Guirassy - player will score a goalBorussia Dortmund - 09 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Borussia DortmundTotal OVER 1.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 09 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 09 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half result - Bayern Munich2nd half result - Bayern MunichHarry Kane - player will score a goal in both halves - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Bayern MunichTotal OVER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half result - TSG Hoffenheim2nd half result - TSG HoffenheimAndrej Kramaric - player will score a goal in both halves - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total OVER 3.5Andrej Kramaric - player will score a goalTSG Hoffenheim - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - TSG HoffenheimTotal OVER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Total OVER 2.5Emmanuel Latte Lath - player will score a goalUnion Berlin - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half result - VfB Stuttgart2nd half result - VfB StuttgartDeniz Undav - player will score a goal in both halves - 10 Oct 13:30
Total OVER 3.5Deniz Undav - player will score a goalVfB Stuttgart - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total OVER 3.5Patrik Schick - player will score a goalBayer Leverkusen - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - VfB StuttgartTotal OVER 1.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
1st half result - RB Leipzig2nd half result - RB LeipzigRomulo - player will score a goal in both halves - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Total OVER 3.5Romulo - player will score a goalRB Leipzig - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - RB LeipzigTotal OVER 1.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 11 Oct 13:30
1st half result - FC Koln2nd half result - FC KolnSaid El Mala - player will score a goal in both halves - 11 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 11 Oct 13:30
Total OVER 3.5Said El Mala - player will score a goalFC Koln - 11 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - FC KolnTotal OVER 1.5 - 11 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 11 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 15:30
1st half result - SC Freiburg2nd half result - SC FreiburgIgor Matanovic - player will score a goal in both halves - 11 Oct 15:30
Total OVER 2.5Igor Matanovic - player will score a goalSC Freiburg - 11 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 16 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 16 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 16 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 16 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 18 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5
Germany, BundesligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.37
5.45
7.40
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.57
2.25
09 Oct 18:30
11.25
8.35
1.19
2.51.14
2.54.90
1.40
2.75
10 Oct 13:30
1.45
4.80
6.75
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.55
2.30
10 Oct 13:30
2.25
3.80
2.80
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.50
2.45
10 Oct 13:30
4.90
4.70
1.57
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.42
2.65
10 Oct 13:30
2.90
3.85
2.25
2.51.42
2.52.85
1.38
2.80
10 Oct 13:30
1.53
4.90
5.10
2.51.29
2.53.35
1.37
2.85
10 Oct 16:30
1.97
4.00
3.45
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.42
2.65
11 Oct 13:30
1.65
3.90
5.30
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.67
2.10
11 Oct 15:30
1.93
4.15
3.35
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.34
3.00
16 Oct 18:30
3.85
3.85
1.82
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.34
3.00
17 Oct 13:30
2.85
3.55
2.30
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 13:30
1.75
4.10
4.00
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 13:30
2.40
3.75
2.60
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.37
2.85
17 Oct 13:30
4.55
4.25
1.65
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 13:30
1.23
6.55
10.50
2.51.14
2.54.90
1.35
2.95
17 Oct 16:30
1.63
4.35
4.60
2.51.42
2.52.75
1.47
2.50
18 Oct 13:30
3.40
4.10
1.90
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
18 Oct 15:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake5 €Odds208.03Winnings1040.19 €X (3 way) Vaxjo Lakers - Linkopings HC4.4Frolunda HC -1.5Timra IK - Frolunda HC2.5X (3 way) Djurgardens IF - Orebro HK4X (3 way) Lulea HF - Malmo IF4.2X (3 way) Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad BK4.15
- Stake250 krOdds2.44Winnings612 krComet (3 way) Comet - Gruner1.53Manglerud Star (3 way) Manglerud Star - Ski Elite1.6
- Stake48 €Odds11.78Winnings565.66 €Atalanta Atalanta - Venezia1.57X2 Lecce - Bologna1.18Bayern Munich Augsburg - Bayern Munich1.1912 Mainz - Bayer Leverkusen1.23Draw No Bet - Chelsea Chelsea - Bournemouth1.32X2 Troyes - Marseille1.23Galatasaray Galatasaray - Kasimpasa1.3PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen1.25X2 Alaves - Atletico Madrid1.212 Real Betis - Osasuna1.2Inter Milan Inter Milan - Parma1.14
- Stake10 €Odds55.62Winnings556.29 €X (3 way) Vaxjo Lakers - Linkopings HC4.4Frolunda HC -1.5Timra IK - Frolunda HC2.5X (3 way) Djurgardens IF - Orebro HK4X (3 way) Lulea HF - Malmo IF4.2X (3 way) Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad BK4.15
- Stake174 €Odds2.7Winnings469.8 €Total OVER 3.5IF Gnistan - Inter Turku2.7