إجمالي الرصيد

undefined

أخر جلسة:null

Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
  • Football (1315)
    flag
    Italy(47)
    Serie A
    Serie B
    Serie C
    Coppa Italia Serie C
    Coppa Italia Primavera
    Serie A. Futures
  1. Back
  2. Football
flagItaly, Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.35
3.60
2.20
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.55
2.30
27 Oct 17:30
5.20
3.90
1.70
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.65
2.12
27 Oct 19:45
1.36
5.20
9.65
2.51.65
2.52.25
2.00
1.72
27 Oct 19:45
3.10
3.15
2.45
2.52.15
2.51.70
1.85
1.85
28 Oct 17:30
8.10
5.85
1.32
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.55
2.30
28 Oct 17:30
1.63
3.90
5.35
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.85
1.85
28 Oct 17:30
4.40
3.90
1.77
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.70
2.05
28 Oct 19:45
5.25
3.80
1.67
2.52.10
2.51.75
2.00
1.72
28 Oct 19:45
1.72
4.00
4.55
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.47
2.50
29 Oct 17:30
2.20
3.65
3.10
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.55
2.30
29 Oct 19:45
1.75
3.80
4.65
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.80
1.90
31 Oct 14:00
5.55
4.30
1.57
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.72
2.00
31 Oct 17:00
3.30
3.65
2.10
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.55
2.30
31 Oct 19:45
1.35
5.50
7.90
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.60
2.20
01 Nov 11:30
1.55
4.10
6.30
2.51.95
2.51.85
2.00
1.72
01 Nov 14:00
2.20
3.75
3.00
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.45
2.55
01 Nov 14:00
2.75
3.10
2.75
2.52.40
2.51.57
2.00
1.72
01 Nov 17:00
1.82
3.60
4.45
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.85
1.85
01 Nov 19:45
2.45
3.45
2.70
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
02 Nov 17:30
1.42
4.50
6.75
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.90
1.80
02 Nov 19:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.