Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1831)
- Basketball (227)
- Tennis (99)
- Table Tennis (161)
- Ice Hockey (234)
- Volleyball (36)
- Handball (81)
- Baseball (3)
- Cricket (35)
- American Football (140)
- Darts (18)
- Futsal (18)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (55)
- Rugby League (4)
- Golf (4)
- Counter-Strike (48)
- League of Legends (8)
- Martial Arts (19)
- Cycling (18)
- Water Polo (15)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (58)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (1)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 20 Oct 19:05
Detroit Pistons (3 way)Total OVER 221.5 - 20 Oct 23:05
New York Knicks (3 way)Total OVER 231.5 - 21 Oct 23:05
Orlando Magic (3 way)Total OVER 233.5 - 21 Oct 23:05
Washington Wizards (3 way)Total OVER 238.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Miami Heat (3 way)Total OVER 243.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Charlotte Hornets (3 way)Total OVER 223.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Toronto Raptors (3 way)Total OVER 235.5 - 22 Oct 00:05
Utah Jazz (3 way)Total OVER 242.5 - 22 Oct 00:05
Indiana Pacers (3 way)Total OVER 242.5 - 22 Oct 00:35
Houston Rockets (3 way)Total OVER 228.5 - 22 Oct 02:05
Portland Trail Blazers (3 way)Total OVER 234.5 - 22 Oct 02:05
Los Angeles Lakers (3 way)Total OVER 235.5 - 22 Oct 02:35
LA Clippers (3 way)Total OVER 230.5 - 21 Oct 23:05
Washington WizardsMilwaukee Bucks (+6.5) - 20 Oct 19:05
Total OVER 221.5Boston Celtics - 20 Oct 23:05
Total OVER 231.5Philadelphia 76ers - 21 Oct 23:05
Total OVER 233.5Atlanta Hawks - 21 Oct 23:05
Total OVER 238.5Milwaukee Bucks - 21 Oct 23:35
Total OVER 243.5Minnesota Timberwolves - 21 Oct 23:35
Total OVER 223.5Brooklyn Nets - 21 Oct 23:35
Total OVER 235.5Chicago Bulls - 22 Oct 00:05
Total OVER 242.5Memphis Grizzlies - 22 Oct 00:05
Total OVER 242.5New Orleans Pelicans - 22 Oct 00:35
Total OVER 228.5Dallas Mavericks - 22 Oct 02:05
Total OVER 234.5Phoenix Suns - 22 Oct 02:05
Total OVER 235.5Golden State Warriors - 22 Oct 02:35
Total OVER 230.5Sacramento Kings - 20 Oct 19:05
Detroit Pistons (-1.5)Total OVER 221.5 - 20 Oct 23:05
New York Knicks (-4.5)Total OVER 231.5 - 21 Oct 23:05
Orlando Magic (-2.5)Total OVER 233.5 - 21 Oct 23:05
Washington Wizards (-6.5)Total OVER 238.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Miami Heat (-1.5)Total OVER 243.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Brooklyn Nets (+3.5)Total OVER 223.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Toronto Raptors (-9.5)Total OVER 235.5 - 22 Oct 00:05
Memphis Grizzlies (+2.5)Total OVER 242.5 - 22 Oct 00:05
New Orleans Pelicans (+3.5)Total OVER 242.5 - 22 Oct 00:35
Houston Rockets (-8.5)Total OVER 228.5 - 22 Oct 02:05
Portland Trail Blazers (-4.5)Total OVER 234.5 - 22 Oct 02:05
Los Angeles Lakers (-4.5)Total OVER 235.5 - 22 Oct 02:35
LA Clippers (-4.5)Total OVER 230.5
North America, WNBAMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.60
2.25
(-3.5)1.93
(+3.5)1.82
172.51.87
172.51.87
09 Oct 23:30
10 Oct 01:30
North America, NBAMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.80
2.00
(-1.5)1.87
(+1.5)1.87
221.01.87
221.01.87
20 Oct 19:05
1.53
2.50
(-4.5)1.85
(+4.5)1.90
231.51.87
231.51.87
20 Oct 23:05
21 Oct 01:35
1.41
2.90
(-6.0)1.90
(+6.0)1.85
238.51.87
238.51.87
21 Oct 23:05
1.69
2.15
(-2.5)1.85
(+2.5)1.90
233.51.87
233.51.87
21 Oct 23:05
1.80
2.00
(-1.5)1.87
(+1.5)1.87
243.01.87
243.01.87
21 Oct 23:35
2.15
1.69
(+3.0)1.85
(-3.0)1.90
223.51.87
223.51.87
21 Oct 23:35
1.27
3.80
(-9.0)1.90
(+9.0)1.85
235.51.87
235.51.87
21 Oct 23:35
2.15
1.69
(+2.5)1.90
(-2.5)1.85
242.51.87
242.51.87
22 Oct 00:05
2.25
1.63
(+3.5)1.87
(-3.5)1.87
242.51.87
242.51.87
22 Oct 00:05
1.31
3.45
(-8.0)1.90
(+8.0)1.85
228.01.87
228.01.87
22 Oct 00:35
1.58
2.35
(-4.0)1.87
(+4.0)1.87
234.51.87
234.51.87
22 Oct 02:05
1.53
2.50
(-4.5)1.87
(+4.5)1.87
235.51.87
235.51.87
22 Oct 02:05
1.58
2.35
(-4.0)1.87
(+4.0)1.87
230.51.87
230.51.87
22 Oct 02:35
1.63
2.25
(-4.0)1.90
(+4.0)1.85
233.51.87
233.51.87
22 Oct 23:05
1.33
3.35
(-7.5)1.87
(+7.5)1.87
232.51.87
232.51.87
23 Oct 01:35
1.67
2.20
(-3.0)1.87
(+3.0)1.87
223.51.87
223.51.87
23 Oct 23:05
1.40
2.95
(-6.5)1.87
(+6.5)1.87
225.51.87
225.51.87
24 Oct 01:35
1.85
1.95
(-1.0)1.87
(+1.0)1.87
228.51.87
228.51.87
25 Dec 17:05
1.45
2.70
(-5.5)1.87
(+5.5)1.87
230.51.87
230.51.87
25 Dec 19:35
1.80
2.00
(-1.5)1.90
(+1.5)1.85
236.51.87
236.51.87
25 Dec 22:05
2.30
1.60
(+4.0)1.87
(-4.0)1.87
232.51.87
232.51.87
26 Dec 01:05
2.20
1.67
(+3.0)1.87
(-3.0)1.87
237.51.87
237.51.87
26 Dec 03:35
North America, NBA. PreseasonMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.35
1.60
(+3.5)1.90
(-3.5)1.90
221.51.90
221.51.90
08 Oct 23:05
1.40
2.90
(-6.5)1.93
(+6.5)1.87
227.51.93
227.51.87
08 Oct 23:35
1.34
3.20
(-7.5)1.87
(+7.5)1.90
233.51.93
233.51.87
08 Oct 23:35
08 Oct 23:35
1.32
3.35
(-9.5)1.85
(+9.5)1.93
225.51.93
225.51.85
09 Oct 00:05
1.15
5.30
(-12.5)1.87
(+12.5)1.93
229.51.87
229.51.90
09 Oct 02:35
04/12/2027 7:00 AMDate from price 10/20/2026 7:00 PM
North America, NBA. Regular season winsTotal Wins Oklahoma City Thunder04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Over (60.5)
1.75
Under (60.5)
1.95
Total Wins San Antonio Spurs04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Over (59.5)
1.75
Under (59.5)
1.95
Total Wins New York Knicks04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (52.5)
1.75
Over (52.5)
1.95
Total Wins Philadelphia 76ers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (50.5)
1.80
Over (50.5)
1.85
Total Wins Boston Celtics04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Over (50.5)
1.70
Under (50.5)
2.00
Total Wins Detroit Pistons04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (49.5)
1.65
Over (49.5)
2.05
Total Wins Denver Nuggets04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (49.5)
1.65
Over (49.5)
2.05
Total Wins Minnesota Timberwolves04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (48.5)
1.65
Over (48.5)
2.05
Total Wins Miami Heat04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (46.5)
1.75
Over (46.5)
1.95
Total Wins Toronto Raptors04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (46.5)
1.75
Over (46.5)
1.90
Total Wins Cleveland Cavaliers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Over (46.5)
1.65
Under (46.5)
2.05
Total Wins Houston Rockets04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Over (46.5)
1.80
Under (46.5)
1.90
Total Wins Los Angeles Lakers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (45.5)
1.80
Over (45.5)
1.85
Total Wins Indiana Pacers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (44.5)
1.70
Over (44.5)
2.00
Total Wins Orlando Magic04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Over (43.5)
1.80
Under (43.5)
1.90
Total Wins Atlanta Hawks04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Over (42.5)
1.80
Under (42.5)
1.85
Total Wins Portland Trail Blazers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (42.5)
1.70
Over (42.5)
2.00
Total Wins Phoenix Suns04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (41.5)
1.60
Over (41.5)
2.15
Total Wins Golden State Warriors04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (38.5)
1.80
Over (38.5)
1.85
Total Wins Charlotte Hornets04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Over (37.5)
1.70
Under (37.5)
2.00
Total Wins Utah Jazz04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Over (35.5)
1.70
Under (35.5)
2.00
Total Wins Washington Wizards04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (35.5)
1.70
Over (35.5)
2.00
Total Wins Dallas Mavericks04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (34.5)
1.65
Over (34.5)
2.10
Total Wins Los Angeles Clippers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (29.5)
1.75
Over (29.5)
1.90
Total Wins New Orleans Pelicans04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (29.5)
1.75
Over (29.5)
1.90
Total Wins Chicago Bulls04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Over (28.5)
1.75
Under (28.5)
1.95
Total Wins Milwaukee Bucks04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Over (25.5)
1.80
Under (25.5)
1.85
Total Wins Memphis Grizzlies04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Over (25.5)
1.40
Under (25.5)
2.75
Total Wins Brooklyn Nets04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Over (23.5)
1.75
Under (23.5)
1.95
Total Wins Sacramento Kings04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Under (21.5)
1.75
Over (21.5)
1.90
04/12/2027 7:00 AMDate from price 10/20/2026 7:00 PM
North America, NBA. Will qualify for Playoffs?To Reach The Playoffs Miami Heat04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.40
No
2.80
To Reach The Playoffs Atlanta Hawks04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.65
No
2.15
To Reach The Playoffs Boston Celtics04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.13
No
5.50
To Reach The Playoffs Charlotte Hornets04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
2.25
No
1.60
To Reach The Playoffs Chicago Bulls04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
8.00
No
1.07
To Reach The Playoffs Cleveland Cavaliers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.27
No
3.50
To Reach The Playoffs Dallas Mavericks04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
3.25
No
1.30
To Reach The Playoffs Denver Nuggets04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.15
No
5.00
To Reach The Playoffs Detroit Pistons04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.27
No
3.50
To Reach The Playoffs Golden State Warriors04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.85
No
1.90
To Reach The Playoffs Houston Rockets04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.21
No
4.25
To Reach The Playoffs Indiana Pacers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.60
No
2.30
To Reach The Playoffs Los Angeles Clippers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
5.50
No
1.14
To Reach The Playoffs Los Angeles Lakers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.29
No
3.50
To Reach The Playoffs Memphis Grizzlies04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
5.00
No
1.15
To Reach The Playoffs Minnesota Timberwolves04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.19
No
4.50
To Reach The Playoffs New Orleans Pelicans04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
5.50
No
1.14
To Reach The Playoffs New York Knicks04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.11
No
6.00
To Reach The Playoffs Oklahoma City Thunder04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.001
No
20.00
To Reach The Playoffs Orlando Magic04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.55
No
2.40
To Reach The Playoffs Philadelphia 76ers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.15
No
4.75
To Reach The Playoffs Phoenix Suns04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.70
No
2.05
To Reach The Playoffs Portland Trail Blazers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.60
No
2.25
To Reach The Playoffs Sacramento Kings04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
20.00
No
1.001
To Reach The Playoffs San Antonio Spurs04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.001
No
20.00
To Reach The Playoffs Toronto Raptors04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
1.35
No
3.00
To Reach The Playoffs Utah Jazz04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
2.25
No
1.60
To Reach The Playoffs Washington Wizards04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Yes
3.50
No
1.29
06/01/2027 7:00 AMDate from price 10/20/2026 7:00 PM
North America, NBA. Players FuturesMost Improved Player Of The Year06/01/2027 07:00 AM
Brandon Miller
9.00
Dylan Harper
11.00
Payton Pritchard
14.00
Ty Jerome
15.00
Peyton Watson
17.00
Walker Kessler
17.00
Kel'el Ware
20.00
Ausar Thompson
20.00
Jaden McDaniels
20.00
Zach Edey
25.00
Show more
Coach Of The Year06/01/2027 07:00 AM
Darko Rajakovic
9.00
Will Hardy
11.00
Nick Nurse
12.00
Erik Spoelstra
13.00
Rick Carlisle
13.00
Sean Sweeney
15.00
Chris Finch
15.00
Micah Nori
17.00
David Adelman
20.00
Ime Udoka
20.00
Show more
Clutch Player Of The Year06/01/2027 07:00 AM
Jalen Brunson
9.00
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
10.00
Anthony Edwards
10.00
Luka Doncic
10.00
Stephen Curry
15.00
Cade Cunningham
15.00
Nikola Jokic
15.00
Tyrese Haliburton
18.00
Victor Wembanyama
18.00
Jamal Murray
20.00
Show more
Rookie Of The Year06/01/2027 07:00 AM
Caleb Wilson
3.50
Cameron Boozer
4.25
Darryn Peterson
4.50
AJ Dybantsa
5.00
Darius Acuff Jr.
12.00
Yaxel Lendeborg
15.00
Mikel Brown Jr
20.00
Keaton Wagler
40.00
Brayden Burries
50.00
Christian Anderson
80.00
Show more
Defensive Player Of The Year06/01/2027 07:00 AM
Victor Wembanyama
1.25
Chet Holmgren
11.00
Ausar Thompson
25.00
Rudy Gobert
35.00
Bam Adebayo
35.00
Amen Thompson
40.00
Giannis Antetokounmpo
50.00
Evan Mobley
50.00
Dyson Daniels
50.00
Walker Kessler
50.00
Show more
Sixth Man Of The Year06/01/2027 07:00 AM
Ajay Mitchell
7.00
Dylan Harper
8.00
Anfernee Simons
10.00
Ayo Dosunmu
15.00
Damian Lillard
20.00
Tim Hardaway Jr.
20.00
Anthony Black
20.00
DeMar DeRozan
20.00
Keldon Johnson
25.00
Reed Sheppard
25.00
Show more
MVP06/01/2027 07:00 AM
Victor Wembanyama
2.75
Luka Doncic
5.00
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
7.00
Nikola Jokic
7.50
Giannis Antetokounmpo
10.00
Jayson Tatum
15.00
Anthony Edwards
17.00
Cade Cunningham
25.00
Jalen Brunson
30.00
Donovan Mitchell
50.00
Show more
04/12/2027 7:00 AMDate from price 10/20/2026 7:00 PM
North America, NBA. Regular Season H2HHead To Head Denver Nuggets - Detroit Pistons04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Detroit Pistons
1.80
Denver Nuggets
1.85
Head To Head Atlanta Hawks - Golden State Warriors04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Atlanta Hawks
1.50
Golden State Warriors
2.40
Head To Head Atlanta Hawks - Orlando Magic04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Orlando Magic
1.75
Atlanta Hawks
1.90
Head To Head Atlanta Hawks - Portland Trail Blazers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Atlanta Hawks
1.70
Portland Trail Blazers
2.00
Head To Head Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Indiana Pacers
1.75
Atlanta Hawks
1.90
Head To Head Boston Celtics - Miami Heat04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Boston Celtics
1.40
Miami Heat
2.60
Head To Head Boston Celtics - Denver Nuggets04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Boston Celtics
1.55
Denver Nuggets
2.25
Head To Head Boston Celtics - New York Knicks04/12/2027 07:00 AM
New York Knicks
1.80
Boston Celtics
1.85
Head To Head Boston Celtics - Philadelphia 76ers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Boston Celtics
1.75
Philadelphia 76ers
1.95
Head To Head Boston Celtics - Cleveland Cavaliers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Boston Celtics
1.55
Cleveland Cavaliers
2.25
Head To Head Boston Celtics - Minnesota Timberwolves04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Boston Celtics
1.50
Minnesota Timberwolves
2.35
Head To Head Brooklyn Nets - Chicago Bulls04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Chicago Bulls
1.45
Brooklyn Nets
2.55
Head To Head Brooklyn Nets - Sacramento Kings04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Brooklyn Nets
1.55
Sacramento Kings
2.20
Head To Head Charlotte Hornets - Phoenix Suns04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Phoenix Suns
1.75
Charlotte Hornets
1.90
Head To Head Cleveland Cavaliers - Miami Heat04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Cleveland Cavaliers
1.65
Miami Heat
2.05
Head To Head Cleveland Cavaliers - Philadelphia 76ers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Philadelphia 76ers
1.60
Cleveland Cavaliers
2.10
Head To Head Denver Nuggets - Houston Rockets04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Denver Nuggets
1.75
Houston Rockets
1.95
Head To Head Denver Nuggets - Miami Heat04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Denver Nuggets
1.65
Miami Heat
2.10
Head To Head Denver Nuggets - New York Knicks04/12/2027 07:00 AM
New York Knicks
1.55
Denver Nuggets
2.30
Head To Head Detroit Pistons - Philadelphia 76ers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Philadelphia 76ers
1.65
Detroit Pistons
2.05
Head To Head Detroit Pistons - Miami Heat04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Detroit Pistons
1.65
Miami Heat
2.05
Head To Head Golden State Warriors - Portland Trail Blazers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Portland Trail Blazers
1.60
Golden State Warriors
2.15
Head To Head Houston Rockets - Miami Heat04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Houston Rockets
1.75
Miami Heat
1.95
Head To Head Los Angeles Lakers - Minnesota Timberwolves04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Minnesota Timberwolves
1.65
Los Angeles Lakers
2.05
Head To Head Los Angeles Lakers - Philadelphia 76ers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Philadelphia 76ers
1.45
Los Angeles Lakers
2.45
Head To Head Los Angeles Lakers - Toronto Raptors04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Toronto Raptors
1.80
Los Angeles Lakers
1.90
Head To Head Miami Heat - Philadelphia 76ers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Philadelphia 76ers
1.50
Miami Heat
2.40
Head To Head New York Knicks - Philadelphia 76ers04/12/2027 07:00 AM
New York Knicks
1.70
Philadelphia 76ers
2.00
Head To Head Oklahoma City Thunder - San Antonio Spurs04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Oklahoma City Thunder
1.75
San Antonio Spurs
1.95
Head To Head Utah Jazz - Washington Wizards04/12/2027 07:00 AM
Utah Jazz
1.65
Washington Wizards
2.05
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake6 €Odds80.43Winnings482.61 €Correct score 5:2 HC Fribourg Gotterron - HC Ajoie16.5JYP Jyvaskyla (3 way) SaiPa Lappeenranta - JYP Jyvaskyla2.65X (3 way) Jokerit Helsinki - HIFK4.1Correct score 5:2 Jokp - KeuPa HT15.5
- Stake$ 194.8Odds2.15Winnings$ 418.82Cards total UNDER 4.5Galatasaray - Kasimpasa2.15
- Stake193 €Odds2.07Winnings399.51 €Hynek Barton Max Hans Rehberg - Hynek Barton2.07
- Stake$ 80Odds4.4Winnings$ 3522nd half result - X2 Barcelona - Getafe4.4
- Stake100 €Odds2Winnings200 €Total UNDER 183.5Valencia - Hapoel Tel Aviv2