Bonus Balance:undefined

Total Balance:

undefined

Last Session:null

Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
  • Football (1575)
flagPeru, Primera Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.35
2.65
2.52.10
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
Starts in22:38
flagPortugal, Portugal League Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.25
6.25
11.00
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.75
1.95
Starts in37:38
flagColombia, Primera B
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.00
2.40
2.52.30
2.51.57
2.00
1.72
Starts in52:38
flagEl Salvador, Segunda Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.30
3.35
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
Starts in52:38
flagBrazil, (U-20) Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.07
8.10
22.00
2.51.27
2.53.00
2.60
1.38
29 Oct 21:30
flagBrazil, (U-20) League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
3.70
4.60
2.51.77
2.51.87
1.77
1.87
29 Oct 22:00
flagEl Salvador, Segunda Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
4.10
4.80
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.67
2.10
29 Oct 22:00
flagBrazil, Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.40
3.10
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
29 Oct 22:30
2.65
3.55
2.50
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.55
2.30
29 Oct 22:30
flagBrazil, Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.00
3.75
1.87
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.75
1.95
29 Oct 23:00
flagColombia, Primera A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
3.90
6.00
2.52.00
2.51.80
2.00
1.67
29 Oct 23:30
flagUruguay, National Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.90
3.55
1.70
2.52.10
2.51.67
2.05
1.70
29 Oct 23:30
flagGuatemala, Liga Nacional
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.50
4.10
6.10
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.95
1.75
30 Oct 00:00
flagEcuador, Ecuador Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.00
3.25
2.00
2.52.35
2.51.60
2.05
1.70
30 Oct 00:00
flagBrazil, Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.30
2.95
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.72
2.00
30 Oct 00:30
flagPeru, Primera Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
5.00
8.10
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 00:30
flagMexico, Liga de Expansion MX
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.60
2.35
2.51.58
2.52.10
1.53
2.25
30 Oct 01:00
flagColombia, Primera A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.50
4.50
5.90
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.57
2.15
30 Oct 01:30
flagNorth America, CONCACAF Central American Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.45
4.00
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 02:00
flagGuatemala, Liga Nacional
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.65
3.50
5.45
2.52.25
2.51.52
2.25
1.57
30 Oct 02:10
flagMalaysia, Super League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.70
3.00
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.55
2.30
30 Oct 08:00
flagIndonesia, Liga 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.35
2.75
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
30 Oct 08:30
flagIndonesia, Liga 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
3.80
4.35
2.51.58
2.52.10
1.63
2.05
30 Oct 08:30
5.80
4.25
1.42
2.51.42
2.52.40
1.57
2.15
30 Oct 08:30
flagAustralia, Australian Championship
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.55
2.30
2.51.52
2.52.25
1.50
2.45
30 Oct 08:30
3.60
4.10
1.77
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.47
2.50
30 Oct 08:30
flagIsrael, Liga Bet
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.75
3.90
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.67
2.00
30 Oct 08:45
5.85
5.25
1.34
1.30
3.00
30 Oct 08:45
flagAustralia, A-League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.45
2.45
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 09:00
flagIsrael, Liga Bet
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.12
6.65
16.25
2.51.30
2.52.85
2.30
1.50
30 Oct 09:00
flagCzech Republic, Czech (U-19) League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.35
4.90
5.85
2.51.22
2.53.30
1.37
2.65
30 Oct 09:00
flagMyanmar, National League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
18.25
7.15
1.14
2.51.27
2.53.20
2.00
1.72
30 Oct 09:00
flagCzech Republic, Czech (U-19) League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.85
2.60
2.51.25
2.53.10
1.29
3.10
30 Oct 09:15
flagIsrael, Liga Alef
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.60
3.00
2.51.55
2.52.15
1.53
2.25
30 Oct 10:00
flagIsrael, Liga Bet
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
4.20
1.67
2.51.35
2.52.65
1.42
2.47
30 Oct 10:00
2.10
3.50
2.85
2.51.58
2.52.10
1.53
2.25
30 Oct 10:00
flagVietnam, V-League 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.00
2.95
2.52.10
2.51.67
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 10:00
flagCzech Republic, Czech (U-19) League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.90
2.60
2.51.25
2.53.10
1.29
3.10
30 Oct 10:00
flagUkraine, Persha Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.25
3.45
2.52.10
2.51.60
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 10:00
flagIsrael, Liga Alef
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.30
2.10
2.51.87
2.51.77
1.72
1.95
30 Oct 10:25
flagIsrael, Liga Alef
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.63
3.50
4.70
2.51.87
2.51.77
1.87
1.77
30 Oct 10:30
flagIsrael, Liga Bet
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.85
4.30
1.47
2.51.35
2.52.65
1.47
2.35
30 Oct 10:30
flagIsrael, Liga Alef
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.30
3.65
1.65
2.51.75
2.51.90
1.75
1.90
30 Oct 10:35
flagVietnam, V-League 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.40
3.65
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 11:00
flagCzech Republic, Czech (U-19) League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.00
3.90
2.75
2.51.27
2.53.00
1.30
3.00
30 Oct 11:00
flagIsrael, Liga Bet
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.90
2.05
2.51.27
2.53.00
1.30
3.00
30 Oct 11:20
flagIsrael, Liga Bet
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.65
4.50
1.47
2.51.25
2.53.10
1.33
2.85
30 Oct 11:30
flagArmenia, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.45
3.10
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.63
2.15
30 Oct 11:30
flagSingapore, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.50
4.85
1.34
2.51.35
2.52.65
1.57
2.15
30 Oct 11:30
flagIran, Pro League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.00
2.95
2.52.95
2.51.37
2.35
1.53
30 Oct 12:00
7.70
3.75
1.50
2.52.80
2.51.40
3.10
1.32
30 Oct 12:00
flagThailand, Premier league
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.85
3.15
2.00
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 12:00
flagHong Kong, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.60
2.70
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.45
2.55
30 Oct 12:00
flagTurkey, U19 League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.90
4.15
1.55
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.60
2.20
30 Oct 12:00
flagHungary, (U-19) League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.85
2.90
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.35
2.75
30 Oct 12:00
flagThailand, Division 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.40
3.30
1.95
2.51.87
2.51.77
1.75
1.90
30 Oct 12:00
flagEthiopia, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.95
2.75
2.40
2.52.95
2.51.32
30 Oct 12:00
flagIndonesia, Liga 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
5.50
10.75
2.51.55
2.52.20
2.12
1.65
30 Oct 12:00
flagPoland, Ekstraliga. Women
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.32
5.00
7.55
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 12:00
10.50
6.70
1.19
2.51.25
2.53.35
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 12:00
flagPoland, Division 3
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.77
3.85
3.50
2.51.35
2.52.65
1.38
2.60
30 Oct 12:00
1.60
3.90
4.30
2.51.37
2.52.55
1.45
2.40
30 Oct 12:00
flagKosovo, Superliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
3.70
5.65
2.52.00
2.51.72
2.05
1.70
30 Oct 12:00
flagIndonesia, Liga 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
3.70
3.75
2.51.62
2.52.05
1.63
2.05
30 Oct 12:00
flagVietnam, V-League 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.25
3.65
2.75
2.51.52
2.52.25
1.50
2.45
30 Oct 12:15
flagBulgaria, 2nd League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.25
2.10
2.51.87
2.51.77
1.72
1.95
30 Oct 12:15
flagEgypt, Division 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
2.85
3.00
2.52.95
2.51.32
2.45
1.50
30 Oct 12:30
30 Oct 12:30
2.45
2.75
3.25
2.53.05
2.51.30
2.45
1.50
30 Oct 12:30
2.30
3.00
3.15
2.52.40
2.51.47
2.10
1.67
30 Oct 12:30
2.65
2.65
3.00
2.53.05
2.51.30
2.45
1.50
30 Oct 12:30
2.10
2.80
3.90
2.53.20
2.51.27
2.65
1.42
30 Oct 12:30
2.50
3.10
2.80
2.52.25
2.51.52
1.95
1.75
30 Oct 12:30
flagPoland, Division 3
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
30 Oct 12:30
flagSaudi Arabia, Pro League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.70
4.60
1.50
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.60
2.20
30 Oct 12:30
flagBulgaria, 2nd League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.90
3.15
2.20
2.52.05
2.51.62
1.82
1.82
30 Oct 12:30
flagUAE, First Division League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.32
5.00
8.25
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 12:50
2.75
3.70
2.25
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
30 Oct 12:50
flagOman, League Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
5.20
13.50
2.52.15
2.51.58
3.20
1.30
30 Oct 12:50
flagCroatia, 1. HNL
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.40
2.35
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.72
2.00
30 Oct 13:00
2.60
3.15
2.70
2.52.08
2.51.62
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 13:00
flagIsrael, Liga Leumit
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.10
4.25
1.45
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 13:00
2.20
3.45
2.85
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
30 Oct 13:00
1.87
3.40
3.85
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 13:00
2.70
3.35
2.35
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 13:00
flagBrazil, (U-20) League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.17
5.50
14.25
2.51.35
2.52.65
2.02
1.65
30 Oct 13:00
1.15
5.50
17.00
2.51.55
2.52.15
2.55
1.40
30 Oct 13:00
flagParaguay, Division 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.75
4.40
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 13:00
flagPoland, Division 3
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.70
2.15
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.34
2.80
30 Oct 13:00
3.25
3.55
1.93
2.51.52
2.52.20
1.50
2.30
30 Oct 13:00
flagUruguay, Segunda B Nacional
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.35
2.75
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 13:00
flagUAE, Second Division League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.85
4.00
3.50
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.47
2.50
30 Oct 13:00
flagCroatia, HNL 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.50
2.75
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.63
2.15
30 Oct 13:00
flagIran, Pro League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
2.95
2.80
2.53.00
2.51.34
2.45
1.50
30 Oct 13:15
flagUzbekistan, Super League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.10
3.85
1.57
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 13:30
1.87
3.15
4.20
2.52.20
2.51.55
2.05
1.70
30 Oct 13:30
1.65
3.85
4.45
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 13:30
flagRussia, FNL
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.55
3.75
5.10
2.51.82
2.51.82
1.87
1.77
30 Oct 14:00
1.77
3.35
4.10
2.52.10
2.51.58
2.00
1.67
30 Oct 14:00
2.75
3.20
2.30
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.82
1.82
30 Oct 14:00
3.50
3.30
1.93
2.52.00
2.51.67
1.82
1.82
30 Oct 14:00
2.40
2.95
2.75
2.52.30
2.51.47
2.00
1.67
30 Oct 14:00
flagIran, Pro League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.80
3.15
1.85
2.52.80
2.51.40
2.55
1.45
30 Oct 14:00
flagAlgeria, Division 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.00
2.20
2.52.40
2.51.42
2.05
1.63
30 Oct 14:00
3.15
2.95
2.20
2.25
1.53
30 Oct 14:00
1.40
3.75
7.90
2.52.10
2.51.58
2.35
1.47
30 Oct 14:00
4.55
3.30
1.70
2.52.15
2.51.55
2.05
1.63
30 Oct 14:00
1.70
3.15
4.90
2.52.25
2.51.50
2.20
1.55
30 Oct 14:00
1.001
12.00
51.00
2.51.30
2.52.85
4.60
1.13
30 Oct 14:00
1.50
3.60
5.90
2.52.02
2.51.65
2.10
1.60
30 Oct 14:00
flagIndia, Super League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.40
2.55
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 14:00
flagJordan, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.15
2.90
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 14:00
flagIraq, 1st Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.65
3.65
4.80
2.51.90
2.51.80
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 14:00
flagQatar, Stars League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.20
3.85
1.97
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.42
2.65
30 Oct 14:15
flagIran, Pro League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
2.90
4.10
2.53.20
2.51.30
2.65
1.42
30 Oct 14:30
flagAzerbaijan, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.30
3.20
2.15
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 14:30
flagAngola, Girabola
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.00
2.75
2.52.70
2.51.37
2.25
1.57
30 Oct 14:30
flagIraq, 1st Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.90
3.30
1.90
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 14:45
flagSaudi Arabia, Pro League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.50
2.55
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 14:50
flagLithuania, I lyga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.00
4.40
1.40
2.51.37
2.52.55
1.55
2.20
30 Oct 15:00
flagRussia, FNL
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
2.95
2.35
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.82
1.82
30 Oct 15:00
flagBelarus, Premier
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.10
2.25
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 15:00
flagIsrael, Liga Alef
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.30
3.50
1.93
2.51.70
2.51.97
1.60
2.10
30 Oct 15:00
flagJordan, Division 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.25
2.25
2.52.10
2.51.60
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 15:00
3.15
3.15
2.25
2.52.25
2.51.52
2.00
1.72
30 Oct 15:00
1.63
3.85
4.85
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 15:00
flagEgypt, Egyptian Premier
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
2.80
2.40
2.52.80
2.51.35
2.30
1.55
30 Oct 15:00
flagBahrain, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
4.90
8.80
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 15:00
1.77
3.50
4.30
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 15:00
flagArmenia, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.85
4.60
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.72
2.00
30 Oct 15:00
flagRussia, Premier. Women
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.13
6.75
20.00
2.51.80
2.51.90
3.50
1.26
30 Oct 15:00
flagSlovakia, 2.Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.50
4.20
4.85
2.51.37
2.52.55
1.50
2.30
30 Oct 15:00
flagBulgaria, 1st League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.50
7.20
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 15:00
flagUAE, Second Division League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.60
4.70
1.47
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.53
2.35
30 Oct 15:00
flagMexico, Liga MX (U-21)
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.65
4.35
2.52.10
2.51.75
1.95
1.75
30 Oct 15:00
2.45
3.35
2.85
2.52.25
2.51.65
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 15:00
flagLithuania, I lyga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.25
2.20
2.51.75
2.51.90
1.63
2.05
30 Oct 15:30
flagChile, Segunda
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.45
2.65
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 15:30
flagBulgaria, 2nd League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.00
3.00
2.52.25
2.51.50
1.97
1.70
30 Oct 15:30
2.95
3.70
2.00
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.47
2.35
30 Oct 15:30
flagBurkina Faso, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.80
3.10
2.00
2.52.30
2.51.50
2.10
1.67
30 Oct 15:30
flagUAE, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
30 Oct 15:35
flagUkraine, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.08
9.25
34.50
2.51.37
2.52.95
3.05
1.33
30 Oct 16:00
flagCroatia, 1. HNL
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.45
3.80
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 16:00
flagRomania, Liga II
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.20
6.40
10.75
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.70
2.05
30 Oct 16:00
flagSlovakia, 2.Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.60
3.15
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.47
2.35
30 Oct 16:00
flagCzech Republic, FNL
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.50
2.85
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
30 Oct 16:00
flagEl Salvador, Liga Feminina
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.01
14.25
46.50
2.45
1.50
30 Oct 16:00
flagEstonia, Meistriliiga Women
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.75
5.00
1.47
1.22
3.85
30 Oct 16:00
flagUAE, Second Division League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.50
4.10
1.82
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.45
2.55
30 Oct 16:00
2.15
3.80
2.85
2.51.52
2.52.25
1.50
2.45
30 Oct 16:00
flagMexico, Liga TDP
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.80
2.40
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.37
2.85
30 Oct 16:00
flagQatar, Stars League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.45
4.90
5.35
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.40
2.75
30 Oct 16:30
1.90
3.65
3.65
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.33
3.05
30 Oct 16:30
flagJordan, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
3.90
7.40
2.51.90
2.51.80
2.10
1.67
30 Oct 16:30
flagIraq, 1st Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.40
4.00
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.95
1.75
30 Oct 16:30
flagAlgeria, Division 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.42
3.80
7.10
2.51.97
2.51.70
2.15
1.57
30 Oct 16:45
2.70
2.70
2.70
2.30
1.50
30 Oct 16:45
flagTurkey, Super Lig
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.35
4.40
1.60
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.70
2.05
30 Oct 17:00
flagLithuania, I lyga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.50
2.00
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.42
2.47
30 Oct 17:00
flagPoland, Ekstraklasa
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.65
3.10
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
30 Oct 17:00
flagCyprus, First Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.45
2.20
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 17:00
flagTurkey, 1. Lig
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.65
3.70
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 17:00
flagFrance, National
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.50
3.55
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 17:00
flagSlovakia, 3.Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.65
1.97
2.51.58
2.52.10
1.53
2.25
30 Oct 17:00
flagPoland, Division 3
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.50
4.15
4.90
2.51.55
2.52.15
1.67
2.00
30 Oct 17:00
2.30
3.45
2.55
2.51.42
2.52.40
1.42
2.47
30 Oct 17:00
flagGermany, German Cup. Women
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.87
3.90
3.35
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.38
2.80
30 Oct 17:00
flagCzech Republic, FNL
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
4.45
5.55
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.50
2.45
30 Oct 17:00
flagPoland, Division 4
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.25
4.35
1.55
2.51.25
2.53.10
1.32
2.90
30 Oct 17:00
flagAustria, Bundesliga. Women
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.85
5.90
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.53
2.35
30 Oct 17:00
flagCroatia, HNL
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.80
2.80
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.45
2.55
30 Oct 17:00
flagRussia, FNL
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.25
6.20
2.51.70
2.51.97
1.90
1.75
30 Oct 17:15
flagAustria, Erste Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.45
2.00
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.57
2.15
30 Oct 17:30
1.65
3.85
4.10
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.55
2.20
30 Oct 17:30
flagGermany, 2. Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.75
2.35
2.51.43
2.52.80
1.40
2.75
30 Oct 17:30
1.82
3.90
4.00
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.60
2.20
30 Oct 17:30
flagSouth Africa, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
2.90
2.90
2.52.70
2.51.37
2.25
1.57
30 Oct 17:30
flagAustria, Landesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.90
3.85
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.40
2.55
30 Oct 17:30
flagSweden, Elitettan. Women
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.17
6.35
12.75
2.51.53
2.52.35
30 Oct 17:30
flagPoland, Division 3
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.93
3.65
3.15
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.50
2.30
30 Oct 17:30
flagBulgaria, 1st League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.35
2.35
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.60
2.20
30 Oct 17:30
flagDenmark, Superliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.80
3.10
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.50
2.45
30 Oct 18:00
flagDenmark, First Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
3.90
4.35
2.51.62
2.52.08
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 18:00
flagFrance, Ligue 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
10.50
6.70
1.29
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.70
2.05
30 Oct 18:00
2.70
3.80
2.45
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.50
2.45
30 Oct 18:00
flagNorway, Eliteserien
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.65
4.50
4.50
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.35
2.95
30 Oct 18:00
flagSweden, Superettan
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
3.90
4.30
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.60
2.20
30 Oct 18:00
flagGermany, 3. Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.90
3.60
2.51.50
2.52.30
1.55
2.30
30 Oct 18:00
flagEgypt, Egyptian Premier
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
2.75
2.85
2.52.40
2.51.47
2.10
1.67
30 Oct 18:00
2.60
2.65
3.15
2.52.95
2.51.32
2.45
1.50
30 Oct 18:00
flagDenmark, 2nd Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.45
4.50
1.50
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.57
2.25
30 Oct 18:00
2.40
3.45
2.65
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.63
2.15
30 Oct 18:00
flagFrance, National
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.95
3.30
2.30
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 18:00
2.07
3.35
3.35
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 18:00
flagAustria, Regionalliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.60
3.00
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.50
2.30
30 Oct 18:00
1.50
4.20
4.85
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.53
2.25
30 Oct 18:00
3.35
3.65
1.85
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.50
2.30
30 Oct 18:00
1.90
3.60
3.25
2.51.55
2.52.15
1.53
2.25
30 Oct 18:00
4.35
4.00
1.57
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.50
2.30
30 Oct 18:00
3.45
3.80
1.80
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.42
2.47
30 Oct 18:00
1.87
3.50
3.40
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.60
2.10
30 Oct 18:00
flagGermany, Regionalliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.87
3.60
3.35
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.50
2.30
30 Oct 18:00
1.90
3.80
3.10
2.51.27
2.53.00
1.30
3.00
30 Oct 18:00
2.75
3.40
2.15
2.51.60
2.52.07
1.53
2.25
30 Oct 18:00
flagBrazil, (U-20) League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.11
7.25
15.50
2.51.35
2.52.65
2.10
1.60
30 Oct 18:00
1.17
6.15
10.75
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.82
1.82
30 Oct 18:00
flagAustria, Landesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.70
2.07
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.40
2.55
30 Oct 18:00
1.47
4.50
4.65
2.51.27
2.53.00
1.40
2.55
30 Oct 18:00
2.55
3.75
2.20
2.51.37
2.52.55
1.37
2.65
30 Oct 18:00
flagSweden, Division 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.85
3.25
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.42
2.65
30 Oct 18:00
flagSaudi Arabia, Pro League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.65
4.00
1.87
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.47
2.50
30 Oct 18:00
flagPoland, Division 4
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.85
1.93
2.51.35
2.52.65
1.38
2.60
30 Oct 18:00
1.50
4.20
4.85
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.53
2.25
30 Oct 18:00
1.90
3.85
3.00
2.51.37
2.52.55
1.38
2.60
30 Oct 18:00
flagDenmark, 3rd Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.32
4.70
7.00
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.57
2.15
30 Oct 18:00
flagAustria, Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.40
3.40
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 18:30
flagSwitzerland, Challenge League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
4.70
5.60
2.51.32
2.52.95
1.50
2.45
30 Oct 18:30
2.40
3.55
2.65
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
30 Oct 18:30
flagRomania, Liga I
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.27
5.55
9.70
2.51.50
2.52.30
1.95
1.75
30 Oct 18:30
flagSpain, Tercera Division RFEF
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.00
2.55
2.52.08
2.51.62
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 18:30
3.60
3.25
2.05
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 18:30
flagAustria, Regionalliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.85
3.30
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.37
2.65
30 Oct 18:30
flagAustria, Landesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.00
3.75
2.90
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.42
2.47
30 Oct 18:30
4.70
4.30
1.50
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.45
2.40
30 Oct 18:30
flagPoland, Division 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.05
3.50
3.30
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
30 Oct 18:30
flagFrance, Ligue 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.60
3.25
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.63
2.15
30 Oct 19:00
3.15
3.35
2.20
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 19:00
2.00
3.80
3.20
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.45
2.55
30 Oct 19:00
1.47
4.30
6.60
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.95
1.75
30 Oct 19:00
2.45
3.25
2.80
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 19:00
flagNetherlands, Eerste Divisie
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
4.20
4.15
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.42
2.65
30 Oct 19:00
2.15
3.90
2.90
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.35
2.95
30 Oct 19:00
1.97
4.15
3.15
2.51.29
2.53.35
1.27
3.40
30 Oct 19:00
2.10
3.70
3.00
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
30 Oct 19:00
flagBelgium, Proximus League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.50
2.65
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
30 Oct 19:00
2.50
3.45
2.55
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.60
2.20
30 Oct 19:00
flagAlgeria, Division 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.80
3.00
4.50
2.52.35
2.51.45
2.20
1.55
30 Oct 19:00
flagAustria, Regionalliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.40
2.50
2.51.67
2.52.00
1.57
2.15
30 Oct 19:00
flagAustria, Landesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.63
3.90
4.10
2.51.35
2.52.65
1.42
2.47
30 Oct 19:00
flagCroatia, (U-19) League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.25
6.40
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.63
2.05
30 Oct 19:00
flagEngland, Premier League Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
4.10
3.50
2.51.30
2.53.05
1.34
3.00
30 Oct 19:00
1.42
5.75
5.10
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.42
2.65
30 Oct 19:00
3.90
4.40
1.67
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.32
3.10
30 Oct 19:00
2.50
4.10
2.30
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.29
3.35
30 Oct 19:00
3.90
4.45
1.67
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.33
3.05
30 Oct 19:00
2.80
4.10
2.10
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.30
3.20
30 Oct 19:00
flagBelgium, Pro League U-21
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.60
4.10
1.80
2.51.30
2.53.05
1.35
2.95
30 Oct 19:00
1.77
4.15
3.65
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.32
3.10
30 Oct 19:00
flagEurope, U21 Premier League International Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.70
2.45
2.51.47
2.52.40
1.45
2.55
30 Oct 19:00
2.40
3.90
2.35
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.40
2.75
30 Oct 19:00
flagSwitzerland, Challenge League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.80
2.35
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.40
2.75
30 Oct 19:15
2.10
3.80
2.95
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.42
2.65
30 Oct 19:15
flagGermany, Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.15
4.10
2.10
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.40
2.75
30 Oct 19:30
flagPoland, Ekstraklasa
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.50
3.50
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 19:30
flagScotland, Championship
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.90
3.65
1.77
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.72
2.00
30 Oct 19:30
flagPoland, Division 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.65
2.95
2.51.50
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
30 Oct 19:30
flagSpain, Tercera Division RFEF
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
3.65
4.55
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 19:30
3.25
3.20
2.20
2.51.90
2.51.80
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 19:30
flagBrazil, (U-20) Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.20
3.60
1.90
2.51.52
2.52.20
1.50
2.30
30 Oct 19:30
flagItaly, Serie C
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
3.75
5.40
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 19:30
2.10
3.10
3.65
2.52.15
2.51.58
1.95
1.75
30 Oct 19:30
flagBelgium, Pro League U-21
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.80
4.10
3.60
2.51.30
2.53.05
1.34
3.00
30 Oct 19:30
9.00
5.80
1.27
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 19:30
flagWales, Cymru Championship
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.17
6.85
11.00
2.51.23
2.53.65
30 Oct 19:30
flagBelgium, Jupiler League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.90
4.90
1.45
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.53
2.35
30 Oct 19:45
flagEngland, League Two
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.45
3.50
2.00
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
30 Oct 19:45
flagEngland, National League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
4.00
4.00
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.47
2.50
30 Oct 19:45
flagRep. of Ireland, Premier
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.30
3.70
2.00
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
30 Oct 19:45
5.35
4.20
1.53
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.72
2.00
30 Oct 19:45
2.00
3.55
3.40
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.70
2.05
30 Oct 19:45
2.15
3.55
3.00
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 19:45
1.90
3.85
3.40
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.47
2.50
30 Oct 19:45
flagWales, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.55
3.00
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
30 Oct 19:45
1.42
4.60
6.15
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 19:45
3.35
3.55
2.00
2.51.52
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
30 Oct 19:45
1.42
4.80
6.25
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.57
2.25
30 Oct 19:45
9.75
4.90
1.30
2.51.70
2.52.05
2.15
1.63
30 Oct 19:45
1.38
4.75
7.00
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 19:45
flagNorthern Ireland, Premiership
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.90
4.55
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.72
2.00
30 Oct 19:45
1.23
5.90
9.90
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 19:45
flagEngland, Northern Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.75
2.65
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.42
2.65
30 Oct 19:45
flagNorthern Ireland, Championship
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.50
2.95
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 19:45
flagRep. of Ireland, Leinster Senior League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.90
2.00
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.37
2.85
30 Oct 19:45
flagWales, Cymru Championship
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.90
2.07
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.40
2.75
30 Oct 19:45
flagSpain, La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.42
5.10
6.85
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 20:00
flagSpain, Primera Division RFEF
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.55
3.90
5.70
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.95
1.75
30 Oct 20:00
3.00
3.65
2.10
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
30 Oct 20:00
flagMorocco, Botola Pro
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
2.90
2.90
2.20
1.60
30 Oct 20:00
flagPortugal, Liga 3
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.85
3.35
4.00
2.52.05
2.51.70
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 20:00
flagEngland, Championship
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.40
2.85
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.72
2.00
30 Oct 20:00
flagFrance, Ligue 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.45
2.70
2.51.77
2.52.05
1.63
2.15
30 Oct 20:05
flagPortugal, Primeira Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
9.25
5.45
1.30
2.51.57
2.52.30
2.00
1.72
30 Oct 20:15
flagSan Marino, Championship
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.75
3.55
1.77
2.51.77
2.51.87
1.72
1.95
30 Oct 20:15
flagColombia, Primera A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.40
3.45
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.90
30 Oct 21:00
flagParaguay, Division 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.20
6.20
11.50
2.51.52
2.52.25
2.15
1.63
30 Oct 21:00
flagChile, Primera
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.65
3.85
5.10
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 22:00
1.29
5.55
9.40
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 22:00
flagArgentina, Primera Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.00
3.85
2.52.50
2.51.50
2.20
1.60
30 Oct 22:00
4.80
3.35
1.80
2.52.25
2.51.60
2.15
1.63
30 Oct 22:00
2.15
2.90
3.80
2.52.95
2.51.37
2.45
1.50
30 Oct 22:00
flagBolivia, Liga de Futbol Prof
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.50
7.00
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 22:00
flagMexico, Liga TDP
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.70
2.25
2.51.47
2.52.40
1.45
2.55
30 Oct 22:00
5.80
4.50
1.47
2.51.47
2.52.40
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 22:00
flagParaguay, Primera
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.80
3.55
4.15
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 22:30
1.93
3.35
3.80
2.52.10
2.51.67
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 22:30
flagBrazil, Serie B
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.06
12.00
32.50
2.51.32
2.53.10
2.85
1.37
30 Oct 22:30
flagBrazil, Campeonato Mineiro
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.30
3.25
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 22:30
flagUSA, USL Championship
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
3.55
4.65
2.52.02
2.51.65
2.00
1.72
30 Oct 22:30
flagBrazil, Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.55
4.55
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 23:00
flagUSA, USL Championship
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.55
3.55
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 23:00
flagUSA, USL Championship
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.85
6.55
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.72
2.00
30 Oct 23:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.