Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL- Football (1575)
Europe(93)
England(171)
Italy(50)
Germany(43)
Spain(101)
France(39)
Netherlands(29)
Turkey(56)
Australia(24)
Argentina(38)
Armenia(6)
Algeria(11)
Austria(37)
Belarus(4)
Azerbaijan(6)
Bulgaria(15)
Belgium(22)
Bahrain(6)
Brazil(35)
Chile(15)
China(16)
Cyprus(7)
Czech Republic(22)
Costa Rica(5)
Canada(2)
Colombia(12)
Croatia(16)
Denmark(23)
Egypt(13)
El Salvador(4)
Estonia(6)
Ethiopia(1)
Finland(3)
Greece(22)
Guatemala(2)
Hungary(15)
Iran(5)
India(5)
Israel(24)
Morocco(8)
Indonesia(11)
Japan(37)
North America(1)
Poland(42)
Latvia(5)
Lithuania(7)
Mexico(25)
Norway(21)
Northern Ireland(6)
Slovakia(15)
Portugal(30)
Paraguay(8)
Slovenia(5)
Peru(7)
South Africa(2)
Russia(34)
Rep. of Ireland(7)
Romania(19)
Scotland(26)
Saudi Arabia(8)
South Korea(23)
Singapore(4)
South America(2)
Sweden(38)
Switzerland(12)
Thailand(7)
USA(24)
Uruguay(10)
Ukraine(9)
Uzbekistan(3)
Venezuela(2)
Wales(23)
Angola(1)
Aruba(1)
Bolivia(8)
Bosnia & Herzegovina(5)
Burkina Faso(1)
Ecuador(10)
Honduras(6)
Hong Kong(1)
Iraq(5)
Jordan(7)
Kazakhstan(5)
Kosovo(1)
Luxembourg(4)
Malaysia(3)
Myanmar(1)
New Zealand(3)
Oman(1)
Panama(2)
Qatar(6)
San Marino(1)
Serbia(7)
Tunisia(1)
UAE(7)
Vietnam(3) - Basketball (252)
- Tennis (71)
- Table Tennis (146)
- Ice Hockey (229)
- Volleyball (16)
- Handball (37)
- Baseball (2)
- Cricket (11)
- American Football (86)
- Darts (25)
- Futsal (10)
- Rugby Union (39)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (36)
- Rugby League (9)
- Golf (6)
- Counter-Strike (28)
- League of Legends (3)
- Martial Arts (18)
- Cycling (1)
- Water Polo (6)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (50)
- Bandy (14)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (5)
- Dota2 (3)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Boosted
Ligue 130 Oct•18:00Le Havrevs.PSGPSG (-2.5)Desire Doue - player will score a goal - Boosted
Super Lig30 Oct•17:00Konyasporvs.GalatasarayGalatasarayTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
Ligue 130 Oct•18:00Le Havrevs.PSGPSG total OVER 3.5 - Boosted
Ligue 130 Oct•18:00Le Havrevs.PSG1st half result - PSGTotal OVER 2.5PSG Corners handicap (-3.5) - Boosted
Eliteserien30 Oct•18:00Bodo/Glimtvs.Viking FKBodo/GlimtTotal UNDER 3.5 - Boosted
Bundesliga30 Oct•19:30SV Elversbergvs.MainzMainzTotal OVER 2.5Most Corners - Mainz - Boosted
La Liga30 Oct•20:00Villarrealvs.EspanyolVillarrealAlberto Moleiro Shots on Target OVER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - Boosted
La Liga30 Oct•20:00Villarrealvs.EspanyolMost Yellow cards - Villarreal - Boosted
La Liga30 Oct•20:00Villarrealvs.EspanyolVillarrealVillarreal (-1.5)Villarreal Corners handicap (-2.5) - Boosted
Ligue 130 Oct•20:05Lillevs.LensBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - Boosted
Ligue 130 Oct•20:05Lillevs.LensLilleTotal OVER 1.5 - Boosted
Primeira Liga30 Oct•20:15Casa Piavs.Sporting Lisbon1st half result - Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon (-1.5)
- 29 Oct 22:30
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 29 Oct 22:30
Both teams to score - YESVitoria BA - 29 Oct 22:30
Cruzeiro MGMost Corners - Atletico MineiroMost Yellow cards - Atletico Mineiro - 29 Oct 22:30
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 29 Oct 22:30
Both teams to score - YESAtletico Mineiro - 29 Oct 22:30
Kaio Jorge - player will score a goalCruzeiro MGCorners total OVER 10.5Renan Lodi Shots Over 0.5 - 29 Oct 22:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 29 Oct 22:30
CoritibaBoth teams to score - YESMost Corners - Coritiba - 29 Oct 22:30
Total OVER 2.5Rodrigo Rodrigues - player will score a goalCoritiba - 29 Oct 22:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 29 Oct 22:30
Cruzeiro MGBoth teams to score - YESMost Corners - Atletico Mineiro - 29 Oct 22:30
Total OVER 2.5Kaio Jorge - player will score a goalCruzeiro MG
Peru, Primera DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.35
2.65
2.52.10
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
Starts in22:38
Portugal, Portugal League CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.25
6.25
11.00
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.75
1.95
Starts in37:38
Colombia, Primera BMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.00
2.40
2.52.30
2.51.57
2.00
1.72
Starts in52:38
El Salvador, Segunda DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.30
3.35
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
Starts in52:38
Brazil, (U-20) CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.07
8.10
22.00
2.51.27
2.53.00
2.60
1.38
29 Oct 21:30
Brazil, (U-20) LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
3.70
4.60
2.51.77
2.51.87
1.77
1.87
29 Oct 22:00
El Salvador, Segunda DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
4.10
4.80
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.67
2.10
29 Oct 22:00
Brazil, Serie AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.40
3.10
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
29 Oct 22:30
2.65
3.55
2.50
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.55
2.30
29 Oct 22:30
Brazil, Serie AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.00
3.75
1.87
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.75
1.95
29 Oct 23:00
Colombia, Primera AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
3.90
6.00
2.52.00
2.51.80
2.00
1.67
29 Oct 23:30
Uruguay, National CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.90
3.55
1.70
2.52.10
2.51.67
2.05
1.70
29 Oct 23:30
Guatemala, Liga NacionalMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.50
4.10
6.10
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.95
1.75
30 Oct 00:00
Ecuador, Ecuador CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.00
3.25
2.00
2.52.35
2.51.60
2.05
1.70
30 Oct 00:00
Brazil, Serie AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.30
2.95
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.72
2.00
30 Oct 00:30
Peru, Primera DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
5.00
8.10
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 00:30
Mexico, Liga de Expansion MXMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.60
2.35
2.51.58
2.52.10
1.53
2.25
30 Oct 01:00
Colombia, Primera AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.50
4.50
5.90
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.57
2.15
30 Oct 01:30
North America, CONCACAF Central American CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.45
4.00
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 02:00
Guatemala, Liga NacionalMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.65
3.50
5.45
2.52.25
2.51.52
2.25
1.57
30 Oct 02:10
Malaysia, Super LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.70
3.00
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.55
2.30
30 Oct 08:00
Indonesia, Liga 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.35
2.75
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
30 Oct 08:30
Indonesia, Liga 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
3.80
4.35
2.51.58
2.52.10
1.63
2.05
30 Oct 08:30
5.80
4.25
1.42
2.51.42
2.52.40
1.57
2.15
30 Oct 08:30
Australia, Australian ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.55
2.30
2.51.52
2.52.25
1.50
2.45
30 Oct 08:30
3.60
4.10
1.77
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.47
2.50
30 Oct 08:30
Israel, Liga BetMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.75
3.90
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.67
2.00
30 Oct 08:45
5.85
5.25
1.34
1.30
3.00
30 Oct 08:45
Australia, A-LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.45
2.45
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 09:00
Israel, Liga BetMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.12
6.65
16.25
2.51.30
2.52.85
2.30
1.50
30 Oct 09:00
Czech Republic, Czech (U-19) LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.35
4.90
5.85
2.51.22
2.53.30
1.37
2.65
30 Oct 09:00
Myanmar, National LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
18.25
7.15
1.14
2.51.27
2.53.20
2.00
1.72
30 Oct 09:00
Czech Republic, Czech (U-19) LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.85
2.60
2.51.25
2.53.10
1.29
3.10
30 Oct 09:15
Israel, Liga AlefMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.60
3.00
2.51.55
2.52.15
1.53
2.25
30 Oct 10:00
Israel, Liga BetMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
4.20
1.67
2.51.35
2.52.65
1.42
2.47
30 Oct 10:00
2.10
3.50
2.85
2.51.58
2.52.10
1.53
2.25
30 Oct 10:00
Vietnam, V-League 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.00
2.95
2.52.10
2.51.67
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 10:00
Czech Republic, Czech (U-19) LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.90
2.60
2.51.25
2.53.10
1.29
3.10
30 Oct 10:00
Ukraine, Persha LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.25
3.45
2.52.10
2.51.60
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 10:00
Israel, Liga AlefMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.30
2.10
2.51.87
2.51.77
1.72
1.95
30 Oct 10:25
Israel, Liga AlefMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.63
3.50
4.70
2.51.87
2.51.77
1.87
1.77
30 Oct 10:30
Israel, Liga BetMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.85
4.30
1.47
2.51.35
2.52.65
1.47
2.35
30 Oct 10:30
Israel, Liga AlefMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.30
3.65
1.65
2.51.75
2.51.90
1.75
1.90
30 Oct 10:35
Vietnam, V-League 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.40
3.65
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 11:00
Czech Republic, Czech (U-19) LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.00
3.90
2.75
2.51.27
2.53.00
1.30
3.00
30 Oct 11:00
Israel, Liga BetMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.90
2.05
2.51.27
2.53.00
1.30
3.00
30 Oct 11:20
Israel, Liga BetMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.65
4.50
1.47
2.51.25
2.53.10
1.33
2.85
30 Oct 11:30
Armenia, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.45
3.10
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.63
2.15
30 Oct 11:30
Singapore, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.50
4.85
1.34
2.51.35
2.52.65
1.57
2.15
30 Oct 11:30
Iran, Pro LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.00
2.95
2.52.95
2.51.37
2.35
1.53
30 Oct 12:00
7.70
3.75
1.50
2.52.80
2.51.40
3.10
1.32
30 Oct 12:00
Thailand, Premier leagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.85
3.15
2.00
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 12:00
Hong Kong, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.60
2.70
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.45
2.55
30 Oct 12:00
Turkey, U19 LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.90
4.15
1.55
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.60
2.20
30 Oct 12:00
Hungary, (U-19) LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.85
2.90
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.35
2.75
30 Oct 12:00
Thailand, Division 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.40
3.30
1.95
2.51.87
2.51.77
1.75
1.90
30 Oct 12:00
Ethiopia, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.95
2.75
2.40
2.52.95
2.51.32
30 Oct 12:00
Indonesia, Liga 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
5.50
10.75
2.51.55
2.52.20
2.12
1.65
30 Oct 12:00
Poland, Ekstraliga. WomenMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.32
5.00
7.55
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 12:00
10.50
6.70
1.19
2.51.25
2.53.35
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 12:00
Poland, Division 3Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.77
3.85
3.50
2.51.35
2.52.65
1.38
2.60
30 Oct 12:00
1.60
3.90
4.30
2.51.37
2.52.55
1.45
2.40
30 Oct 12:00
Kosovo, SuperligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
3.70
5.65
2.52.00
2.51.72
2.05
1.70
30 Oct 12:00
Indonesia, Liga 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
3.70
3.75
2.51.62
2.52.05
1.63
2.05
30 Oct 12:00
Vietnam, V-League 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.25
3.65
2.75
2.51.52
2.52.25
1.50
2.45
30 Oct 12:15
Bulgaria, 2nd LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.25
2.10
2.51.87
2.51.77
1.72
1.95
30 Oct 12:15
Egypt, Division 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
2.85
3.00
2.52.95
2.51.32
2.45
1.50
30 Oct 12:30
30 Oct 12:30
2.45
2.75
3.25
2.53.05
2.51.30
2.45
1.50
30 Oct 12:30
2.30
3.00
3.15
2.52.40
2.51.47
2.10
1.67
30 Oct 12:30
2.65
2.65
3.00
2.53.05
2.51.30
2.45
1.50
30 Oct 12:30
2.10
2.80
3.90
2.53.20
2.51.27
2.65
1.42
30 Oct 12:30
2.50
3.10
2.80
2.52.25
2.51.52
1.95
1.75
30 Oct 12:30
Poland, Division 3Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
30 Oct 12:30
Saudi Arabia, Pro LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.70
4.60
1.50
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.60
2.20
30 Oct 12:30
Bulgaria, 2nd LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.90
3.15
2.20
2.52.05
2.51.62
1.82
1.82
30 Oct 12:30
UAE, First Division LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.32
5.00
8.25
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 12:50
2.75
3.70
2.25
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
30 Oct 12:50
Oman, League CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
5.20
13.50
2.52.15
2.51.58
3.20
1.30
30 Oct 12:50
Croatia, 1. HNLMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.40
2.35
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.72
2.00
30 Oct 13:00
2.60
3.15
2.70
2.52.08
2.51.62
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 13:00
Israel, Liga LeumitMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.10
4.25
1.45
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 13:00
2.20
3.45
2.85
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
30 Oct 13:00
1.87
3.40
3.85
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 13:00
2.70
3.35
2.35
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 13:00
Brazil, (U-20) LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.17
5.50
14.25
2.51.35
2.52.65
2.02
1.65
30 Oct 13:00
1.15
5.50
17.00
2.51.55
2.52.15
2.55
1.40
30 Oct 13:00
Paraguay, Division 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.75
4.40
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 13:00
Poland, Division 3Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.70
2.15
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.34
2.80
30 Oct 13:00
3.25
3.55
1.93
2.51.52
2.52.20
1.50
2.30
30 Oct 13:00
Uruguay, Segunda B NacionalMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.35
2.75
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 13:00
UAE, Second Division LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.85
4.00
3.50
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.47
2.50
30 Oct 13:00
Croatia, HNL 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.50
2.75
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.63
2.15
30 Oct 13:00
Iran, Pro LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
2.95
2.80
2.53.00
2.51.34
2.45
1.50
30 Oct 13:15
Uzbekistan, Super LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.10
3.85
1.57
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 13:30
1.87
3.15
4.20
2.52.20
2.51.55
2.05
1.70
30 Oct 13:30
1.65
3.85
4.45
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 13:30
Russia, FNLMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.55
3.75
5.10
2.51.82
2.51.82
1.87
1.77
30 Oct 14:00
1.77
3.35
4.10
2.52.10
2.51.58
2.00
1.67
30 Oct 14:00
2.75
3.20
2.30
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.82
1.82
30 Oct 14:00
3.50
3.30
1.93
2.52.00
2.51.67
1.82
1.82
30 Oct 14:00
2.40
2.95
2.75
2.52.30
2.51.47
2.00
1.67
30 Oct 14:00
Iran, Pro LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.80
3.15
1.85
2.52.80
2.51.40
2.55
1.45
30 Oct 14:00
Algeria, Division 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.00
2.20
2.52.40
2.51.42
2.05
1.63
30 Oct 14:00
3.15
2.95
2.20
2.25
1.53
30 Oct 14:00
1.40
3.75
7.90
2.52.10
2.51.58
2.35
1.47
30 Oct 14:00
4.55
3.30
1.70
2.52.15
2.51.55
2.05
1.63
30 Oct 14:00
1.70
3.15
4.90
2.52.25
2.51.50
2.20
1.55
30 Oct 14:00
1.001
12.00
51.00
2.51.30
2.52.85
4.60
1.13
30 Oct 14:00
1.50
3.60
5.90
2.52.02
2.51.65
2.10
1.60
30 Oct 14:00
India, Super LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.40
2.55
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 14:00
Jordan, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.15
2.90
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 14:00
Iraq, 1st DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.65
3.65
4.80
2.51.90
2.51.80
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 14:00
Qatar, Stars LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.20
3.85
1.97
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.42
2.65
30 Oct 14:15
Iran, Pro LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
2.90
4.10
2.53.20
2.51.30
2.65
1.42
30 Oct 14:30
Azerbaijan, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.30
3.20
2.15
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 14:30
Angola, GirabolaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.00
2.75
2.52.70
2.51.37
2.25
1.57
30 Oct 14:30
Iraq, 1st DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.90
3.30
1.90
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 14:45
Saudi Arabia, Pro LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.50
2.55
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 14:50
Lithuania, I lygaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.00
4.40
1.40
2.51.37
2.52.55
1.55
2.20
30 Oct 15:00
Russia, FNLMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
2.95
2.35
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.82
1.82
30 Oct 15:00
Belarus, PremierMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.10
2.25
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 15:00
Israel, Liga AlefMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.30
3.50
1.93
2.51.70
2.51.97
1.60
2.10
30 Oct 15:00
Jordan, Division 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.25
2.25
2.52.10
2.51.60
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 15:00
3.15
3.15
2.25
2.52.25
2.51.52
2.00
1.72
30 Oct 15:00
1.63
3.85
4.85
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 15:00
Egypt, Egyptian PremierMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
2.80
2.40
2.52.80
2.51.35
2.30
1.55
30 Oct 15:00
Bahrain, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
4.90
8.80
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 15:00
1.77
3.50
4.30
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 15:00
Armenia, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.85
4.60
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.72
2.00
30 Oct 15:00
Russia, Premier. WomenMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.13
6.75
20.00
2.51.80
2.51.90
3.50
1.26
30 Oct 15:00
Slovakia, 2.LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.50
4.20
4.85
2.51.37
2.52.55
1.50
2.30
30 Oct 15:00
Bulgaria, 1st LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.50
7.20
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 15:00
UAE, Second Division LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.60
4.70
1.47
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.53
2.35
30 Oct 15:00
Mexico, Liga MX (U-21)Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.65
4.35
2.52.10
2.51.75
1.95
1.75
30 Oct 15:00
2.45
3.35
2.85
2.52.25
2.51.65
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 15:00
Lithuania, I lygaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.25
2.20
2.51.75
2.51.90
1.63
2.05
30 Oct 15:30
Chile, SegundaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.45
2.65
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 15:30
Bulgaria, 2nd LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.00
3.00
2.52.25
2.51.50
1.97
1.70
30 Oct 15:30
2.95
3.70
2.00
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.47
2.35
30 Oct 15:30
Burkina Faso, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.80
3.10
2.00
2.52.30
2.51.50
2.10
1.67
30 Oct 15:30
UAE, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
30 Oct 15:35
Ukraine, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.08
9.25
34.50
2.51.37
2.52.95
3.05
1.33
30 Oct 16:00
Croatia, 1. HNLMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.45
3.80
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 16:00
Romania, Liga IIMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.20
6.40
10.75
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.70
2.05
30 Oct 16:00
Slovakia, 2.LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.60
3.15
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.47
2.35
30 Oct 16:00
Czech Republic, FNLMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.50
2.85
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
30 Oct 16:00
El Salvador, Liga FemininaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.01
14.25
46.50
2.45
1.50
30 Oct 16:00
Estonia, Meistriliiga WomenMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.75
5.00
1.47
1.22
3.85
30 Oct 16:00
UAE, Second Division LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.50
4.10
1.82
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.45
2.55
30 Oct 16:00
2.15
3.80
2.85
2.51.52
2.52.25
1.50
2.45
30 Oct 16:00
Mexico, Liga TDPMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.80
2.40
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.37
2.85
30 Oct 16:00
Qatar, Stars LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.45
4.90
5.35
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.40
2.75
30 Oct 16:30
1.90
3.65
3.65
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.33
3.05
30 Oct 16:30
Jordan, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
3.90
7.40
2.51.90
2.51.80
2.10
1.67
30 Oct 16:30
Iraq, 1st DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.40
4.00
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.95
1.75
30 Oct 16:30
Algeria, Division 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.42
3.80
7.10
2.51.97
2.51.70
2.15
1.57
30 Oct 16:45
2.70
2.70
2.70
2.30
1.50
30 Oct 16:45
Turkey, Super LigMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.35
4.40
1.60
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.70
2.05
30 Oct 17:00
Lithuania, I lygaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.50
2.00
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.42
2.47
30 Oct 17:00
Poland, EkstraklasaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.65
3.10
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
30 Oct 17:00
Cyprus, First DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.45
2.20
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 17:00
Turkey, 1. LigMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.65
3.70
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 17:00
France, NationalMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.50
3.55
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 17:00
Slovakia, 3.LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.65
1.97
2.51.58
2.52.10
1.53
2.25
30 Oct 17:00
Poland, Division 3Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.50
4.15
4.90
2.51.55
2.52.15
1.67
2.00
30 Oct 17:00
2.30
3.45
2.55
2.51.42
2.52.40
1.42
2.47
30 Oct 17:00
Germany, German Cup. WomenMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.87
3.90
3.35
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.38
2.80
30 Oct 17:00
Czech Republic, FNLMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
4.45
5.55
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.50
2.45
30 Oct 17:00
Poland, Division 4Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.25
4.35
1.55
2.51.25
2.53.10
1.32
2.90
30 Oct 17:00
Austria, Bundesliga. WomenMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.85
5.90
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.53
2.35
30 Oct 17:00
Croatia, HNLMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.80
2.80
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.45
2.55
30 Oct 17:00
Russia, FNLMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.25
6.20
2.51.70
2.51.97
1.90
1.75
30 Oct 17:15
Austria, Erste LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.45
2.00
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.57
2.15
30 Oct 17:30
1.65
3.85
4.10
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.55
2.20
30 Oct 17:30
Germany, 2. BundesligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.75
2.35
2.51.43
2.52.80
1.40
2.75
30 Oct 17:30
1.82
3.90
4.00
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.60
2.20
30 Oct 17:30
South Africa, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
2.90
2.90
2.52.70
2.51.37
2.25
1.57
30 Oct 17:30
Austria, LandesligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.90
3.85
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.40
2.55
30 Oct 17:30
Sweden, Elitettan. WomenMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.17
6.35
12.75
2.51.53
2.52.35
30 Oct 17:30
Poland, Division 3Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.93
3.65
3.15
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.50
2.30
30 Oct 17:30
Bulgaria, 1st LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.35
2.35
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.60
2.20
30 Oct 17:30
Denmark, SuperligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.80
3.10
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.50
2.45
30 Oct 18:00
Denmark, First DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
3.90
4.35
2.51.62
2.52.08
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 18:00
France, Ligue 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
10.50
6.70
1.29
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.70
2.05
30 Oct 18:00
2.70
3.80
2.45
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.50
2.45
30 Oct 18:00
Norway, EliteserienMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.65
4.50
4.50
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.35
2.95
30 Oct 18:00
Sweden, SuperettanMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
3.90
4.30
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.60
2.20
30 Oct 18:00
Germany, 3. LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.90
3.60
2.51.50
2.52.30
1.55
2.30
30 Oct 18:00
Egypt, Egyptian PremierMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
2.75
2.85
2.52.40
2.51.47
2.10
1.67
30 Oct 18:00
2.60
2.65
3.15
2.52.95
2.51.32
2.45
1.50
30 Oct 18:00
Denmark, 2nd DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.45
4.50
1.50
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.57
2.25
30 Oct 18:00
2.40
3.45
2.65
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.63
2.15
30 Oct 18:00
France, NationalMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.95
3.30
2.30
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 18:00
2.07
3.35
3.35
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 18:00
Austria, RegionalligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.60
3.00
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.50
2.30
30 Oct 18:00
1.50
4.20
4.85
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.53
2.25
30 Oct 18:00
3.35
3.65
1.85
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.50
2.30
30 Oct 18:00
1.90
3.60
3.25
2.51.55
2.52.15
1.53
2.25
30 Oct 18:00
4.35
4.00
1.57
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.50
2.30
30 Oct 18:00
3.45
3.80
1.80
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.42
2.47
30 Oct 18:00
1.87
3.50
3.40
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.60
2.10
30 Oct 18:00
Germany, RegionalligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.87
3.60
3.35
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.50
2.30
30 Oct 18:00
1.90
3.80
3.10
2.51.27
2.53.00
1.30
3.00
30 Oct 18:00
2.75
3.40
2.15
2.51.60
2.52.07
1.53
2.25
30 Oct 18:00
Brazil, (U-20) LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.11
7.25
15.50
2.51.35
2.52.65
2.10
1.60
30 Oct 18:00
1.17
6.15
10.75
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.82
1.82
30 Oct 18:00
Austria, LandesligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.70
2.07
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.40
2.55
30 Oct 18:00
1.47
4.50
4.65
2.51.27
2.53.00
1.40
2.55
30 Oct 18:00
2.55
3.75
2.20
2.51.37
2.52.55
1.37
2.65
30 Oct 18:00
Sweden, Division 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.85
3.25
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.42
2.65
30 Oct 18:00
Saudi Arabia, Pro LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.65
4.00
1.87
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.47
2.50
30 Oct 18:00
Poland, Division 4Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.85
1.93
2.51.35
2.52.65
1.38
2.60
30 Oct 18:00
1.50
4.20
4.85
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.53
2.25
30 Oct 18:00
1.90
3.85
3.00
2.51.37
2.52.55
1.38
2.60
30 Oct 18:00
Denmark, 3rd DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.32
4.70
7.00
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.57
2.15
30 Oct 18:00
Austria, BundesligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.40
3.40
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 18:30
Switzerland, Challenge LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
4.70
5.60
2.51.32
2.52.95
1.50
2.45
30 Oct 18:30
2.40
3.55
2.65
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
30 Oct 18:30
Romania, Liga IMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.27
5.55
9.70
2.51.50
2.52.30
1.95
1.75
30 Oct 18:30
Spain, Tercera Division RFEFMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.00
2.55
2.52.08
2.51.62
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 18:30
3.60
3.25
2.05
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 18:30
Austria, RegionalligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.85
3.30
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.37
2.65
30 Oct 18:30
Austria, LandesligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.00
3.75
2.90
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.42
2.47
30 Oct 18:30
4.70
4.30
1.50
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.45
2.40
30 Oct 18:30
Poland, Division 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.05
3.50
3.30
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
30 Oct 18:30
France, Ligue 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.60
3.25
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.63
2.15
30 Oct 19:00
3.15
3.35
2.20
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 19:00
2.00
3.80
3.20
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.45
2.55
30 Oct 19:00
1.47
4.30
6.60
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.95
1.75
30 Oct 19:00
2.45
3.25
2.80
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 19:00
Netherlands, Eerste DivisieMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
4.20
4.15
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.42
2.65
30 Oct 19:00
2.15
3.90
2.90
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.35
2.95
30 Oct 19:00
1.97
4.15
3.15
2.51.29
2.53.35
1.27
3.40
30 Oct 19:00
2.10
3.70
3.00
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
30 Oct 19:00
Belgium, Proximus LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.50
2.65
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
30 Oct 19:00
2.50
3.45
2.55
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.60
2.20
30 Oct 19:00
Algeria, Division 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.80
3.00
4.50
2.52.35
2.51.45
2.20
1.55
30 Oct 19:00
Austria, RegionalligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.40
2.50
2.51.67
2.52.00
1.57
2.15
30 Oct 19:00
Austria, LandesligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.63
3.90
4.10
2.51.35
2.52.65
1.42
2.47
30 Oct 19:00
Croatia, (U-19) LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.25
6.40
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.63
2.05
30 Oct 19:00
England, Premier League CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
4.10
3.50
2.51.30
2.53.05
1.34
3.00
30 Oct 19:00
1.42
5.75
5.10
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.42
2.65
30 Oct 19:00
3.90
4.40
1.67
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.32
3.10
30 Oct 19:00
2.50
4.10
2.30
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.29
3.35
30 Oct 19:00
3.90
4.45
1.67
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.33
3.05
30 Oct 19:00
2.80
4.10
2.10
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.30
3.20
30 Oct 19:00
Belgium, Pro League U-21Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.60
4.10
1.80
2.51.30
2.53.05
1.35
2.95
30 Oct 19:00
1.77
4.15
3.65
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.32
3.10
30 Oct 19:00
Europe, U21 Premier League International CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.70
2.45
2.51.47
2.52.40
1.45
2.55
30 Oct 19:00
2.40
3.90
2.35
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.40
2.75
30 Oct 19:00
Switzerland, Challenge LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.80
2.35
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.40
2.75
30 Oct 19:15
2.10
3.80
2.95
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.42
2.65
30 Oct 19:15
Germany, BundesligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.15
4.10
2.10
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.40
2.75
30 Oct 19:30
Poland, EkstraklasaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.50
3.50
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 19:30
Scotland, ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.90
3.65
1.77
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.72
2.00
30 Oct 19:30
Poland, Division 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.65
2.95
2.51.50
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
30 Oct 19:30
Spain, Tercera Division RFEFMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
3.65
4.55
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 19:30
3.25
3.20
2.20
2.51.90
2.51.80
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 19:30
Brazil, (U-20) CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.20
3.60
1.90
2.51.52
2.52.20
1.50
2.30
30 Oct 19:30
Italy, Serie CMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
3.75
5.40
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 19:30
2.10
3.10
3.65
2.52.15
2.51.58
1.95
1.75
30 Oct 19:30
Belgium, Pro League U-21Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.80
4.10
3.60
2.51.30
2.53.05
1.34
3.00
30 Oct 19:30
9.00
5.80
1.27
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 19:30
Wales, Cymru ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.17
6.85
11.00
2.51.23
2.53.65
30 Oct 19:30
Belgium, Jupiler LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.90
4.90
1.45
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.53
2.35
30 Oct 19:45
England, League TwoMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.45
3.50
2.00
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
30 Oct 19:45
England, National LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
4.00
4.00
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.47
2.50
30 Oct 19:45
Rep. of Ireland, PremierMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.30
3.70
2.00
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
30 Oct 19:45
5.35
4.20
1.53
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.72
2.00
30 Oct 19:45
2.00
3.55
3.40
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.70
2.05
30 Oct 19:45
2.15
3.55
3.00
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 19:45
1.90
3.85
3.40
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.47
2.50
30 Oct 19:45
Wales, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.55
3.00
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
30 Oct 19:45
1.42
4.60
6.15
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 19:45
3.35
3.55
2.00
2.51.52
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
30 Oct 19:45
1.42
4.80
6.25
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.57
2.25
30 Oct 19:45
9.75
4.90
1.30
2.51.70
2.52.05
2.15
1.63
30 Oct 19:45
1.38
4.75
7.00
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 19:45
Northern Ireland, PremiershipMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.90
4.55
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.72
2.00
30 Oct 19:45
1.23
5.90
9.90
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 19:45
England, Northern Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.75
2.65
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.42
2.65
30 Oct 19:45
Northern Ireland, ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.50
2.95
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 19:45
Rep. of Ireland, Leinster Senior LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.90
2.00
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.37
2.85
30 Oct 19:45
Wales, Cymru ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.90
2.07
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.40
2.75
30 Oct 19:45
Spain, La LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.42
5.10
6.85
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 20:00
Spain, Primera Division RFEFMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.55
3.90
5.70
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.95
1.75
30 Oct 20:00
3.00
3.65
2.10
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
30 Oct 20:00
Morocco, Botola ProMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
2.90
2.90
2.20
1.60
30 Oct 20:00
Portugal, Liga 3Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.85
3.35
4.00
2.52.05
2.51.70
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 20:00
England, ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.40
2.85
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.72
2.00
30 Oct 20:00
France, Ligue 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.45
2.70
2.51.77
2.52.05
1.63
2.15
30 Oct 20:05
Portugal, Primeira LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
9.25
5.45
1.30
2.51.57
2.52.30
2.00
1.72
30 Oct 20:15
San Marino, ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.75
3.55
1.77
2.51.77
2.51.87
1.72
1.95
30 Oct 20:15
Colombia, Primera AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.40
3.45
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.90
30 Oct 21:00
Paraguay, Division 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.20
6.20
11.50
2.51.52
2.52.25
2.15
1.63
30 Oct 21:00
Chile, PrimeraMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.65
3.85
5.10
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 22:00
1.29
5.55
9.40
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 22:00
Argentina, Primera DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.00
3.85
2.52.50
2.51.50
2.20
1.60
30 Oct 22:00
4.80
3.35
1.80
2.52.25
2.51.60
2.15
1.63
30 Oct 22:00
2.15
2.90
3.80
2.52.95
2.51.37
2.45
1.50
30 Oct 22:00
Bolivia, Liga de Futbol ProfMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.50
7.00
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 22:00
Mexico, Liga TDPMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.70
2.25
2.51.47
2.52.40
1.45
2.55
30 Oct 22:00
5.80
4.50
1.47
2.51.47
2.52.40
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 22:00
Paraguay, PrimeraMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.80
3.55
4.15
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.85
1.85
30 Oct 22:30
1.93
3.35
3.80
2.52.10
2.51.67
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 22:30
Brazil, Serie BMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.06
12.00
32.50
2.51.32
2.53.10
2.85
1.37
30 Oct 22:30
Brazil, Campeonato MineiroMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.30
3.25
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
30 Oct 22:30
USA, USL ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
3.55
4.65
2.52.02
2.51.65
2.00
1.72
30 Oct 22:30
Brazil, Serie AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.55
4.55
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.90
1.80
30 Oct 23:00
USA, USL ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.55
3.55
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.75
1.95
30 Oct 23:00
USA, USL ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.85
6.55
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.72
2.00
30 Oct 23:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake₦ 21600Odds3.05Winnings₦ 65880Total OVER 234.5Washington Wizards - Charlotte Hornets3.05
- Stake5 krOdds7821.93Winnings39109.65 krGeorgia Southern Georgia Southern - Appalachian State1.42Penn State Penn State - Purdue1.25Oklahoma Oklahoma - South Carolina1.42UCLA UCLA - Nevada1.01New Mexico San Jose State - New Mexico1.12Wake Forest Wake Forest - Virginia1.15Utah Cincinnati - Utah1.37BYU BYU - Arizona State1.1Georgia Georgia - Florida Gators1.17Indiana Indiana - Minnesota1.03Southern Mississippi Louisiana-Monroe - Southern Mississippi1.53TCU TCU - Kansas1.38North Dakota State North Dakota State - UTEP Miners1Liberty Flames Liberty Flames - Florida Intl Golden Panthers1.14Oregon Oregon - Northwestern1.53Louisiana Tech South Alabama - Louisiana Tech1.4Air Force Air Force - Connecticut1.82East Carolina East Carolina - Temple1.38Georgia State Georgia State - Coastal Carolina1.37Colorado Colorado - Kansas State1.8Marshall Old Dominion - Marshall1.65Texas Tech Texas Tech - Arizona1.53North Carolina State North Carolina State - California1.34Illinois Maryland - Illinois1.7Iowa Iowa - Wisconsin1.53Duke Duke - Boston College1.3South Florida South Florida - UAB1.27Kent State Sacramento State - Kent State1.23Central Florida Central Florida - Baylor1.85Tulane Charlotte - Tulane1.23
- Stake$ 1000Odds4.49Winnings$ 4490Dallas Stars (3 way) Dallas Stars - Montreal Canadiens1.95Total OVER 6.5Dallas Stars - Montreal Canadiens2.45
- Stake5 €Odds627.46Winnings3137.31 €X (3 way) SaiPa Lappeenranta - JYP Jyvaskyla4.1HIFK (3 way) Assat Pori - HIFK2.6X (3 way) Tappara - Ilves Tampere3.85X (3 way) HPK Hameenlinna - K-Espoo3.9Correct score 5:2 Lukko - KooKoo16.25
- Stake5 €Odds401.81Winnings2009.08 €X Nice - Rennes3.7X Lille - Lens3.55X Energie Cottbus - Bochum3.7X Arminia Bielefeld - Eintracht Braunschweig3.9Correct score 1:2 Elversberg - Mainz8.9