Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
MLB- Football (1196)
- Basketball (80)
- Tennis (138)
- Table Tennis (157)
- Ice Hockey (140)
- Volleyball (9)
- Handball (32)
- Baseball (12)
- Cricket (12)
- American Football (76)
- Darts (16)
- Futsal (13)
- Rugby Union (9)
- Boxing (29)
- Golf (3)
- Counter-Strike (36)
- League of Legends (2)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Cycling (12)
- Floorball (2)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (6)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 10 Oct 11:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Arsenal2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 11:30
ArsenalTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 11:30
ArsenalBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 11:30
ArsenalBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 11:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YESLeeds United - 10 Oct 13:59
Brighton & Hove AlbionBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:59
Brighton & Hove AlbionTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:59
Brighton & Hove AlbionBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 13:59
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:59
1st half total OVER 0.5Brighton & Hove Albion2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:59
Both teams to score - YESSunderland - 10 Oct 14:00
BrentfordBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
ChelseaBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
FulhamBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
BrentfordTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
ChelseaTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
FulhamTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
BrentfordBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 14:00
ChelseaBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 14:00
FulhamBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Brentford2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Chelsea2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Fulham2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESAston Villa - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESBournemouth - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESIpswich - 10 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Manchester United2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Manchester UnitedTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
Manchester UnitedBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 16:30
Manchester UnitedBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESTottenham - 11 Oct 13:00
Crystal PalaceBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
EvertonBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
Crystal PalaceTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
EvertonTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
Crystal PalaceBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 13:00
EvertonBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Crystal Palace2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Everton2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESCrystal Palace - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESHull City - 11 Oct 15:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Liverpool2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 15:30
LiverpoolTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
LiverpoolBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YESManchester City - 12 Oct 19:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Newcastle United2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 12 Oct 19:00
Newcastle UnitedTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 12 Oct 19:00
Newcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - NO - 12 Oct 19:00
Newcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - YES - 12 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 12 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESCoventry - 17 Oct 11:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Chelsea2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 11:30
ChelseaBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 11:30
ChelseaBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 11:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YESEverton - 17 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Fulham2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Liverpool2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
FulhamBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 14:00
LiverpoolBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESHull City - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESBrentford - 17 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Manchester City2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
Manchester CityBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 14:00
Manchester CityBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESIpswich - 17 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Newcastle United2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Newcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 16:30
Newcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESAston Villa - 18 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Brighton & Hove Albion2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Bournemouth2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Manchester United2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Brighton & Hove AlbionBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 13:00
BournemouthBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 13:00
Manchester UnitedBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 13:00
Brighton & Hove AlbionBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:00
BournemouthBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:00
Manchester UnitedBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESCrystal Palace - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESSunderland - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESLeeds United - 18 Oct 15:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Arsenal2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:30
ArsenalBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 15:30
ArsenalBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YESNottingham Forest - 19 Oct 19:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Tottenham2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 11:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:59
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:59
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 12 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 12 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 12 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 11:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 18 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YES12
England, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.85
7.90
2.51.77
2.52.05
2.05
1.72
10 Oct 11:30
2.90
3.45
2.40
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.65
2.15
10 Oct 13:59
2.65
3.50
2.60
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.30
10 Oct 14:00
1.72
4.10
4.35
2.51.43
2.52.80
1.47
2.55
10 Oct 14:00
2.70
3.50
2.55
2.51.77
2.52.05
1.62
2.20
10 Oct 14:00
1.70
4.15
4.50
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.50
2.50
10 Oct 16:30
2.60
3.30
2.60
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.75
1.95
11 Oct 13:00
3.65
3.35
2.00
2.52.05
2.51.72
1.90
1.80
11 Oct 13:00
2.50
3.60
2.55
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.47
2.50
11 Oct 15:30
3.30
3.60
2.07
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.55
2.30
12 Oct 19:00
2.75
3.70
2.30
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
17 Oct 11:30
1.65
3.90
4.90
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.72
2.00
17 Oct 14:00
1.22
6.70
11.00
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.72
2.00
17 Oct 14:00
2.75
3.60
2.35
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.45
2.55
17 Oct 14:00
2.07
3.75
3.20
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 16:30
1.55
4.40
5.25
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.63
2.15
18 Oct 13:00
1.97
3.55
3.65
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
18 Oct 13:00
2.80
3.60
2.30
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
18 Oct 13:00
5.80
3.75
1.60
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.90
1.80
18 Oct 15:30
1.47
4.50
6.20
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.67
2.10
19 Oct 19:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake100 krOdds21.77Winnings2177.56 krDenmark Wales - Denmark2.02Norway Portugal - Norway4.9Ireland Ireland - Israel2.2
- Stake575.44 S/Odds2.85Winnings1640 S/Chicago Bears total UNDER 20.5Chicago Bears - New York Jets2.85
- Stake400 S/Odds4.1Winnings1640 S/Chicago Bears total OVER 27.5Chicago Bears - New York Jets4.1
- Stake350 krOdds3.8Winnings1330.35 krBoth teams to score - YES Wales - Denmark1.751X Ireland - Israel1.3Shots on target Ireland total OVER 3.5Ireland - Israel1.42Troy Parrott Shots on Target OVER 0.5Ireland - Israel1.13Netherlands Netherlands - Serbia1.2
- Stake270 krOdds3.95Winnings1066.5 krBoth teams to score - YES Portugal - Norway1.45Erling Haaland Shots on Target OVER 1.5Portugal - Norway1.45Yellow cards total OVER 3.5Portugal - Norway1.6Portugal Yellow cards OVER 1.5Portugal - Norway1.63