Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1386)
- Basketball (167)
- Tennis (177)
- Table Tennis (165)
- Ice Hockey (201)
- Volleyball (47)
- Handball (74)
- Baseball (3)
- Cricket (31)
- American Football (83)
- Snooker (8)
- Futsal (3)
- Rugby Union (25)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (38)
- Rugby League (9)
- Golf (9)
- Counter-Strike (44)
- League of Legends (5)
- Martial Arts (20)
- Cycling (21)
- Water Polo (3)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (10)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (7)
- Valorant (2)
- Dota2 (12)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 16 Oct 18:45
ToulouseBoth teams to score - NO - 16 Oct 18:45
ToulouseBoth teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Toulouse2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 16 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 16 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESLe Mans - 16 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Louis Mafouta - player will score a goalToulouse - 17 Oct 15:15
PSGBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 15:15
PSGBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5PSG2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESStrasbourg - 17 Oct 15:15
Total OVER 3.5Ferran Torres - player will score a goalPSG - 17 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 17 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - PSGTotal OVER 1.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
LensBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 18:45
LensBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Lens2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTroyes - 17 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Franjo Ivanovic - player will score a goalLens - 17 Oct 18:45
LilleBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 18:45
LilleBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Lille2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESStade Brest - 17 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Ayase Ueda - player will score a goalLille - 17 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - LilleTotal OVER 1.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
MarseilleBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 13:00
MarseilleBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Marseille2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESAngers - 18 Oct 13:00
Total OVER 2.5Amine Gouiri - player will score a goalMarseille - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - MarseilleTotal OVER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
MonacoBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 15:15
MonacoBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Monaco2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESLorient - 18 Oct 15:15
Total OVER 2.5Folarin Balogun - player will score a goalMonaco - 18 Oct 15:15
Le HavreBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 15:15
Le HavreBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Le Havre2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESAuxerre - 18 Oct 15:15
Total OVER 2.5Josh Maja - player will score a goalLe Havre - 18 Oct 15:15
Paris FCBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 15:15
Paris FCBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Paris FC2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESRennes - 18 Oct 15:15
Total OVER 2.5Esteban Lepaul - player will score a goalParis FC - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Le HavreTotal OVER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - MonacoTotal OVER 1.5 - 18 Oct 18:45
LyonBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 18:45
LyonBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Lyon2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESNice - 18 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Lois Openda - player will score a goalLyon - 18 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 18 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - LyonTotal OVER 1.5 - 23 Oct 18:45
Stade BrestBoth teams to score - NO - 23 Oct 18:45
Stade BrestBoth teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Stade Brest2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 23 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 23 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESNice - 24 Oct 15:15
ToulouseBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 15:15
ToulouseBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Toulouse2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESTroyes - 24 Oct 18:45
LensBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 18:45
LensBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Lens2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESParis FC - 25 Oct 14:00
MonacoBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 14:00
MonacoBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Monaco2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESLille - 25 Oct 16:15
AuxerreBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 16:15
AngersBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 16:15
RennesBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 16:15
MarseilleBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 16:15
AuxerreBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
AngersBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
RennesBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
MarseilleBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Auxerre2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Angers2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Rennes2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Marseille2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YESLe Mans - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YESLorient - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YESStrasbourg - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YESLe Havre - 25 Oct 19:45
PSGBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 19:45
PSGBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 19:45
1st half total OVER 0.5PSG2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESLyon - 16 Oct 18:45
ToulouseTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 16 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 15:15
PSGTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 15:15
1st half result - PSG2nd half result - PSGFerran Torres - player will score a goal in both halves - 17 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 18:45
LensTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 18:45
1st half result - Lens2nd half result - LensFranjo Ivanovic - player will score a goal in both halves - 17 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 18:45
LilleTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 18:45
1st half result - Lille2nd half result - LilleAyase Ueda - player will score a goal in both halves - 17 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 13:00
MarseilleTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 15:15
MonacoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.51X - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 15:15
Le HavreTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 15:15
Paris FCTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 18:45
LyonTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 18:45
1st half result - Lyon2nd half result - LyonLois Openda - player will score a goal in both halves - 18 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 23 Oct 18:45
Stade BrestTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 23 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 15:15
ToulouseTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 18:45
LensTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 14:00
MonacoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 16:15
AuxerreTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
AngersTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
RennesTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
MarseilleTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 19:45
PSGTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YES12
France, Ligue 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.50
2.30
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
16 Oct 18:45
6.50
5.30
1.42
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.45
2.55
17 Oct 15:15
4.15
3.85
1.80
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.57
2.25
17 Oct 18:45
1.80
3.85
4.20
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.65
2.12
17 Oct 18:45
3.20
3.65
2.10
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.53
2.35
18 Oct 13:00
2.30
3.30
3.15
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
18 Oct 15:15
2.45
3.40
2.90
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.70
2.05
18 Oct 15:15
3.70
3.45
2.05
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.75
1.95
18 Oct 15:15
1.65
4.00
4.90
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.67
2.10
18 Oct 18:45
2.20
3.35
3.20
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
23 Oct 18:45
1.67
4.00
4.65
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.63
2.15
24 Oct 15:15
1.97
3.75
3.40
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
24 Oct 18:45
2.10
3.50
3.25
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
25 Oct 14:00
2.10
3.55
3.20
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
25 Oct 16:15
2.55
3.25
2.70
2.52.05
2.51.72
1.85
1.85
25 Oct 16:15
1.63
4.35
4.60
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.45
2.55
25 Oct 16:15
1.57
4.35
5.10
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.63
2.15
25 Oct 16:15
1.37
5.25
7.30
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.53
2.35
25 Oct 19:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake₦ 17600Odds3.35Winnings₦ 58960Fouls total OVER 26.5Aston Villa - Fenerbahce3.35
- Stake300 KčOdds177.41Winnings53223.9 KčMC Oran US Biskra - MC Oran3.35MSP Batna JS Djijel - MSP Batna2.75MC Saida MC Saida - JSM Tiaret1.57USM Annaba Nrb Teleghma - USM Annaba2.85Benfica (U-23) Penafiel (U-23) - Benfica (U-23)2.15FV Illertissen TSV Aubstadt - FV Illertissen2
- Stake5 €Odds7525.39Winnings37626.95 €Monaco CSKA Sofia - Monaco1.5Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid - Manchester United1.93Gent Gent - AGF Aarhus1.6Getafe Universitatea Craiova - Getafe2.3Sporting Lisbon Lens - Sporting Lisbon2.6Liverpool LASK Linz - Liverpool1.28Real Madrid Roma - Real Madrid1.87Villarreal Villarreal - Napoli2.15Real Betis Real Betis - FC Porto2.07Manchester City Manchester City - PSG2.15Borussia Dortmund Bodo/Glimt - Borussia Dortmund2.07Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Juventus3.5Aston Villa Aston Villa - Fenerbahce1.63
- Stake700 KčOdds26.49Winnings18547.2 KčSlavia Prague Sabah FC - Slavia Prague1.93Most Corners - Slavia Prague Sabah FC - Slavia Prague1.95Corners total OVER 9.5Lens - Sporting Lisbon1.85Sporting Lisbon Lens - Sporting Lisbon2.6Both teams to score - YES Lens - Sporting Lisbon1.5
- StakeR$ 1425Odds4.1WinningsR$ 5842.5Both teams to score - YES Brighton & Hove Albion - FK Kauno Zalgiris4.1