Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
MLB- Football (1451)
- Basketball (175)
- Tennis (111)
- Table Tennis (131)
- Ice Hockey (164)
- Volleyball (26)
- Handball (57)
- Baseball (10)
- Cricket (12)
- American Football (68)
- Snooker (1)
- Futsal (7)
- Rugby Union (6)
- Aussie Rules (3)
- Boxing (30)
- Rugby League (2)
- Golf (3)
- Counter-Strike (19)
- League of Legends (2)
- Martial Arts (12)
- Cycling (51)
- Floorball (12)
- Formula 1 (24)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (2)
- Dota2 (8)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
06 Oct 18:45
04 Oct 18:45
04 Oct 18:45
04 Oct 18:45
04 Oct 16:00
06 Oct 18:45
04 Oct 18:45
04 Oct 18:45
04 Oct 18:45
04 Oct 16:00
06 Oct 18:45
04 Oct 18:45
04 Oct 18:45
04 Oct 18:45
04 Oct 16:00
06 Oct 18:45
04 Oct 18:45
- Boosted
UEFA Nations League04 Oct•18:45Portugalvs.NorwayPortugalJoao Felix Shots on Target OVER 1.5Both teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League04 Oct•18:45Portugalvs.NorwayX2Erling Haaland - player will score a goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League04 Oct•18:45Walesvs.DenmarkDenmarkBoth teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League04 Oct•18:45Walesvs.DenmarkRasmus Winther Hojlund - player will score a goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League04 Oct•18:45Irelandvs.IsraelIrelandBoth teams to score - YESOscar Gloukh Shots on Target OVER 0.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•16:45Hajduk Splitvs.AjaxAjaxTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•19:00FC Copenhagenvs.BragaBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.512 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League04 Oct•16:00Kosovovs.AustriaTotal UNDER 2.5Kosovo Corners total OVER 3.5 - Boosted
NFL04 Oct•17:00Cincinnati Bengalsvs.Jacksonville Jaguars1st half result - Jacksonville Jaguars - Boosted
NFL04 Oct•17:00Buffalo Billsvs.New England PatriotsBuffalo BillsTotal OVER 49.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League04 Oct•18:45Netherlandsvs.SerbiaTotal OVER 4.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League04 Oct•18:45Portugalvs.NorwayPortugalJoao Felix - player will score a goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League04 Oct•18:45Portugalvs.NorwayPortugal (-1.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League04 Oct•18:45Walesvs.DenmarkDenmarkTotal OVER 1.5Shots on target total OVER 7.5 - 04 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Kasper Hogh - player will score a goalDenmark - 04 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Troy Parrott - player will score a goalIreland - 04 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Kasper Hogh - player will score a goalDenmark - 04 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Troy Parrott - player will score a goalIreland - 04 Oct 18:45
DenmarkTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 04 Oct 18:45
PortugalTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 04 Oct 18:45
IrelandTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 04 Oct 18:45
DenmarkBoth teams to score - YES - 04 Oct 18:45
PortugalBoth teams to score - YES - 04 Oct 18:45
IrelandBoth teams to score - YES - 04 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 04 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 04 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 04 Oct 18:45
DenmarkTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 04 Oct 18:45
PortugalTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 04 Oct 18:45
IrelandTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 04 Oct 18:45
DenmarkBoth teams to score - NO - 04 Oct 18:45
PortugalBoth teams to score - NO - 04 Oct 18:45
IrelandBoth teams to score - NO - 04 Oct 18:45
DenmarkBoth teams to score - NO
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.75
4.50
1.50
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.67
2.10
16:45
6.40
4.35
1.47
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.85
1.85
16:45
6.00
4.45
1.50
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.75
1.95
16:45
5.90
4.20
1.53
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.70
3.85
4.65
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.45
4.45
6.70
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.75
1.95
19:00
1.20
6.90
11.25
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.75
1.95
19:00
1.34
4.90
8.90
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.90
1.80
19:00

Eredivisie
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
6.90
9.10
2.51.15
2.54.80
1.35
2.95
18:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.30
2.25
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
13:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.75
2.90
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.40
2.75
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
5.30
9.65
2.51.65
2.52.15
2.12
1.65
16:45
3.00
3.10
2.45
2.52.30
2.51.57
1.95
1.75
16:45
1.15
7.60
16.00
2.51.33
2.53.05
2.15
1.63
19:00
1.05
13.50
38.00
2.51.20
2.54.10
2.80
1.38
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
18 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.60
2.30
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
13:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.70
2.65
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
16:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
04 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.00
3.90
1.88
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.60
2.20
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.20
3.00
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.70
2.05
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.25
5.45
13.00
2.51.57
2.52.30
2.20
1.60
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
5.20
9.85
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.95
1.75
16:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.27
5.65
10.75
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.85
1.85
19:00
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
9.35
6.15
1.27
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.65
2.12
16:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.37
4.70
8.50
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.95
1.75
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
3.80
2.05
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.35
2.95
19:00
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
8.30
6.10
1.29
2.51.18
2.54.30
1.37
2.85
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.55
2.45
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
16:45

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.80
7.85
2.51.72
2.52.05
2.05
1.70
11:30

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.65
1.97
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
16:45
1.97
3.90
3.25
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
19:00
25.00
11.00
1.08
2.51.15
2.54.60
1.67
2.10
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.42
4.80
6.75
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.60
2.20
18:45

Superliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
4.35
5.00
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.55
2.35
17:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
04 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.18
8.20
17.75
2.51.32
2.53.10
2.05
1.70
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.60
2.35
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.50
2.45
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
04 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
3.50
2.18
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
16:00
1.63
4.75
4.75
2.51.42
2.52.85
1.45
2.55
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.55
3.10
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.30
3.85
1.55
2.51.95
2.51.80
2.10
1.67
18:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.21
6.15
17.75
2.51.45
2.52.75
2.15
1.65
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.50
3.10
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.45
2.55
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.55
2.30
14:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
04 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.70
3.70
2.02
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.65
2.12
18:45
2.15
3.40
3.45
2.52.10
2.51.75
1.90
1.85
18:45

MLS
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.65
2.45
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
02:30

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
05 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.55
4.45
5.50
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.57
2.30
18:45
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
7.35
5.10
1.40
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.72
2.05
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.80
2.85
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.37
2.85
19:00

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.45
3.50
2.05
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
19:00

MLS
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.60
3.30
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
00:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake3007.69 krOdds3.79Winnings11403.95 krNetherlands total OVER 2.5Netherlands - Serbia1.67Total OVER 1.5Ireland - Israel1.32Jerv total OVER 2.5Lysekloster - Jerv1.72
- Stake3200 KčOdds2.5Winnings8000 KčNantes (3 way) MT Melsungen - Nantes2.5
- Stake4500 KčOdds1.72Winnings7740 KčMontpellier (3 way) Skanderborg - Montpellier1.72
- Stake1561.61 krOdds3.79Winnings5921 krNetherlands total OVER 2.5Netherlands - Serbia1.67Total OVER 1.5Ireland - Israel1.32Jerv total OVER 2.5Lysekloster - Jerv1.72
- Stake2500 KčOdds2.35Winnings5875 KčSporting Cp (3 way) Pick Szeged - Sporting Cp2.35