Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
MLB- Football (1834)
- Basketball (262)
- Tennis (80)
- Table Tennis (104)
- Ice Hockey (227)
- Volleyball (43)
- Handball (97)
- Baseball (11)
- Cricket (9)
- American Football (139)
- Darts (2)
- Snooker (1)
- Futsal (15)
- Rugby Union (21)
- Aussie Rules (5)
- Boxing (47)
- Rugby League (2)
- Golf (3)
- Counter-Strike (42)
- League of Legends (4)
- Martial Arts (27)
- Cycling (63)
- Water Polo (12)
- Floorball (29)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (6)
- Dota2 (6)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 09 Oct 18:45
LensBoth teams to score - YES - 09 Oct 18:45
LensBoth teams to score - NO - 09 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 09 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Lens2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 09 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESLyon - 10 Oct 15:15
LilleBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 15:15
LilleBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Lille2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESLe Havre - 10 Oct 18:45
PSGBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
Stade BrestBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
Paris FCBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
MonacoBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
PSGBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 18:45
Stade BrestBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 18:45
Paris FCBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 18:45
MonacoBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5PSG2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Stade Brest2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Paris FC2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Monaco2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESAngers - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESLorient - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESToulouse - 11 Oct 13:00
NiceBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
NiceBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Nice2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESStrasbourg - 11 Oct 15:15
RennesBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:15
RennesBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Rennes2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESAuxerre - 11 Oct 18:45
MarseilleBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 18:45
MarseilleBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Marseille2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTroyes - 16 Oct 18:45
ToulouseBoth teams to score - NO - 16 Oct 18:45
ToulouseBoth teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Toulouse2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 16 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 16 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESLe Mans - 09 Oct 18:45
LensTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 09 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 09 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 15:15
LilleTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 18:45
PSGTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
Stade BrestTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
Paris FCTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
MonacoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 11 Oct 13:00
NiceTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 11 Oct 15:15
RennesTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 11 Oct 18:45
MarseilleTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 16 Oct 18:45
ToulouseTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 16 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12
France, Ligue 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.65
3.00
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.45
2.55
09 Oct 18:45
1.45
4.50
6.90
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.90
1.80
10 Oct 15:15
1.05
13.50
29.00
2.51.18
2.54.30
2.00
1.72
10 Oct 18:45
1.87
3.75
3.80
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.65
2.12
10 Oct 18:45
3.00
3.30
2.30
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.70
2.05
10 Oct 18:45
1.65
4.10
4.70
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.63
2.15
10 Oct 18:45
2.25
3.55
2.95
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
11 Oct 13:00
1.42
4.90
6.65
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.63
2.15
11 Oct 15:15
3.85
3.85
1.85
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.55
2.30
11 Oct 18:45
3.10
3.40
2.20
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.63
2.15
16 Oct 18:45
6.45
5.25
1.40
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.45
2.55
17 Oct 15:15
4.10
3.85
1.80
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.55
2.30
17 Oct 18:45
1.60
4.15
5.15
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.70
2.05
17 Oct 18:45
3.00
3.60
2.15
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
18 Oct 13:00
2.25
3.30
3.15
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.55
2.30
18 Oct 15:15
2.40
3.35
2.85
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.67
2.10
18 Oct 15:15
3.50
3.40
2.07
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
18 Oct 15:15
1.65
3.90
5.00
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.72
2.00
18 Oct 18:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake5 €Odds571Winnings2855.02 €X (3 way) Biel EHC - Davos HC4.15SCL Tigers -1.5SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers2.35Zurich -2.5Zurich - Lausanne3.2X (3 way) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Bern SC4.15Correct score 5:2 HC Fribourg Gotterron - Ambri-Piotta17.25
- Stake10 €Odds137.94Winnings1379.43 €X (3 way) Biel EHC - Davos HC4.15SCL Tigers -1.5SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers2.35Zurich -2.5Zurich - Lausanne3.2X (3 way) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Bern SC4.15Correct score 5:2 HC Fribourg Gotterron - Ambri-Piotta17.25
- Stake609.76 S/Odds2.05Winnings1250 S/Shots Germany total Over 14.5Greece - Germany2.05
- Stake12 €Odds66.75Winnings801.01 €Trabzonspor KuPS - Trabzonspor1.47Monaco CSKA Sofia - Monaco1.5Midtjylland FK Egnatia - Midtjylland1.53Ajax HNK Hajduk Split - Ajax1.5Atalanta Atalanta - AEP Paphos1.45Twente Twente - FC Thun1.2SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - Jablonec1.32PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen1.23Mjallby AIF Mjallby AIF - Inter Escaldes1.3Arsenal Arsenal - Lille1.25Panathinaikos Panathinaikos - Borac Banja Luka1.3Inter Milan Inter Milan - Club Brugge1.27Liverpool LASK Linz - Liverpool1.27Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden - Iberia 19991.37
- Stake345 €Odds1.85Winnings638.25 €Scotland Corners total UNDER 5.5North Macedonia - Scotland1.85