Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
MLB- Football (1848)
- Basketball (262)
- Tennis (78)
- Table Tennis (104)
- Ice Hockey (228)
- Volleyball (43)
- Handball (97)
- Baseball (11)
- Cricket (9)
- American Football (139)
- Darts (2)
- Snooker (1)
- Futsal (16)
- Rugby Union (20)
- Aussie Rules (5)
- Boxing (47)
- Rugby League (2)
- Golf (3)
- Counter-Strike (42)
- League of Legends (4)
- Martial Arts (27)
- Cycling (63)
- Water Polo (12)
- Floorball (29)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (6)
- Dota2 (6)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 10 Oct 13:00
FiorentinaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 16:00
Inter MilanTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
NapoliTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 10:30
ComoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
LazioTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
BolognaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 16:00
AC MilanTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 18:45
JuventusTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 12 Oct 16:30
AtalantaTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 12 Oct 18:45
TorinoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:00
FiorentinaBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESGenoa - 10 Oct 16:00
Inter MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 16:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
NapoliBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESFrosinone - 11 Oct 10:30
ComoBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 10:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 10:30
Both teams to score - YESComo - 11 Oct 13:00
LazioBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
BolognaBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESMonza - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESLecce - 11 Oct 16:00
AC MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 16:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 16:00
Both teams to score - YESSassuolo - 11 Oct 18:45
JuventusBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESCagliari - 12 Oct 16:30
AtalantaBoth teams to score - YES - 12 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 12 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESVenezia - 12 Oct 18:45
TorinoBoth teams to score - YES - 12 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 12 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESUdinese - 16 Oct 18:45
FrosinoneBoth teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:00
NapoliBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 16:00
Inter MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
AS RomaBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 10:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 10:30
UdineseBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
ComoBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 16:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 16:00
AC MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 18:45
JuventusBoth teams to score - YES - 19 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 19 Oct 16:30
MonzaBoth teams to score - YES - 19 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 19 Oct 18:45
TorinoBoth teams to score - YES
Italy, Serie AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.30
2.25
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
10 Oct 13:00
1.13
8.60
17.25
2.51.32
2.53.10
2.10
1.67
10 Oct 16:00
1.42
4.80
6.75
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.60
2.20
10 Oct 18:45
2.55
3.55
2.55
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.55
2.30
11 Oct 10:30
1.57
3.90
5.90
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.95
1.75
11 Oct 13:00
4.25
3.30
1.90
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.85
1.85
11 Oct 13:00
4.20
3.75
1.80
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.72
2.00
11 Oct 16:00
6.30
3.85
1.55
2.51.95
2.51.80
2.10
1.67
11 Oct 18:45
1.60
3.90
5.50
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.55
2.30
12 Oct 16:30
2.30
3.30
3.00
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
12 Oct 18:45
2.40
3.35
2.80
2.51.47
2.52.55
1.42
2.65
16 Oct 18:45
4.50
4.00
1.70
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.67
2.10
17 Oct 13:00
5.30
3.90
1.63
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.67
2.10
17 Oct 16:00
1.27
5.60
10.50
2.51.60
2.52.25
2.05
1.70
17 Oct 18:45
1.85
3.55
4.15
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.80
1.90
18 Oct 10:30
3.35
3.65
2.05
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
18 Oct 13:00
1.85
3.60
4.00
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.72
2.00
18 Oct 16:00
1.60
3.90
5.40
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.90
1.80
18 Oct 18:45
2.10
3.10
3.70
2.52.10
2.51.67
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 16:30
3.15
3.10
2.40
2.52.25
2.51.60
1.95
1.75
19 Oct 18:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake5 €Odds571Winnings2855.02 €X (3 way) Biel EHC - Davos HC4.15SCL Tigers -1.5SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers2.35Zurich -2.5Zurich - Lausanne3.2X (3 way) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Bern SC4.15Correct score 5:2 HC Fribourg Gotterron - Ambri-Piotta17.25
- Stake10 €Odds137.94Winnings1379.43 €X (3 way) Biel EHC - Davos HC4.15SCL Tigers -1.5SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers2.35Zurich -2.5Zurich - Lausanne3.2X (3 way) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Bern SC4.15Correct score 5:2 HC Fribourg Gotterron - Ambri-Piotta17.25
- Stake609.76 S/Odds2.05Winnings1250 S/Shots Germany total Over 14.5Greece - Germany2.05
- Stake12 €Odds66.75Winnings801.01 €Trabzonspor KuPS - Trabzonspor1.47Monaco CSKA Sofia - Monaco1.5Midtjylland FK Egnatia - Midtjylland1.53Ajax HNK Hajduk Split - Ajax1.5Atalanta Atalanta - AEP Paphos1.45Twente Twente - FC Thun1.2SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - Jablonec1.32PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen1.23Mjallby AIF Mjallby AIF - Inter Escaldes1.3Arsenal Arsenal - Lille1.25Panathinaikos Panathinaikos - Borac Banja Luka1.3Inter Milan Inter Milan - Club Brugge1.27Liverpool LASK Linz - Liverpool1.27Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden - Iberia 19991.37
- Stake345 €Odds1.85Winnings638.25 €Scotland Corners total UNDER 5.5North Macedonia - Scotland1.85