Bonus Balance:undefined

Total Balance:

undefined

Last Session:null

Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
  1. Back
  2. Football
flagItaly, Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.30
2.25
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
10 Oct 13:00
1.13
8.60
17.25
2.51.32
2.53.10
2.10
1.67
10 Oct 16:00
1.42
4.80
6.75
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.60
2.20
10 Oct 18:45
2.55
3.55
2.55
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.55
2.30
11 Oct 10:30
1.57
3.90
5.90
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.95
1.75
11 Oct 13:00
4.25
3.30
1.90
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.85
1.85
11 Oct 13:00
4.20
3.75
1.80
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.72
2.00
11 Oct 16:00
6.30
3.85
1.55
2.51.95
2.51.80
2.10
1.67
11 Oct 18:45
1.60
3.90
5.50
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.55
2.30
12 Oct 16:30
2.30
3.30
3.00
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
12 Oct 18:45
2.40
3.35
2.80
2.51.47
2.52.55
1.42
2.65
16 Oct 18:45
4.50
4.00
1.70
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.67
2.10
17 Oct 13:00
5.30
3.90
1.63
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.67
2.10
17 Oct 16:00
1.27
5.60
10.50
2.51.60
2.52.25
2.05
1.70
17 Oct 18:45
1.85
3.55
4.15
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.80
1.90
18 Oct 10:30
3.35
3.65
2.05
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
18 Oct 13:00
1.85
3.60
4.00
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.72
2.00
18 Oct 16:00
1.60
3.90
5.40
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.90
1.80
18 Oct 18:45
2.10
3.10
3.70
2.52.10
2.51.67
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 16:30
3.15
3.10
2.40
2.52.25
2.51.60
1.95
1.75
19 Oct 18:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.