Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
MLB
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL- Football (1305)
- Basketball (182)
- Tennis (292)
- Table Tennis (99)
- Ice Hockey (165)
- Volleyball (9)
- Handball (72)
- Baseball (10)
- Cricket (22)
- American Football (83)
- Darts (15)
- Futsal (7)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Boxing (29)
- Rugby League (3)
- Golf (3)
- Counter-Strike (57)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Cycling (32)
- Water Polo (8)
- Floorball (4)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (6)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Back
- Ice Hockey
- North America
- NHL
Prebuilds
- 06 Oct 23:00
Detroit Red Wings (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
Detroit Red Wings (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:00
Carolina Hurricanes (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
Toronto Maple Leafs (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
Toronto Maple Leafs (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:00
New Jersey Devils (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
New Jersey Devils (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:00
Buffalo Sabres (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
Buffalo Sabres (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:30
New York Rangers (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 06 Oct 23:30
New York Rangers (3 way)1st period - 1 - 07 Oct 00:00
St. Louis Blues (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 07 Oct 01:40
Vegas Golden Knights (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 07 Oct 02:00
Florida Panthers (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 07 Oct 23:30
Washington Capitals (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 07 Oct 23:30
Washington Capitals (3 way)1st period - 1 - 07 Oct 23:30
Colorado Avalanche (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 08 Oct 02:00
Edmonton Oilers (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 08 Oct 23:00
Ottawa Senators (3 way)1st period - 1 - 08 Oct 23:00
Ottawa Senators (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 09 Oct 00:00
San Jose Sharks (3 way)Total OVER 5.5
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.40
4.25
2.40
6.02.05
6.01.77
(0.0)1.90
(0.0)1.90
06 Oct 23:00
2.45
4.35
2.30
6.01.90
6.01.90
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.85
06 Oct 23:00
2.00
4.35
3.00
6.02.05
6.01.77
(-1.0)2.30
(+1.0)1.62
06 Oct 23:00
2.20
4.25
2.65
6.02.10
6.01.75
(0.0)1.75
(0.0)2.10
06 Oct 23:00
2.40
4.35
2.40
6.01.90
6.01.90
(0.0)1.90
(0.0)1.90
06 Oct 23:00
2.07
4.20
2.95
5.51.85
5.51.95
(0.0)1.62
(0.0)2.30
06 Oct 23:30
2.75
4.15
2.20
5.51.85
5.51.95
(0.0)2.15
(0.0)1.70
07 Oct 00:00
3.15
4.40
1.93
6.02.00
6.01.80
(+1.0)1.67
(-1.0)2.20
07 Oct 01:40
2.55
4.20
2.30
5.51.80
5.52.00
(0.0)2.00
(0.0)1.80
07 Oct 02:00
1.90
4.45
3.20
6.01.95
6.01.85
(-1.0)2.15
(+1.0)1.70
07 Oct 23:30
3.30
4.55
1.85
6.01.85
6.01.95
(+1.0)1.75
(-1.0)2.10
07 Oct 23:30
2.90
4.60
2.00
6.52.00
6.51.80
(+1.0)1.65
(-1.0)2.25
08 Oct 02:00
2.25
4.10
2.65
5.51.90
5.51.90
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
08 Oct 23:00
2.60
4.10
2.25
5.51.90
5.51.90
(0.0)2.00
(0.0)1.80
09 Oct 00:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake50 krOdds853.38Winnings42669.16 krSouth Korea South Korea - Uzbekistan1.72Start Raufoss - Start1.5Norway (U-21) Norway (U-21) - Israel (U-21)1.57England (U-21) Ireland (U-21) - England (U-21)1.57France (U-21) France (U-21) - Switzerland (U-21)1.57Doncaster Doncaster - Liverpool U-211.47Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford (U-21)1.77Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Sunderland (U-21)1.38Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - UAE2.3Hornchurch Hornchurch - Fulham (U-21)1.93Spain Croatia - Spain1.28Scotland Scotland - Slovenia1.77Total OVER 5.5Argentina - Benin2.35
- Stake5 €Odds460.77Winnings2303.86 €Correct score 3:1 England - Czechia11.25Kazakhstan -1.5Kazakhstan - Faroe Islands4.4X Scotland - Slovenia3.55X Luxembourg - Bulgaria3.3X Belarus - Finland3.3
- Stake838 €Odds1.57Winnings1316.83 €Iceland Estonia - Iceland1.57
- Stake10 €Odds107.81Winnings1078.19 €Correct score 3:1 England - Czechia11.25Kazakhstan -1.5Kazakhstan - Faroe Islands4.4X Scotland - Slovenia3.55X Luxembourg - Bulgaria3.3X Belarus - Finland3.3
- Stake272.73 €Odds2.1Winnings572.73 €Scotland Corners handicap -1.5Scotland - Slovenia2.1