Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
MLB- Football (1263)
- Basketball (144)
- Tennis (96)
- Table Tennis (73)
- Ice Hockey (214)
- Volleyball (25)
- Handball (72)
- Baseball (16)
- Cricket (12)
- American Football (76)
- Darts (19)
- Snooker (12)
- Futsal (12)
- Rugby Union (35)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (53)
- Rugby League (4)
- Golf (5)
- Counter-Strike (74)
- League of Legends (5)
- Martial Arts (15)
- Cycling (50)
- Water Polo (1)
- Floorball (19)
- Bandy (3)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (8)
- Dota2 (8)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.40
3.75
2.00
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
16:45
4.90
3.85
1.67
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.80
1.90
16:45
6.50
4.60
1.45
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.80
1.90
16:45
4.90
4.00
1.63
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.80
1.90
16:45
1.35
5.10
8.45
2.51.65
2.52.15
2.00
1.72
19:00
1.23
6.45
11.25
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.90
1.80
19:00
1.29
5.70
9.40
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.95
1.75
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
24 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.22
6.45
14.00
2.51.50
2.52.60
2.20
1.62
18:45
25 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.60
4.65
1.47
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.62
2.20
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.53
4.15
6.10
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.85
1.85
16:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
24 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.30
2.65
2.52.15
2.51.70
1.87
1.87
18:45
2.40
3.70
2.75
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.45
2.65
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.75
3.60
1.93
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.70
2.05
16:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
25 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.60
3.25
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.67
2.10
18:45
24 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
4.10
4.50
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.67
2.10
18:45
25 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.50
4.60
6.10
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.75
2.00
18:45
26 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.30
2.45
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.72
2.05
18:45
24 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
12.00
4.85
1.32
2.52.15
2.51.70
2.95
1.37
18:45

Eredivisie
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.25
6.80
8.85
2.51.15
2.54.60
1.37
2.85
18:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
24 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.10
3.10
2.52.25
2.51.60
1.95
1.75
18:45
26 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
34.00
9.40
1.09
2.51.47
2.52.55
3.35
1.29
16:00
8.10
4.85
1.37
2.51.72
2.52.05
2.05
1.70
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.17
6.90
18.25
2.51.47
2.52.55
2.35
1.53
16:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
24 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.45
2.75
2.40
2.53.10
2.51.32
2.55
1.45
16:00
25 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.25
3.25
3.20
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
18:45
26 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.50
3.90
7.15
2.52.20
2.51.62
2.45
1.50
18:45
24 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.90
7.40
2.51.47
2.52.55
1.67
2.10
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.85
2.85
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.38
2.80
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.19
6.70
14.75
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.95
1.75
19:00
1.04
14.00
46.50
2.51.15
2.54.60
2.80
1.38
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
26 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
5.75
12.75
2.51.72
2.52.05
2.50
1.47
18:45
25 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.80
3.65
4.35
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.90
1.80
16:00
1.65
3.80
5.15
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.90
1.80
18:45

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.30
2.25
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.80
1.90
13:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.35
2.75
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.70
2.05
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
26 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.10
3.40
2.52.35
2.51.55
2.05
1.70
16:00
27 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.35
5.35
8.25
2.51.55
2.52.45
1.80
1.95
18:45
25 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.75
5.10
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.85
1.85
16:00
26 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.10
2.75
2.52.20
2.51.62
1.95
1.75
13:00
1.27
5.50
11.25
2.51.62
2.52.20
2.20
1.60
16:00
3.30
3.55
2.15
2.51.77
2.52.05
1.65
2.15
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.40
2.65
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.67
2.10
16:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.70
2.70
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
16:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
6.20
12.00
2.51.47
2.52.55
2.10
1.67
16:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.65
1.97
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
16:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.60
2.35
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
19:00
1.37
4.75
8.30
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.95
1.75
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
27 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.10
3.10
2.52.45
2.51.55
2.10
1.67
13:00

5. divisjon
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
23 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.20
7.85
7.20
17:00

4. divisjon
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
23 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.75
6.30
1.27
17:15
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake3000 FtOdds341.41Winnings1024258.2 FtTotal OVER 2.5England - Spain1.85Germany Germany - Greece1.34Slovakia Slovakia - Moldova1.23Albania Albania - Belarus1.47Switzerland North Macedonia - Switzerland1.37Both teams to score - YES Georgia - Northern Ireland1.9Italy Italy - Belgium2.1Austria Austria - Israel1.4Norway Norway - Denmark1.7Serbia Serbia - Greece2.6Lithuania Liechtenstein - Lithuania1.3Sweden Sweden - Romania1.47Both teams to score - YES England - Spain1.7
- Stake5 €Odds11171.44Winnings55857.24 €France Turkey - France1.45Sweden Sweden - Romania1.47Netherlands Netherlands - Germany2.35Norway Norway - Denmark1.7Spain England - Spain2.4Kosovo Kosovo - Ireland2.4Hungary Hungary - Ukraine2.25Albania Albania - Belarus1.5Malta Andorra - Malta2.4Bosnia and Herzegovina Poland - Bosnia and Herzegovina5.15Slovenia Slovenia - Scotland2.6Croatia Czechia - Croatia2.1
- Stake10 krOdds3757.98Winnings37579.89 krTotal OVER 0.5Andorra - Malta1.13Total OVER 0.5Serbia - Greece1.04Total OVER 1.5Netherlands - Germany1.15Total OVER 0.5Kosovo - Ireland1.06Norway Norway - Denmark1.72Portugal Portugal - Wales1.2Austria Austria - Israel1.4Total OVER 0.5Georgia - Northern Ireland1.03Total OVER 1.5Hungary - Ukraine1.3Total OVER 1.5Italy - Belgium1.25France Turkey - France1.45Sweden Sweden - Romania1.47Poland Poland - Bosnia and Herzegovina1.65Montenegro Montenegro - Cyprus1.72Iceland Iceland - Estonia1.27Finland San Marino - Finland1.09Switzerland North Macedonia - Switzerland1.37Croatia Czechia - Croatia2.1Netherlands Serbia - Netherlands1.6Austria Austria - Kosovo1.47Denmark Denmark - Wales1.6Germany Germany - Greece1.34Total OVER 1.5England - Spain1.28Total OVER 0.5Turkey - Italy1.03Switzerland Scotland - Switzerland2.1Spain Spain - Croatia1.3Total OVER 1.5Czechia - England1.22
- Stake₦ 1500Odds22.4Winnings₦ 33600Maldives total OVER 0.5China - Maldives142nd half Turks and Caicos Islands handicap 1.5Turks and Caicos Islands - Montserrat1.6
- Stake10 krOdds3159.01Winnings31590.17 krAjax HNK Hajduk Split - Ajax2Trabzonspor KuPS - Trabzonspor1.67Monaco CSKA Sofia - Monaco1.45Midtjylland FK Egnatia - Midtjylland1.63Getafe Universitatea Craiova - Getafe1.93Total OVER 1.5Atalanta - AEP Paphos1.2Twente Twente - FC Thun1.23SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - Jablonec1.28France Turkey - France1.45Portugal Portugal - Wales1.2PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen1.23Sweden Sweden - Romania1.47Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion - FK Kauno Zalgiris1.04Switzerland North Macedonia - Switzerland1.37SK Brann SK Brann - Lincoln Red Imps1.19Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid - Manchester United2.2FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen - Braga2.5Austria Austria - Israel1.4Norway Norway - Denmark1.72Germany Germany - Greece1.34Total OVER 1.5Netherlands - Germany1.15