Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB- Football (1575)
- Basketball (217)
- Tennis (116)
- Table Tennis (148)
- Ice Hockey (275)
- Volleyball (23)
- Handball (61)
- Baseball (2)
- Cricket (11)
- American Football (135)
- Darts (41)
- Snooker (8)
- Futsal (5)
- Rugby Union (36)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (61)
- Rugby League (9)
- Golf (6)
- Counter-Strike (64)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (17)
- Cycling (1)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (23)
- Floorball (55)
- Bandy (14)
- Kabaddi (5)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (14)
- Dota2 (12)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
22 Oct 16:45
22 Oct 19:00
22 Oct 19:00
22 Oct 16:45
22 Oct 16:45
22 Oct 16:45
22 Oct 19:00
22 Oct 19:00
22 Oct 16:45
22 Oct 16:45
22 Oct 16:45
22 Oct 19:00
22 Oct 19:00
22 Oct 16:45
22 Oct 16:45
22 Oct 16:45
22 Oct 19:00
- Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League22 Oct•14:30Kairat Almatyvs.PanathinaikosPanathinaikosTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Europa League22 Oct•16:45Sturm Grazvs.MarseilleMarseilleBoth teams to score - YESMarseille to score first goal - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League22 Oct•16:45Jablonecvs.Brighton & Hove Albion1st half result - Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion (-2.5) - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League22 Oct•16:45Pafos FCvs.Riga FCPafos FCMost Corners - Pafos FC - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League22 Oct•16:45Crvena Zvezdavs.FC CopenhagenBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 3.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa League22 Oct•19:00TSG Hoffenheimvs.LyonTSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Most Corners - TSG Hoffenheim - Boosted
UEFA Europa League22 Oct•19:00Lillestromvs.Real Sociedad1st half result - Real SociedadBoth teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Europa League22 Oct•19:00Celticvs.Celta VigoIago Aspas Shots on Target OVER 0.5Kasper Hogh Shots on Target OVER 0.5Both teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Europa League22 Oct•19:00Bournemouthvs.AC MilanBournemouthBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa League22 Oct•19:00Olympiacosvs.Sparta PragueOlympiacosBoth teams to score - NOMost Corners - Olympiacos - Boosted
Bundesliga23 Oct•18:30VfB Stuttgartvs.Borussia MonchengladbachVfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 3.5 - Boosted
Bundesliga23 Oct•18:30VfB Stuttgartvs.Borussia Monchengladbach1st half result - VfB StuttgartDeniz Undav - player will score a goal - Boosted
Serie A23 Oct•18:45Torinovs.MonzaTorinoTotal UNDER 2.5 - Boosted
Premier League23 Oct•19:00Ipswichvs.Nottingham ForestNottingham ForestChris WOOD - player will score a goal - Boosted
La Liga23 Oct•19:00Alavesvs.MalagaAlavesMost Corners - AlavesAlaves to score first goal - Boosted
Primeira Liga23 Oct•19:45Guimaraesvs.Maritimo1st half result - GuimaraesTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
La Liga24 Oct•16:30Valenciavs.VillarrealVillarrealTotal UNDER 3.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa League22 Oct•16:45Juventusvs.RennesJuventusTotal UNDER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League22 Oct•16:45Jablonecvs.Brighton & Hove Albion1st half result - Brighton & Hove AlbionJack Hinshelwood Shots on Target OVER 1.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa League22 Oct•16:45Sturm Grazvs.MarseilleShots on target Sturm Graz total OVER 5.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa League22 Oct•19:00AC Omonia Nicosiavs.BenficaBenfica (-2.5) - Boosted
UEFA Europa League22 Oct•19:00TSG Hoffenheimvs.LyonTotal OVER 2.51st half result - TSG HoffenheimMost Corners - TSG Hoffenheim - Boosted
2. Bundesliga23 Oct•16:30VfL Bochumvs.VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgTotal OVER 2.5VfL Bochum Corners total UNDER 6.5 - Boosted
Bundesliga23 Oct•18:30VfB Stuttgartvs.Borussia MonchengladbachVfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - YESJamie Leweling - player will score a goal - Boosted
Serie A23 Oct•18:45Torinovs.MonzaTorinoRace to 5 corners - Torino - Boosted
Premier League23 Oct•19:00Ipswichvs.Nottingham ForestExequiel Palacios - to be Carded - Boosted
NBA23 Oct•23:05Boston Celticsvs.New York KnicksBoston CelticsTotal OVER 222.5 - Boosted
NHL24 Oct•00:00Chicago Blackhawksvs.Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens1st period - 2Total UNDER 8.5 - Boosted
NBA24 Oct•01:30San Antonio Spursvs.Houston RocketsSan Antonio SpursSan Antonio Spurs total OVER 118.5 - 22 Oct 18:05
Real MadridTotal OVER 182.51st quarter result - 2 (3 way) - 22 Oct 18:05
Real MadridMaccabi Tel Aviv (+6.5) - 22 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 22 Oct 19:00
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - NO - 22 Oct 19:00
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - YES - 22 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESLyon - 22 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 22 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 22 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 22 Oct 19:00
BournemouthBoth teams to score - NO - 22 Oct 19:00
BournemouthBoth teams to score - YES - 22 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESAC Milan - 22 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 22 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 22 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 22 Oct 19:00
Celta VigoBoth teams to score - NO - 22 Oct 19:00
Celta VigoBoth teams to score - YES - 22 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESCeltic - 22 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 22 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
15.50
7.45
1.21
2.51.40
2.52.95
2.10
1.67
16:45

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.00
3.80
1.92
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.57
2.25
16:45
2.07
4.00
3.35
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.42
2.65
19:00

DFB Pokal
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
27 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
12.25
7.10
1.18
2.51.30
2.53.05
1.80
1.90
18:00
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.80
4.35
1.47
2.51.47
2.52.40
1.63
2.15
18:00

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
8.00
5.35
1.39
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.70
2.05
16:45
1.43
5.00
7.65
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.80
1.90
16:45
13.50
7.30
1.22
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.80
1.90
16:45
2.00
3.80
3.70
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.63
2.15
19:00
6.60
4.90
1.48
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.63
2.15
19:00
9.20
6.00
1.33
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.80
1.90
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.70
4.10
1.65
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.90
1.80
16:45

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.49
4.90
6.55
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.60
2.20
16:45
1.41
4.90
8.60
2.51.55
2.52.45
1.80
1.90
16:45
3.15
3.65
2.25
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.63
2.15
19:00

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
25 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
5.40
4.15
2.51.18
2.54.30
1.22
3.85
20:00
24 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
3.60
2.15
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
16:30

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.25
3.65
3.15
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
19:00

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.25
3.80
3.00
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.42
2.65
19:00

EFL Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.20
3.40
2.15
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.65
2.12
19:45
2.75
3.60
2.35
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.42
2.65
19:45

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.60
2.55
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
19:00

DFB Pokal
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
27 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
7.30
5.40
1.32
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.63
2.15
18:00
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.14
8.10
13.50
2.51.18
2.53.95
1.60
2.20
19:45

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
24 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.42
4.55
8.15
2.51.80
2.52.00
2.10
1.67
14:00

DFB Pokal
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
27 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.75
4.10
1.60
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.65
2.12
17:00
1.42
4.75
5.90
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.63
2.15
19:45

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
25 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.70
3.55
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.55
2.30
14:00

Premiership
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
25 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.35
4.10
1.67
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.50
2.45
12:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.29
6.45
10.25
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.75
1.95
16:45

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
25 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.80
5.75
1.38
2.51.24
2.53.65
1.40
2.75
16:30

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.90
3.25
2.51.42
2.52.85
1.38
2.80
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
24 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.75
4.25
1.65
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.53
2.35
11:30
25 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.65
3.90
1.72
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.67
2.10
14:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.25
4.10
1.68
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.80
1.90
14:30

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.65
4.00
1.75
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.75
1.95
16:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.65
3.00
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
16:45
3.15
3.35
2.40
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.72
2.00
16:45
2.00
3.40
4.20
2.52.15
2.51.70
1.95
1.75
16:45
1.93
3.55
4.30
2.52.15
2.51.70
1.95
1.75
19:00

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.52
4.50
6.65
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.85
1.85
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.63
4.20
5.60
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.75
1.95
16:45
1.47
4.90
6.90
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.67
2.10
16:45
4.60
4.15
1.75
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.70
2.05
16:45
1.72
4.10
4.80
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.63
2.15
19:00
14.25
6.90
1.23
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.85
1.85
19:00

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
5.90
11.00
2.51.57
2.52.40
2.00
1.72
16:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.00
4.10
1.80
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.55
2.30
19:45
15 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.55
4.50
5.45
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.70
2.05
19:45

Super Lig
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
24 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.45
4.20
1.57
2.52.00
2.51.80
2.05
1.70
10:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake360 FtOdds11Winnings3960 FtX (3 way) Pick Szeged - GOG11
- Stake5 €Odds613.51Winnings3067.55 €Sunderland Lech Poznan - Sunderland1.75Bayer Leverkusen OFI Crete - Bayer Leverkusen1.22Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - NEC Nijmegen1.57Total OVER 2.5Juventus - Rennes1.6Total OVER 2.5Ararat Armenia - AZ Alkmaar1.5Total OVER 2.5St. Gilloise - Hapoel Be`er Sheva1.47Total OVER 2.5Strum Graz - Marseille1.7Total OVER 2.5Ferencvarosi - Torreense1.6Total OVER 2.5Besiktas - Crystal Palace1.5Total OVER 2.5Lillestrom - Real Sociedad1.57Total OVER 2.5AC Omonia Nicosia - Benfica1.55Total OVER 2.5Jagiellonia Bialystok - Anderlecht1.75Total OVER 2.5Bournemouth - AC Milan1.7Total OVER 2.5Viktoria Plzen - Levski Sofia1.75
- Stake350 KčOdds4.07Winnings1424.85 KčAl Nasr Cairo Al Nasr Cairo - El Dakhleya1.77Al Naft SC Al Gharraf - Al Naft SC2.3
- StakeR$ 577Odds2.4WinningsR$ 1384.8Panathinaikos 1st half total OVER 48.5Panathinaikos - Baskonia2.4
- StakeR$ 410Odds2.2WinningsR$ 902Shots total Under 23.5Eyupspor - Kasimpasa2.2