Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1339)
- Basketball (177)
- Tennis (294)
- Table Tennis (102)
- Ice Hockey (215)
- Volleyball (33)
- Handball (67)
- Baseball (2)
- Cricket (18)
- American Football (85)
- Darts (15)
- Snooker (8)
- Futsal (1)
- Rugby Union (25)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (42)
- Rugby League (9)
- Golf (10)
- Counter-Strike (45)
- League of Legends (4)
- Martial Arts (20)
- Cycling (11)
- Water Polo (5)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (10)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (7)
- Valorant (5)
- Dota2 (16)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 14 Oct 23:30
Washington Capitals (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 14 Oct 23:30
Washington Capitals (3 way)1st period - 1 - 15 Oct 00:30
Colorado Avalanche (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 15 Oct 00:30
Colorado Avalanche (3 way)1st period - 1 - 15 Oct 23:00
Florida Panthers (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 15 Oct 23:00
Florida Panthers (3 way)1st period - 1 - 15 Oct 23:00
New Jersey Devils (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 15 Oct 23:00
New Jersey Devils (3 way)1st period - 1 - 15 Oct 23:00
Ottawa Senators (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 15 Oct 23:00
Ottawa Senators (3 way)1st period - 1 - 15 Oct 23:00
Toronto Maple Leafs (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 15 Oct 23:00
Toronto Maple Leafs (3 way)1st period - 1 - 15 Oct 23:00
Tampa Bay Lightning (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 15 Oct 23:00
Tampa Bay Lightning (3 way)1st period - 1 - 15 Oct 23:30
Detroit Red Wings (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 15 Oct 23:30
Detroit Red Wings (3 way)1st period - 1
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.90
3.90
2.05
4.51.75
4.52.05
(0.0)2.25
(0.0)1.63
14 Oct 09:00
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.35
4.00
2.45
5.52.10
5.51.70
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.95
14 Oct 10:00
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.72
4.25
3.75
5.01.87
5.01.90
(-1.0)1.97
(+1.0)1.77
14 Oct 14:00
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.19
7.60
9.45
6.51.70
6.52.10
(-3.0)1.95
(+3.0)1.82
14 Oct 14:00
Kazakhstan, Pro LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.30
4.25
2.25
6.51.85
6.51.85
(0.0)1.87
(0.0)1.85
14 Oct 14:00
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.55
4.00
2.25
5.01.85
5.01.93
(0.0)2.00
(0.0)1.80
14 Oct 14:30
Finland, SM-LiigaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.20
4.20
2.55
5.51.72
5.52.07
(0.0)1.80
(0.0)2.00
14 Oct 15:30
2.65
4.00
2.20
5.52.20
5.51.65
(0.0)2.07
(0.0)1.75
14 Oct 15:30
2.40
4.00
2.35
5.52.07
5.51.75
(0.0)1.93
(0.0)1.87
14 Oct 15:30
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.10
3.85
2.90
4.51.93
4.51.85
(0.0)1.63
(0.0)2.25
14 Oct 15:30
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.25
3.90
2.55
5.52.20
5.51.65
(0.0)1.80
(0.0)2.00
14 Oct 15:30
1.42
5.15
5.50
5.51.93
5.51.87
(-1.5)1.77
(+1.5)2.05
14 Oct 15:30
Europe, Champions Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
14 Oct 15:30
Czech Republic, Maxa ligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.29
5.35
6.60
5.51.95
5.51.75
(-2.0)1.80
(+2.0)1.87
14 Oct 15:30
1.80
3.85
3.35
4.51.85
4.51.82
(-1.0)2.15
(+1.0)1.60
14 Oct 15:30
2.35
3.90
2.30
5.51.87
5.51.80
(0.0)1.87
(0.0)1.82
14 Oct 15:30
2.07
3.90
2.70
5.51.97
5.51.72
(0.0)1.63
(0.0)2.07
14 Oct 15:30
1.65
4.25
3.75
5.52.05
5.51.67
(-1.0)1.87
(+1.0)1.80
14 Oct 15:30
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.82
4.20
3.40
5.52.07
5.51.75
(-1.0)2.10
(+1.0)1.67
14 Oct 16:00
2.55
3.85
2.30
4.51.90
4.51.87
(0.0)1.97
(0.0)1.80
14 Oct 16:00
2.15
3.75
2.80
4.52.07
4.51.72
(0.0)1.70
(0.0)2.15
14 Oct 16:00
Latvia, OHL Baltic ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.07
11.50
16.50
7.51.95
7.51.85
(-3.5)1.77
(+3.5)2.05
14 Oct 16:00
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.70
4.50
3.65
5.51.67
5.52.20
(-1.0)1.93
(+1.0)1.87
14 Oct 16:00
Sweden, SDHL WomenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.53
4.50
4.75
4.51.85
4.51.95
(-1.5)2.00
(+1.5)1.80
14 Oct 16:00
Czech Republic, Maxa ligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.20
4.10
1.80
5.51.97
5.51.72
(+1.0)1.63
(-1.0)2.07
14 Oct 16:00
2.07
3.85
2.70
5.52.10
5.51.63
(0.0)1.63
(0.0)2.07
14 Oct 16:00
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.75
4.15
2.10
5.51.93
5.51.85
(0.0)2.15
(0.0)1.67
14 Oct 16:10
Latvia, OHL Baltic ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.03
12.00
19.00
6.51.63
6.52.10
(-4.0)1.95
(+4.0)1.75
14 Oct 16:15
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.80
4.15
3.45
5.02.07
5.01.75
(-1.0)2.15
(+1.0)1.70
14 Oct 16:30
2.05
4.10
2.90
5.01.95
5.01.85
(0.0)1.63
(0.0)2.25
14 Oct 16:30
Slovakia, 1. LigaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.10
4.35
2.65
6.51.95
6.51.82
(0.0)1.70
(0.0)2.15
14 Oct 16:30
Sweden, Hockey AllsvenskanMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.35
4.00
2.40
5.51.97
5.51.80
(0.0)1.87
(0.0)1.90
14 Oct 17:00
1.87
4.20
3.20
5.52.00
5.51.80
(-1.0)2.20
(+1.0)1.65
14 Oct 17:00
1.30
6.00
6.85
6.52.05
6.51.77
(-2.5)1.95
(+2.5)1.85
14 Oct 17:00
3.40
4.10
1.85
4.51.67
4.52.15
(+1.0)1.67
(-1.0)2.15
14 Oct 17:00
1.42
5.10
5.40
5.51.87
5.51.93
(-1.5)1.80
(+1.5)2.00
14 Oct 17:00
1.97
4.10
2.95
5.52.15
5.51.67
(-1.0)2.35
(+1.0)1.57
14 Oct 17:00
3.75
4.30
1.72
5.52.05
5.51.77
(+1.0)1.82
(-1.0)1.95
14 Oct 17:00
Europe, Champions Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.32
5.75
6.85
5.51.85
5.51.95
(-2.0)1.82
(+2.0)1.97
14 Oct 17:00
5.70
5.70
1.37
6.51.82
6.51.95
(+2.0)1.90
(-2.0)1.87
14 Oct 17:00
Sweden, HockeyettanMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.80
4.45
1.60
5.51.70
5.51.97
(+1.0)1.87
(-1.0)1.82
14 Oct 17:00
2.90
3.80
2.00
4.51.77
4.51.93
(0.0)2.20
(0.0)1.57
14 Oct 17:00
1.23
6.20
7.55
6.51.97
6.51.72
(-2.5)1.82
(+2.5)1.87
14 Oct 17:00
1.35
5.30
5.60
6.52.10
6.51.63
(-2.0)1.85
(+2.0)1.85
14 Oct 17:00
2.20
4.00
2.45
5.51.75
5.51.93
(0.0)1.75
(0.0)1.95
14 Oct 17:00
North America, AHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.45
4.20
2.30
5.51.65
5.52.20
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.85
14 Oct 17:30
Europe, Champions Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.40
5.25
5.70
5.51.82
5.51.97
(-2.0)2.00
(+2.0)1.80
14 Oct 17:30
Switzerland, National League AMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.42
5.20
5.45
9.58.50
2.59.15
(-2.0)2.05
(-1.0)7.10
14 Oct 17:45
Europe, Champions Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.60
4.60
4.20
5.51.85
5.51.95
(-1.0)1.80
(+1.0)1.97
14 Oct 17:45
1.72
4.35
3.70
5.52.07
5.51.72
(-1.0)1.97
(+1.0)1.80
14 Oct 17:45
Canada, QMJHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.00
4.40
1.82
6.51.80
6.51.90
(+1.0)1.65
(-1.0)2.07
14 Oct 22:00
North America, AHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.45
4.10
2.30
5.51.93
5.51.87
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.85
14 Oct 22:30
Canada, OHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.50
4.40
2.07
7.52.05
7.51.67
(0.0)2.05
(0.0)1.67
14 Oct 23:05
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.15
4.45
2.65
6.01.77
6.02.05
(0.0)1.75
(0.0)2.10
14 Oct 23:30
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.10
4.30
2.80
6.02.05
6.01.77
(0.0)1.67
(0.0)2.20
15 Oct 00:30
Canada, WHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.30
4.50
1.72
6.51.87
6.51.80
(+1.0)1.75
(-1.0)1.93
15 Oct 01:00
Canada, WHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.67
4.50
3.50
6.51.95
6.51.72
(-1.0)1.85
(+1.0)1.82
15 Oct 01:35
North America, AHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.30
4.10
2.50
5.51.85
5.51.93
(0.0)1.82
(0.0)1.95
15 Oct 02:00
2.30
4.10
2.45
5.51.90
5.51.90
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.95
15 Oct 02:00
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.80
4.25
3.40
5.52.00
5.51.77
(-1.0)2.07
(+1.0)1.72
15 Oct 09:00
6.55
5.50
1.34
5.52.00
5.51.77
(+2.0)1.90
(-2.0)1.90
15 Oct 09:00
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.20
3.85
2.65
4.51.80
4.52.00
(0.0)1.75
(0.0)2.07
15 Oct 12:00
1.65
4.15
4.15
4.52.00
4.51.80
(-1.0)1.95
(+1.0)1.85
15 Oct 12:00
2.80
3.80
2.15
4.51.95
4.51.85
(0.0)2.15
(0.0)1.70
15 Oct 12:00
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.38
5.40
5.80
5.51.77
5.52.00
(-2.0)1.95
(+2.0)1.85
15 Oct 12:30
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.15
3.85
2.75
4.51.87
4.51.90
(0.0)1.70
(0.0)2.10
15 Oct 13:30
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.45
5.10
5.00
5.51.75
5.52.05
(-1.5)1.82
(+1.5)1.95
15 Oct 13:30
1.47
4.90
4.90
5.51.87
5.51.90
(-1.5)1.87
(+1.5)1.93
15 Oct 13:30
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.72
4.10
3.90
4.52.05
4.51.77
(-1.0)2.05
(+1.0)1.77
15 Oct 14:00
2.35
3.80
2.55
4.51.87
4.51.90
(0.0)1.82
(0.0)1.97
15 Oct 14:00
Kazakhstan, Pro LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
10.01.85
10.01.85
(+8.5)1.85
(-8.5)1.85
15 Oct 14:00
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
4.10
4.55
1.63
5.51.97
5.51.82
(+1.0)1.93
(-1.0)1.85
15 Oct 15:00
Czech Republic, ExtraligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.55
3.90
2.25
4.51.67
4.52.20
(0.0)2.00
(0.0)1.80
15 Oct 15:30
Finland, SM-LiigaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.05
4.10
2.85
5.52.00
5.51.80
(0.0)1.65
(0.0)2.20
15 Oct 15:30
1.75
4.25
3.65
4.51.63
4.52.25
(-1.0)2.05
(+1.0)1.77
15 Oct 15:30
Finland, Mestis HockeyMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.45
5.15
4.90
6.52.10
6.51.70
(-1.5)1.80
(+1.5)1.97
15 Oct 15:30
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.35
4.10
1.87
4.51.75
4.52.05
(+1.0)1.65
(-1.0)2.25
15 Oct 16:00
Belarus, ExtraleagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.27
5.90
8.00
5.52.15
5.51.70
(-2.5)2.00
(+2.5)1.80
15 Oct 16:00
1.65
4.45
3.90
5.51.93
5.51.87
(-1.0)1.87
(+1.0)1.90
15 Oct 16:00
2.45
3.90
2.35
5.52.15
5.51.67
(0.0)1.90
(0.0)1.87
15 Oct 16:00
1.42
5.00
5.45
5.52.10
5.51.70
(-1.5)1.82
(+1.5)1.97
15 Oct 16:00
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.15
4.10
2.65
5.51.95
5.51.85
(0.0)1.75
(0.0)2.07
15 Oct 16:00
2.30
3.90
2.50
4.51.65
4.52.20
(0.0)1.82
(0.0)1.95
15 Oct 16:00
Norway, Get-ligaenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
5.90
5.10
1.35
5.52.05
5.51.67
(+2.0)1.75
(-2.0)1.97
15 Oct 16:30
11.25
7.65
1.13
5.51.67
5.52.05
(+3.0)1.75
(-3.0)1.95
15 Oct 16:30
1.53
4.50
4.25
5.51.82
5.51.87
(-1.5)1.95
(+1.5)1.75
15 Oct 16:30
Sweden, SHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.55
4.60
4.60
5.52.10
5.51.72
(-1.5)2.00
(+1.5)1.80
15 Oct 17:00
2.07
4.10
2.80
5.52.05
5.51.75
(0.0)1.65
(0.0)2.20
15 Oct 17:00
1.60
4.50
4.25
5.52.05
5.51.75
(-1.0)1.82
(+1.0)1.97
15 Oct 17:00
2.50
4.10
2.25
5.51.95
5.51.82
(0.0)1.97
(0.0)1.80
15 Oct 17:00
3.15
4.10
1.93
5.52.20
5.51.67
(+1.0)1.63
(-1.0)2.25
15 Oct 17:00
2.00
4.10
2.95
5.52.15
5.51.70
(0.0)1.60
(0.0)2.30
15 Oct 17:00
3.00
4.00
1.97
4.51.65
4.52.20
(0.0)2.35
(0.0)1.57
15 Oct 17:00
Europe, Alps Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.65
4.40
3.60
5.51.63
5.52.15
(-1.0)1.87
(+1.0)1.82
15 Oct 17:00
Europe, Alps Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.30
4.25
1.75
5.51.72
5.51.97
(+1.0)1.70
(-1.0)2.00
15 Oct 17:15
Germany, DEL BundesligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.75
4.30
3.30
5.51.70
5.52.00
(-1.0)2.00
(+1.0)1.72
15 Oct 17:30
France, Ligue MagnusMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.75
4.15
3.45
5.52.05
5.51.70
(-1.0)2.00
(+1.0)1.70
15 Oct 18:00
Europe, Alps Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.77
4.30
3.20
5.51.63
5.52.10
(-1.0)2.05
(+1.0)1.70
15 Oct 18:00
Europe, Alps Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.80
4.30
3.10
6.52.10
6.51.63
(-1.0)2.07
(+1.0)1.65
15 Oct 18:30
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.55
5.00
4.65
6.01.85
6.01.95
(-1.5)1.90
(+1.5)1.90
15 Oct 23:00
2.30
4.20
2.55
5.51.80
5.52.00
(0.0)1.80
(0.0)2.00
15 Oct 23:00
2.10
4.25
2.80
5.51.80
5.52.00
(0.0)1.70
(0.0)2.15
15 Oct 23:00
2.25
4.40
2.50
6.01.80
6.02.00
(0.0)1.80
(0.0)2.00
15 Oct 23:00
1.85
4.50
3.30
6.01.90
6.01.90
(-1.0)2.10
(+1.0)1.75
15 Oct 23:00
Canada, OHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.35
4.40
1.72
6.52.05
6.51.65
(+1.0)1.75
(-1.0)1.93
15 Oct 23:00
Canada, OHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.70
4.50
3.30
6.51.87
6.51.80
(-1.0)1.93
(+1.0)1.75
15 Oct 23:05
3.10
4.35
1.80
6.51.97
6.51.72
(+1.0)1.65
(-1.0)2.07
15 Oct 23:05
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.30
4.30
2.55
6.02.05
6.01.77
(0.0)1.80
(0.0)2.00
15 Oct 23:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake₦ 17600Odds3.35Winnings₦ 58960Fouls total OVER 26.5Aston Villa - Fenerbahce3.35
- Stake400 krOdds21.37Winnings8550.68 krLiverpool LASK Linz - Liverpool1.32Both teams to score - YES Feyenoord - Como1.38Bodo/Glimt total OVER 1.5Bodo/Glimt - Borussia Dortmund1.95Manchester City -1.5Manchester City - PSG3.41X Roma - Real Madrid1.77
- StakeR$ 975Odds2.5WinningsR$ 2437.5Offsides total OVER 3.5Lyon - Crystal Palace2.5
- StakeR$ 915Odds2.5WinningsR$ 2287.5Offsides total OVER 3.5Lyon - Crystal Palace2.5
- StakeR$ 750Odds2.12WinningsR$ 1590Offsides total OVER 3.5Celta Vigo - Juventus2.12