Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB- Football (1052)
- Basketball (139)
World(4)
North America(29)WNBANBA. Regular season winsNBA. Will qualify for Playoffs?NBA. Regular Season H2HNBANBA. FuturesNBA. Players Futures
Europe(35)
Spain(1)
France(14)
Germany(1)
Turkey(1)
Argentina(2)
Brazil(5)
China(2)
Denmark(1)
Greece(10)
Hungary(1)
Israel(3)
Japan(10)
Lithuania(2)
Poland(1)
Romania(1)
Slovenia(1)
Serbia(1)
South Korea(1)
Sweden(1)
Uruguay(4)
Bahrain(2)
Chile(1)
Colombia(1)
Mexico(4) - Tennis (262)
- Table Tennis (101)
- Ice Hockey (157)
- Volleyball (7)
- Handball (9)
- Baseball (1)
- Cricket (15)
- American Football (68)
- Darts (15)
- Snooker (19)
- Futsal (1)
- Rugby Union (14)
- Boxing (44)
- Rugby League (6)
- Golf (4)
- Counter-Strike (56)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (14)
- Cycling (1)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (9)
- Bandy (7)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (7)
- Valorant (6)
- Dota2 (13)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Back
- Basketball
- North America
- NBA
Prebuilds
- 20 Oct 19:05
Boston Celtics (3 way)Total OVER 222.5 - 20 Oct 23:05
New York Knicks (3 way)Total OVER 232.5 - 21 Oct 01:35
San Antonio Spurs (3 way)Total OVER 231.5 - 21 Oct 01:35
San Antonio Spurs (3 way)Total OVER 231.5 - 21 Oct 23:05
Washington Wizards (3 way)Total OVER 238.5 - 21 Oct 23:05
Orlando Magic (3 way)Total OVER 234.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Miami Heat (3 way)Total OVER 243.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Charlotte Hornets (3 way)Total OVER 220.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Toronto Raptors (3 way)Total OVER 236.5 - 22 Oct 00:05
Indiana Pacers (3 way)Total OVER 242.5 - 22 Oct 00:05
Utah Jazz (3 way)Total OVER 242.5 - 22 Oct 00:05
Indiana Pacers (3 way)Total OVER 240.5 - 22 Oct 00:35
Houston Rockets (3 way)Total OVER 229.5 - 22 Oct 02:05
Los Angeles Lakers (3 way)Total OVER 231.5 - 22 Oct 02:05
Portland Trail Blazers (3 way)Total OVER 233.5 - 22 Oct 02:35
LA Clippers (3 way)Total OVER 228.5 - 22 Oct 23:05
Philadelphia 76ers (3 way)Total OVER 235.5 - 23 Oct 01:35
Oklahoma City Thunder (3 way)Total OVER 234.5 - 23 Oct 23:05
Boston Celtics (3 way)Total OVER 223.5 - 24 Oct 01:35
San Antonio Spurs (3 way)Total OVER 225.5 - 20 Oct 23:05
New York KnicksPhiladelphia 76ers (+6.5) - 21 Oct 01:35
San Antonio SpursOklahoma City Thunder (+6.5) - 21 Oct 23:05
Washington WizardsMilwaukee Bucks (+6.5) - 21 Oct 23:05
Orlando MagicAtlanta Hawks (+6.5) - 21 Oct 23:35
Miami HeatMinnesota Timberwolves (+6.5) - 21 Oct 23:35
Toronto RaptorsChicago Bulls (+6.5) - 22 Oct 00:05
Indiana PacersNew Orleans Pelicans (+6.5) - 22 Oct 00:35
Houston RocketsDallas Mavericks (+6.5) - 22 Oct 02:05
Los Angeles LakersGolden State Warriors (+6.5) - 22 Oct 02:05
Portland Trail BlazersPhoenix Suns (+6.5) - 22 Oct 02:35
LA ClippersSacramento Kings (+6.5) - 23 Oct 01:35
Oklahoma City ThunderDenver Nuggets (+6.5) - 24 Oct 01:35
San Antonio SpursHouston Rockets (+6.5) - 20 Oct 19:05
Total OVER 222.5Detroit Pistons - 20 Oct 23:05
Total OVER 232.5Philadelphia 76ers - 21 Oct 01:35
Total OVER 231.5Oklahoma City Thunder - 21 Oct 23:05
Total OVER 238.5Milwaukee Bucks - 21 Oct 23:05
Total OVER 234.5Atlanta Hawks - 21 Oct 23:35
Total OVER 243.5Minnesota Timberwolves - 21 Oct 23:35
Total OVER 220.5Brooklyn Nets - 21 Oct 23:35
Total OVER 236.5Chicago Bulls - 22 Oct 00:05
Total OVER 242.5Memphis Grizzlies - 22 Oct 00:05
Total OVER 240.5New Orleans Pelicans - 22 Oct 00:35
Total OVER 229.5Dallas Mavericks - 22 Oct 02:05
Total OVER 231.5Golden State Warriors - 22 Oct 02:05
Total OVER 233.5Phoenix Suns - 22 Oct 02:35
Total OVER 228.5Sacramento Kings - 22 Oct 23:05
Total OVER 235.5Cleveland Cavaliers - 23 Oct 01:35
Total OVER 234.5Denver Nuggets - 23 Oct 23:05
Total OVER 223.5New York Knicks - 24 Oct 01:35
Total OVER 225.5Houston Rockets - 20 Oct 19:05
Detroit Pistons (+1.5)Total OVER 222.5 - 20 Oct 23:05
New York Knicks (-4.5)Total OVER 232.5 - 21 Oct 01:35
San Antonio Spurs (-2.5)Total OVER 231.5 - 21 Oct 23:05
Washington Wizards (-5.5)Total OVER 238.5 - 21 Oct 23:05
Orlando Magic (-2.5)Total OVER 234.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Miami Heat (-1.5)Total OVER 243.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Brooklyn Nets (+1.5)Total OVER 220.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Toronto Raptors (-9.5)Total OVER 236.5 - 22 Oct 00:05
Memphis Grizzlies (+1.5)Total OVER 242.5 - 22 Oct 00:05
New Orleans Pelicans (+3.5)Total OVER 240.5 - 22 Oct 00:35
Houston Rockets (-8.5)Total OVER 229.5 - 22 Oct 02:05
Los Angeles Lakers (-7.5)Total OVER 231.5 - 22 Oct 02:05
Portland Trail Blazers (-4.5)Total OVER 233.5 - 22 Oct 02:35
LA Clippers (-4.5)Total OVER 228.5 - 22 Oct 23:05
Philadelphia 76ers (-3.5)Total OVER 235.5 - 23 Oct 01:35
Oklahoma City Thunder (-7.5)Total OVER 234.5 - 23 Oct 23:05
Boston Celtics (-2.5)Total OVER 223.5 - 24 Oct 01:35
San Antonio Spurs (-7.5)Total OVER 225.5
North America, NBAMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.95
1.85
(+1.0)1.90
(-1.0)1.90
222.51.90
222.51.90
20 Oct 19:05
1.53
2.50
(-4.5)1.90
(+4.5)1.90
232.01.90
232.01.90
20 Oct 23:05
1.72
2.10
(-2.5)1.90
(+2.5)1.90
231.51.90
231.51.90
21 Oct 01:35
1.43
2.80
(-5.5)1.90
(+5.5)1.90
238.51.90
238.51.90
21 Oct 23:05
1.72
2.10
(-2.5)1.90
(+2.5)1.90
234.51.90
234.51.90
21 Oct 23:05
1.80
2.00
(-1.5)1.90
(+1.5)1.90
243.01.90
243.01.90
21 Oct 23:35
1.95
1.85
(+1.0)1.90
(-1.0)1.90
220.51.90
220.51.90
21 Oct 23:35
1.25
3.90
(-9.0)1.90
(+9.0)1.90
236.51.90
236.51.90
21 Oct 23:35
2.00
1.80
(+1.0)1.90
(-1.0)1.90
242.51.90
242.51.90
22 Oct 00:05
2.30
1.62
(+3.5)1.90
(-3.5)1.90
240.51.90
240.51.90
22 Oct 00:05
1.29
3.70
(-8.0)1.90
(+8.0)1.90
229.51.90
229.51.90
22 Oct 00:35
1.55
2.45
(-4.5)1.90
(+4.5)1.90
233.01.90
233.01.90
22 Oct 02:05
1.31
3.45
(-7.5)1.85
(+7.5)1.95
231.01.90
231.01.90
22 Oct 02:05
1.53
2.50
(-4.5)1.90
(+4.5)1.90
228.01.90
228.01.90
22 Oct 02:35
1.63
2.25
(-3.5)1.90
(+3.5)1.85
235.51.87
235.51.87
22 Oct 23:05
1.33
3.35
(-7.5)1.87
(+7.5)1.87
234.51.87
234.51.87
23 Oct 01:35
1.72
2.10
(-2.5)1.87
(+2.5)1.87
223.51.87
223.51.87
23 Oct 23:05
1.38
3.00
(-7.0)1.90
(+7.0)1.85
225.51.87
225.51.87
24 Oct 01:35
1.85
1.95
(-1.0)1.87
(+1.0)1.87
228.51.87
228.51.87
25 Dec 17:05
1.45
2.70
(-5.5)1.87
(+5.5)1.87
230.51.87
230.51.87
25 Dec 19:35
1.80
2.00
(-1.5)1.90
(+1.5)1.85
236.51.87
236.51.87
25 Dec 22:05
2.45
1.55
(+4.5)1.85
(-4.5)1.90
233.51.87
233.51.87
26 Dec 01:05
2.15
1.69
(+2.5)1.87
(-2.5)1.87
239.51.87
239.51.87
26 Dec 03:35
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake5 €Odds5529.93Winnings27649.68 €Villarreal Liverpool - Villarreal6.2Borussia Dortmund Sabah FC - Borussia Dortmund1.3Real Madrid Real Madrid - RB Leipzig1.28Barcelona PSG - Barcelona2.4Rayo Vallecano Getafe - Rayo Vallecano2.65Galatasaray Lille - Galatasaray3.15Manchester United Como - Manchester United2.85Bayern Munich Bayern Munich - Arsenal2.15Club Brugge Club Brugge - Lens2.07Atletico Madrid VfB Stuttgart - Atletico Madrid2.1
- Stake400 €Odds19.88Winnings7953.08 €Tottenham Tottenham - Coventry1.52Borussia Dortmund Sabah FC - Borussia Dortmund1.28Roma Roma - Slovan Bratislava1.18Inter Milan Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk1.19X2 VfB Stuttgart - Atletico Madrid1.31X Fenerbahce - Slavia Prague1.151X Napoli - Bodo/Glimt1.151X Bayern Munich - Arsenal1.3Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz1.22Bayer Leverkusen OFI Crete - Bayer Leverkusen1.23Real Sociedad Lillestrom - Real Sociedad1.53Benfica AC Omonia Nicosia - Benfica1.4
- StakeR$ 1000Odds2.75WinningsR$ 2750Total (3-way) OVER 3Hibernian - Celtic2.75
- StakeR$ 750Odds2.25WinningsR$ 1687.5Shots total Over 28.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz2.25
- StakeR$ 610Odds2.35WinningsR$ 1433.5Shots total Over 31.5PSG - Barcelona2.35