Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
MLB- Football (1495)
- Basketball (206)
- Tennis (62)
- Table Tennis (158)
- Ice Hockey (170)
- Volleyball (41)
- Handball (52)
- Baseball (11)
- Cricket (10)
- American Football (113)
- Darts (8)
- Snooker (1)
- Futsal (10)
- Rugby Union (9)
- Aussie Rules (3)
- Boxing (39)
- Rugby League (2)
- Golf (3)
- Counter-Strike (17)
- League of Legends (3)
- Martial Arts (18)
- Cycling (28)
- Water Polo (1)
- Floorball (8)
- Formula 1 (24)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (3)
- Dota2 (5)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 10 Oct 11:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Arsenal2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 11:30
ArsenalTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 11:30
ArsenalBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 11:30
ArsenalBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 11:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YESLeeds United - 10 Oct 13:59
Brighton & Hove AlbionBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:59
Brighton & Hove AlbionTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:59
Brighton & Hove AlbionBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 13:59
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:59
1st half total OVER 0.5Brighton & Hove Albion2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:59
Both teams to score - YESSunderland - 10 Oct 14:00
BrentfordBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
ChelseaBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
FulhamBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
BrentfordTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
ChelseaTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
FulhamTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
ChelseaBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 14:00
FulhamBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Brentford2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Chelsea2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Fulham2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESAston Villa - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESBournemouth - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESIpswich - 10 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Manchester United2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Manchester UnitedTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
Manchester UnitedBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 16:30
Manchester UnitedBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESTottenham - 11 Oct 13:00
Crystal PalaceBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
EvertonBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
Crystal PalaceTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
EvertonTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
Crystal PalaceBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 13:00
EvertonBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Crystal Palace2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Everton2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESCrystal Palace - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESHull City - 11 Oct 15:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Liverpool2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 15:30
LiverpoolTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
LiverpoolBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YESLiverpool - 12 Oct 19:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Newcastle United2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 12 Oct 19:00
Newcastle UnitedTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 12 Oct 19:00
Newcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - NO - 12 Oct 19:00
Newcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - YES - 12 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 12 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESCoventry - 17 Oct 11:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Chelsea2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 11:30
ChelseaBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 11:30
ChelseaBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 11:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YESEverton - 17 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Fulham2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Liverpool2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
FulhamBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 14:00
LiverpoolBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESHull City - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESBrentford - 17 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Manchester City2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
Manchester CityBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 14:00
Manchester CityBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESIpswich - 17 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Newcastle United2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Newcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 16:30
Newcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESAston Villa - 18 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Brighton & Hove Albion2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Bournemouth2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Manchester United2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Arsenal2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 19 Oct 19:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Tottenham2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 11:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:59
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:59
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 13:59
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 12 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 12 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 12 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 11:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12
England, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.80
7.85
2.51.72
2.52.05
2.05
1.70
10 Oct 11:30
2.85
3.40
2.35
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.63
2.15
10 Oct 13:59
2.60
3.45
2.55
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.55
2.30
10 Oct 14:00
1.72
4.00
4.30
2.51.42
2.52.75
1.45
2.55
10 Oct 14:00
2.65
3.45
2.50
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.60
2.20
10 Oct 14:00
1.67
4.10
4.45
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.47
2.50
10 Oct 16:30
2.60
3.30
2.60
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.75
1.95
11 Oct 13:00
3.65
3.35
2.00
2.52.05
2.51.72
1.90
1.80
11 Oct 13:00
2.55
3.65
2.55
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.47
2.50
11 Oct 15:30
3.30
3.60
2.07
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.55
2.30
12 Oct 19:00
2.75
3.70
2.30
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
17 Oct 11:30
1.65
3.90
4.90
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.72
2.00
17 Oct 14:00
1.22
6.70
11.00
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.72
2.00
17 Oct 14:00
2.75
3.60
2.35
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.45
2.55
17 Oct 14:00
2.07
3.75
3.20
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 16:30
1.55
4.40
5.25
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.63
2.15
18 Oct 13:00
1.97
3.55
3.65
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
18 Oct 13:00
2.80
3.60
2.30
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
18 Oct 13:00
5.80
3.75
1.60
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.90
1.80
18 Oct 15:30
1.47
4.50
6.20
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.67
2.10
19 Oct 19:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake3200 KčOdds2.5Winnings8000 KčNantes (3 way) MT Melsungen - Nantes2.5
- Stake4500 KčOdds1.72Winnings7740 KčMontpellier (3 way) Skanderborg - Montpellier1.72
- Stake2500 KčOdds2.35Winnings5875 KčSporting Cp (3 way) Pick Szeged - Sporting Cp2.35
- Stake2000 KčOdds2.13Winnings4263 KčMT Melsungen (3 way) MT Melsungen - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf1.47Aalborg (3 way) RK Zagreb - Aalborg1.45
- Stake5 €Odds571Winnings2855.02 €X (3 way) Biel EHC - Davos HC4.15SCL Tigers -1.5SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers2.35Zurich -2.5Zurich - Lausanne3.2X (3 way) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Bern SC4.15Correct score 5:2 HC Fribourg Gotterron - Ambri-Piotta17.25