Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
MLB- Football (1143)
- Basketball (71)
- Tennis (177)
- Table Tennis (106)
- Ice Hockey (127)
- Volleyball (1)
- Handball (31)
- Baseball (12)
- Cricket (12)
- American Football (78)
- Darts (15)
- Futsal (6)
- Rugby Union (12)
- Boxing (29)
- Golf (3)
- Counter-Strike (57)
- League of Legends (1)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Cycling (12)
- Floorball (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (6)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
St. GilloiseBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
Sparta PragueBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
LyonBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
NK CeljeBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
St. GilloiseBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Sparta PragueBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
LyonBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
NK CeljeBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESFC Salzburg - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESReal Sociedad - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESLillestrom - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES
Europe, UEFA Europa LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.65
4.85
1.42
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.60
2.20
15 Oct 16:45
3.90
3.85
1.82
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.60
2.20
15 Oct 16:45
1.29
5.60
9.40
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.80
1.90
15 Oct 16:45
2.30
3.50
2.90
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
15 Oct 16:45
1.34
5.15
8.55
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.90
1.80
15 Oct 16:45
4.60
4.35
1.63
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.50
2.45
15 Oct 16:45
2.15
3.60
3.10
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.55
2.30
15 Oct 16:45
2.40
3.35
2.85
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.65
2.12
15 Oct 16:45
2.07
3.60
3.25
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
15 Oct 19:00
1.87
3.80
3.70
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
15 Oct 19:00
1.38
4.90
7.50
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.85
1.85
15 Oct 19:00
3.45
3.50
2.05
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
15 Oct 19:00
1.18
7.40
13.00
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.90
1.80
15 Oct 19:00
1.90
3.90
3.50
2.51.42
2.52.75
1.42
2.65
15 Oct 19:00
1.25
5.80
10.75
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.85
1.85
15 Oct 19:00
1.32
5.40
8.90
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.90
1.80
15 Oct 19:00
1.85
3.65
4.00
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.70
2.05
15 Oct 19:00
1.85
3.70
3.90
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.67
2.10
15 Oct 19:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake300 €Odds4.31Winnings1295.73 €France France - Belgium1.53Arsenal Arsenal - Leeds United1.4Napoli Napoli - Frosinone1.42Lille Lille - Le Havre1.42
- Stake567.89 S/Odds1.85Winnings1050.59 S/Shots on target total UNDER 9.5Scotland - Slovenia1.85
- Stake513.95 S/Odds1.72Winnings883.99 S/Shots on target Slovenia total UNDER 4.5Scotland - Slovenia1.72
- Stake250 krOdds2.57Winnings644.37 krIva Jovic Iva Jovic - Kamilla Rakhimova1.23Qinwen Zheng Marie Bouzkova - Qinwen Zheng1.65Elina Svitolina Maria Sakkari - Elina Svitolina1.27
- Stake192.92 S/Odds2.95Winnings569.11 S/1st half Albania handicap -2Albania - San Marino2.95