Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
MLB
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL- Football (1324)
- Basketball (187)
- Tennis (264)
- Table Tennis (87)
- Ice Hockey (173)
- Volleyball (9)
- Handball (75)
- Baseball (12)
- Cricket (17)
- American Football (84)
- Darts (15)
- Futsal (7)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Boxing (29)
- Rugby League (3)
- Golf (3)
- Counter-Strike (55)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Cycling (32)
- Water Polo (8)
- Floorball (4)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (3)
- Dota2 (7)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 14:00
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 14:00
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 14:00
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
- Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Scotlandvs.SloveniaScotlandMost Corners - ScotlandBoth teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Englandvs.Czechia1st half result - EnglandHarry Kane - 1st goalscorer - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Moldovavs.SlovakiaSlovakiaTotal OVER 2.5Most Corners - Slovakia - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Luxembourgvs.BulgariaLuxembourgBoth teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Croatiavs.SpainSpainLamine Yamal - player will score a goalLamine Yamal - to Assist A Goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Croatiavs.Spain1st half result - SpainBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Englandvs.CzechiaEngland (-2.5)Both teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Croatiavs.SpainSpainSpain (-2.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Scotlandvs.SloveniaScotlandTotal UNDER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Switzerlandvs.North MacedoniaSwitzerland (-2.5)1st half result - SwitzerlandCorners total OVER 9.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Croatiavs.SpainLamine Yamal will score twice or more - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Englandvs.CzechiaCzechia to score first goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Englandvs.CzechiaEngland (-2.5)Harry Kane - player will score a goalEngland Corners handicap (-4.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Croatiavs.Spain1st half result - SpainCroatia Corners handicap (+4.5)Lamine Yamal - player will score a goal - 07 Oct 18:45
ParisAsvel Villeurbanne (+6.5) - 07 Oct 18:45
ParisTotal OVER 176.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 07 Oct 18:45
Paris (3 way)Total OVER 176.5 - 07 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 176.5Asvel Villeurbanne - 08 Oct 16:00
BC DubaiCrvena Zvezda (+6.5) - 08 Oct 16:00
BC DubaiTotal OVER 171.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 16:00
BC Dubai (3 way)Total OVER 171.5 - 08 Oct 16:00
Total OVER 171.5Crvena Zvezda - 08 Oct 18:30
Hapoel Tel AvivTotal OVER 180.51st quarter result - 2 (3 way) - 08 Oct 18:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv (3 way)Total OVER 180.5 - 08 Oct 18:45
Real MadridTotal OVER 174.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 18:45
Partizan (+14.5)Total UNDER 174.5 - 08 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 174.5Partizan - 09 Oct 18:15
OlympiacosTotal OVER 171.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 09 Oct 18:15
Anadolu Efes (+14.5)Total UNDER 171.5 - 09 Oct 18:15
Total OVER 171.5Anadolu Efes - 09 Oct 18:30
BaskoniaBesiktas (+6.5) - 09 Oct 18:30
BaskoniaTotal OVER 176.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 09 Oct 18:30
Baskonia (3 way)Total OVER 176.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
Total OVER 176.5Besiktas
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.30
4.55
1.53
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.65
2.12
16:45
6.25
4.35
1.47
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.90
1.80
16:45
5.90
4.50
1.50
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.75
1.95
16:45
5.90
4.15
1.53
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.70
3.85
4.60
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.80
1.90
16:45
1.47
4.50
6.45
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.75
1.95
19:00
1.23
6.65
10.50
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.75
1.95
19:00
1.38
5.00
7.45
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.85
1.85
19:00

Eredivisie
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.25
6.85
8.35
2.51.15
2.54.60
1.37
2.85
18:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.65
2.95
2.51.42
2.52.75
1.40
2.75
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.20
3.30
2.30
2.52.05
2.51.77
1.85
1.90
13:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.34
5.15
8.40
2.51.65
2.52.15
2.10
1.67
16:45
2.95
3.15
2.40
2.52.25
2.51.60
1.95
1.75
16:45

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
18 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.65
2.30
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.50
2.45
13:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.15
7.50
15.25
2.51.34
2.53.00
2.12
1.65
19:00
1.04
13.25
51.00
2.51.20
2.54.10
3.10
1.32
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.70
2.70
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
16:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.12
9.15
22.50
2.51.32
2.53.10
2.40
1.53
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.27
5.55
10.75
2.51.60
2.52.25
2.15
1.63
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.25
3.00
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
10.00
6.00
1.25
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.70
2.05
16:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
8.90
5.55
1.32
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.72
2.05
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.29
5.65
10.25
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.90
1.80
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
5.50
8.90
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.90
1.80
16:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.40
3.85
1.95
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.37
2.85
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.90
7.20
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.90
1.80
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.90
8.00
2.51.75
2.52.10
2.05
1.72
11:30

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.77
3.45
5.00
2.52.30
2.51.62
2.15
1.65
18:45

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
4.65
6.45
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.65
2.15
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
7.90
5.85
1.32
2.51.19
2.54.20
1.35
2.95
19:00
15.25
10.50
1.12
2.51.15
2.54.60
1.70
2.05
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.10
3.00
2.52.45
2.51.55
2.05
1.72
14:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.50
3.70
1.97
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.55
2.30
16:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.45
2.35
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
16:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.10
3.20
2.00
2.52.45
2.51.55
2.15
1.65
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.00
3.90
3.15
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.35
2.95
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
7.90
4.70
1.40
2.51.80
2.52.00
2.10
1.67
18:45

Superliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.65
4.25
4.75
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.55
2.35
17:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.20
3.45
2.52.45
2.51.55
2.10
1.67
18:45

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.30
3.90
1.57
2.52.00
2.51.80
2.05
1.72
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.55
2.45
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.45
3.25
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.60
2.50
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.30
14:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.45
3.00
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.40
4.00
1.63
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.95
1.80
18:45

MLS
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.65
2.45
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
02:30

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.40
3.65
1.82
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.75
2.00
16:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
3.85
2.00
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.33
3.05
19:00

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
9.70
7.55
1.23
2.51.14
2.54.90
1.40
2.80
13:30

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.55
2.60
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.55
2.35
10:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake50 krOdds853.38Winnings42669.16 krSouth Korea South Korea - Uzbekistan1.72Start Raufoss - Start1.5Norway (U-21) Norway (U-21) - Israel (U-21)1.57England (U-21) Ireland (U-21) - England (U-21)1.57France (U-21) France (U-21) - Switzerland (U-21)1.57Doncaster Doncaster - Liverpool U-211.47Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford (U-21)1.77Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Sunderland (U-21)1.38Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - UAE2.3Hornchurch Hornchurch - Fulham (U-21)1.93Spain Croatia - Spain1.28Scotland Scotland - Slovenia1.77Total OVER 5.5Argentina - Benin2.35
- Stake5 €Odds460.77Winnings2303.86 €Correct score 3:1 England - Czechia11.25Kazakhstan -1.5Kazakhstan - Faroe Islands4.4X Scotland - Slovenia3.55X Luxembourg - Bulgaria3.3X Belarus - Finland3.3
- Stake838 €Odds1.57Winnings1316.83 €Iceland Estonia - Iceland1.57
- Stake10 €Odds107.81Winnings1078.19 €Correct score 3:1 England - Czechia11.25Kazakhstan -1.5Kazakhstan - Faroe Islands4.4X Scotland - Slovenia3.55X Luxembourg - Bulgaria3.3X Belarus - Finland3.3
- Stake10 €Odds47.49Winnings474.91 €Finland Belarus - Finland1.95Iceland Estonia - Iceland1.57Luxembourg Luxembourg - Bulgaria2.07Scotland Scotland - Slovenia1.77Slovakia Moldova - Slovakia1.4Spain Croatia - Spain1.28Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Faroe Islands2.35